|
Our Media/Results from Coastal Carolina Shamrock Outdoor Invitational
Our Results
Team Scores
2015 Results - Coastal Carolina Shamrock Outdoor InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Mar 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Adkins Trak Timing Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2015 08:38 PM
2015 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational - 3/19/2015 to 3/21/2015
Track and Field Meet
Doug Shaw Stadium
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 11.35 3/19/2011 SHAYLA MAHAN, SOUTH CAROLINA
Meet: M 11.35 2011 Shayla Mahan, South Carolina
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Udaya, Ada New Haven 11.34 11.74q -1.5 1
2 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue Unive 11.55 11.81q -0.3 3
3 Charlton, Devynne Purdue Unive 11.70 11.85q 0.4 11
4 Gray, Gabby South Carolina 11.58 11.87q 0.7 4
5 Hadley, Sabria Clemson Univ 11.50 11.88q -0.9 2
6 Carson, Savannah Purdue Unive 11.60 11.95q 1.1 5
7 Johnson, Ahty South Carolina 11.70 11.98q +0.0 10
8 Collins, Reneazia NC A&T 11.70 12.13q 1.3 9 12.122
9 Williams, Taylor Clemson Univ 11.60 12.13 +0.0 6 12.127
10 Murphy, Alexis South Carolina 11.60 12.13 -0.8 7 12.128
11 Heath, Autumn Purdue Unive 12.00 12.19 -0.3 3
12 Rolle, Jessica Concord Univ 12.30 12.23 0.7 4
13 Winfrey, Twyla Purdue Unive 11.88 12.24 1.3 9
14 Naules, Kelila Coastal Carolina 12.08 12.28 0.2 8 12.272
15 Thompson, Symphony Coastal Carolina 12.01 12.28 1.1 5 12.279
16 Taylor, Kahlia SUNY Albany 11.95 12.33 -1.5 1
17 Whitehorn, Kaitlin Dartmouth Co 11.85 12.35 0.4 11 12.346
18 Williams, Sloan NC A&T 11.69 12.35 0.2 8 12.348
19 Dease, Nyeisha SC State 11.92 12.38 -0.9 2
20 Slemmons, Paige North Dakota 12.22 12.45 -0.8 7 12.442
21 Durham, Ruby Coastal Carolina 12.03 12.45 +0.0 6 12.444
22 Holt, Marshae New Haven 12.00 12.45 -1.5 1 12.446
23 Butterfield, Taahira SUNY Albany 11.90 12.49 1.1 5
24 Barker, Latrese NC A&T 11.90 12.50 0.7 4
25 Smith, Chanel SUNY Albany 11.91 12.51 -0.3 3
26 Torian, Camry Coppin State 11.88 12.53 +0.0 10
27 Ingraham, Heather Vassar 12.45 12.55 0.7 4
28 Ekwuru, Miriam Coppin State 12.20 12.56 +0.0 10
29 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue Unive 12.23 12.57 +0.0 6
30 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 12.34 12.59 -0.3 3 12.583
31 Mangum, Krista UNC Wilmingt 12.20 12.59 0.2 8 12.585
32 Pollock, Stephanie Coastal Carolina 12.05 12.60 -0.8 7
33 Montgomery, Alexis Mars Hill Un 11.89 12.63 0.2 8
34 Baum, Alexandra SUNY Albany 12.25 12.64 1.1 5
35 Cooper, Maiya USC Beaufort 12.70 12.65 -0.3 3
36 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 11.90 12.67 +0.0 6
37 LeCaptain, Liz St. Norbert 12.15 12.69 +0.0 10
38 Trappier, Anisha UMass Boston 12.20 12.70 1.3 9
39 Afam, Valerie UNC Wilmingt 12.40 12.71 -1.5 1
40 Doucette, Lorna Col of Charlesto 12.50 12.74 +0.0 6 12.737
41 Harrison, Alexis TuftsW 12.11 12.74 1.3 9 12.740
42 Jordan, Shelby Ashland Univ 12.48 12.75 1.1 5
43 Majetich, Alexandra Mass Lowell 12.60 12.76 1.3 9
44 Moody, Timesha Col of Charlesto 13.00 12.77 -0.8 7
45 Shapiro, Molly Dartmouth Co 12.74 12.78 -0.9 2 12.774
46 Channer, Lauren UNC Wilmingt 12.40 12.78 -0.9 2 12.779
47 Alley, Aliyah Mass Lowell 12.60 12.80 -0.8 7
48 Beaver, Bethany Heidelberg U 12.50 12.84 0.4 11
49 Morris, Akia Concord Univ 12.15 12.87 0.4 11
50 Brown, Aerostata Mount Olive 12.82 12.93 -0.9 2 12.921
51 Harvey, Christina TuftsW 12.35 12.93 -0.9 2 12.922
52 Leake, Noelia Coker College 12.55 12.93 +0.0 10 12.930
53 King, Ashlei Col of Charlesto 13.15 13.01 0.4 11
54 Norman, Demisha Charleston So 12.60 13.02 +0.0 6
55 Bethel, Tanisha The Citadel 12.44 13.08 -0.3 3
56 Hon, Angel St. Norbert 13.09 13.12 0.2 8
57 Connell, Kimoy Rutgers Univ 12.60 13.13 0.2 8
58 Mulkerin, Katie Mass Lowell 12.70 13.14 0.7 4
59 Watts-Pittman, Brianna Charleston So 12.50 13.16 +0.0 10 13.158
60 Loney, Monique Franklin Pierce 12.20 13.16 0.4 11 13.160
61 Bousa, Alicia Saint Rose 12.95 13.22 1.1 5
62 Badertscher, Joyce Ashland Univ 12.80 13.23 -1.5 1
63 Anderson, Dionna Rutgers Univ 12.50 13.25 0.4 11
64 Rorie, Deonna NC A&T 12.00 13.31 -0.9 2
65 Donohoe, Rita TuftsW 12.50 13.36 1.3 9
66 Mike, Ravyn Savannah Sta 12.70 13.39 1.1 5
67 Ott, Lydia Ashland Univ 13.00 13.40 +0.0 6
68 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pierce 12.50 13.42 0.2 8
69 Zeigler, Nicolette Franklin Pierce 12.90 13.43 0.7 4 13.422
70 Holmes, Kennisha The Citadel 12.85 13.43 -0.3 3 13.429
71 Jones, Kanesha Mount Olive 13.46 13.45 +0.0 10
72 Looby, Taylor Ashland Univ 13.15 13.48 -1.5 1
73 Love, Ciera USC Beaufort 13.30 13.54 0.4 11
74 King, Ayanna Mount Olive 12.75 13.60 -1.5 1
75 Cornell, Kathleen U of Charleston 13.55 13.76 0.2 8
76 McArthur, Raquel Coker College 13.70 14.06 -0.8 7
77 Damron, Haylie U of Charleston 13.12 14.31 +0.0 10
78 Skrzypek, Caitlyn Heidelberg U 14.45 -0.3 3
79 Myers, Keona Morris Colle 14.67 14.48 1.1 5
80 Morales, Yury UMass Boston 14.68 0.7 4
81 Taylor, Helen Columbia Col 13.70 14.80 +0.0 6
82 Smith, Sarah Columbia Col 13.10 14.88 1.3 9
83 Corriea, Dineth Rutgers Univ 13.50 15.14 1.3 9
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Stadium: S 11.35 3/19/2011 SHAYLA MAHAN, SOUTH CAROLINA
Meet: M 11.35 2011 Shayla Mahan, South Carolina
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Udaya, Ada New Haven 11.74 11.61 1.7
2 Hadley, Sabria Clemson Univ 11.88 11.74 1.7
3 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue Unive 11.81 11.77 1.7
4 Gray, Gabby South Carolina 11.87 11.88 1.7
5 Carson, Savannah Purdue Unive 11.95 11.98 1.7
6 Johnson, Ahty South Carolina 11.98 11.99 1.7
7 Collins, Reneazia NC A&T 12.13 12.09 1.7
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Meet: M 23.38 2013 Adelia King, Indiana Tech
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Gregory, Haley Ashland Univ 26.00 26.15 0.5 1
2 Calloway, Faith USC Beaufort 26.50 26.25 0.1 2
3 Moody, Timesha Col of Charlesto 27.31 26.32 0.5 4
4 Jordan, Shelby Ashland Univ 26.91 26.34 0.2 3
5 Beaver, Bethany Heidelberg U 26.86 26.40 0.1 2
6 Harris, Ty The Citadel 27.14 26.66 0.2 3
7 Hon, Angel St. Norbert 26.88 26.71 0.1 2
8 Dillon, Taylor Heidelberg U 26.80 26.72 0.1 2
9 LeCaptain, Liz St. Norbert 26.92 26.73 0.2 3
10 Williamson, Jalecia Unattached 26.00 26.89 0.5 1
11 Beverly, Victoria Ashland Univ 26.92 26.98 0.2 3
12 Rindgen, Amanda New Haven 26.20 27.04 0.5 1
13 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pierce 26.90 27.23 0.1 2
14 King, Ashlei Col of Charlesto 27.96 27.23 0.2 5
15 Zeigler, Nicolette Franklin Pierce 26.10 27.27 0.5 1
16 Lynch, Sarah Col of Charlesto 27.77 27.54 0.5 4
17 Jordan, Bianca Saint Rose 27.40 27.67 0.5 4
18 Castillero, Maria U of Charleston 28.00 27.95 0.2 5
19 Gittens, Alex Vassar 28.00 27.97 0.2 5
20 Weaver, Deja Methodist Un 28.50 28.07 0.2 5
21 McClintic, Lindsey U of Charleston 26.00 28.10 0.5 1
22 Cornell, Kathleen U of Charleston 26.33 28.38 0.1 2
23 Taylor, Rachel Concord Univ 27.50 28.41 0.5 4
24 King, Ayanna Mount Olive 26.95 28.53 0.2 3
25 Ojekwe, Vanessa UMass Boston 28.93 0.1 6
26 Comer, Erica U of Charleston 27.00 29.05 0.2 3
27 Fletcher, Kristin Methodist Un 27.95 29.15 0.5 4
28 burgess, valetta Unattached 26.83 29.40 0.1 2
29 Edwards, Brandee Central State 28.00 29.44 0.2 5
30 Barnard, Mauritza Rutgers Univ 27.67 30.16 0.5 4
31 Hutchinson, Karmen Vassar 28.50 30.24 0.2 5
32 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg U 30.63 0.1 6
33 Smith, Sarah Columbia Col 27.00 30.63 0.2 3
34 Herman, Amani Methodist Un 30.55 30.73 0.1 6
35 Scarberry, Maddison Rio Grande 32.00 33.18 0.1 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Stadium: S 52.84 6/29/2011 ROBIN REYNOLDS, MIAMI NORTHWESTERN
Meet: M 52.89 2014 Precious Holmes, South Carolina
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 King, Deanna Col of Charlesto 1:01.00 1:00.68 1
2 Birchall, Sam Ashland Univ 1:03.00 1:02.48 2
3 Garrett, Baylee Heidelberg U 1:02.10 1:02.53 2
4 Kick, Tiarra Ashland Univ 1:01.00 1:02.60 1
5 Hitchcock, Mary Ashland Univ 1:01.00 1:03.80 1
6 Hayden, Becky USC Beaufort 1:03.00 1:03.90 2
7 Lattes, Sophie TuftsW 1:03.00 1:04.92 2
8 Jansen, Ashley Mount Olive 1:01.24 1:05.09 1
9 Comer, Erica U of Charleston 1:01.00 1:05.67 1
10 Jobes, Da'Sha Coker College 1:03.00 1:06.44 2
11 Hunt, Andrea Rio Grande 1:07.00 1:06.71 3
12 Colon, Nicole UMass Boston 1:09.58 3
13 Taylor, Rachel Concord Univ 1:06.00 1:09.97 3
14 Rini, Katie Ohio Dominican 1:10.00 1:12.93 3
15 King, Ayanna Mount Olive 1:02.74 1:17.36 2
16 Johnson, Kamari Central State 1:17.44 3
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Stadium: S 2:09.39 6/29/2011 AJEE WILSON, UNATTACHED
Meet: M 2:10.00 2014 Yanique Haye-Smith, GW Express
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jauregui, Clarissa St. Norbert 2:25.00 2:18.64 1
1:06.985 (1:06.985) 2:18.633 (1:11.648)
2 Small-Towns, Marissa Col of Charlesto 2:25.16 2:19.26 1
1:07.511 (1:07.511) 2:19.257 (1:11.746)
3 Jordan, Bianca Saint Rose 2:21.00 2:20.80 1
1:07.165 (1:07.165) 2:20.796 (1:13.631)
4 Rivenbark, Jordyn UNC Wilmingt 2:21.00 2:23.63 1
1:07.985 (1:07.985) 2:23.630 (1:15.645)
5 Maddox, Aisha Col of Charlesto 2:22.93 2:23.80 1
1:08.491 (1:08.491) 2:23.796 (1:15.305)
6 Smullen, Shauntel Coker College 2:21.00 2:24.35 1
1:08.625 (1:08.625) 2:24.343 (1:15.718)
7 Henry, Bailee Mount Olive 2:21.71 2:24.48 1
1:07.487 (1:07.487) 2:24.478 (1:16.991)
8 van Dijk, Chelsea Mount Olive 2:21.72 2:24.90 1
1:07.297 (1:07.297) 2:24.892 (1:17.595)
9 Chiarelli, Alexa Col of Charlesto 2:27.30 2:25.66 1
1:10.544 (1:10.544) 2:25.659 (1:15.115)
10 Roberts, Dominque Rutgers Univ 2:30.00 2:27.26 2
1:10.792 (1:10.792) 2:27.253 (1:16.461)
11 Allen, Jayda Saint Rose 2:28.02 2:28.51 2
1:11.628 (1:11.628) 2:28.503 (1:16.875)
12 Thomas, Jaime USC Beaufort 2:24.00 2:29.01 1
1:11.599 (1:11.599) 2:29.003 (1:17.404)
13 Sannes, Emili Rio Grande 2:30.00 2:29.28 2
1:10.904 (1:10.904) 2:29.276 (1:18.372)
14 Rigsby, Maddie Rio Grande 2:29.72 3
1:14.019 (1:14.019) 2:29.716 (1:15.697)
15 Foster, June Lisa Coker College 2:32.00 2:31.45 2
1:11.340 (1:11.340) 2:31.443 (1:20.103)
16 Coble, Melissa UMass Boston 2:29.00 2:31.96 2
1:12.035 (1:12.035) 2:31.957 (1:19.922)
17 Ellis, Alex Rio Grande 2:30.00 2:32.63 2
1:11.150 (1:11.150) 2:32.622 (1:21.472)
18 Glover, Kelsey Unattached 2:28.00 2:34.38 2
1:11.851 (1:11.851) 2:34.380 (1:22.529)
19 Sands, Desirae Central State 2:29.77 2:35.07 2
1:12.300 (1:12.300) 2:35.064 (1:22.764)
20 Johnson, Nichole Heidelberg U 2:25.46 2:37.02 1
1:11.761 (1:11.761) 2:37.012 (1:25.251)
21 Bridges, Julia Mount Olive 2:32.73 2:38.30 2
1:16.153 (1:16.153) 2:38.293 (1:22.140)
22 Fredo, Adrianna UMass Boston 2:35.00 2:38.79 2
1:12.404 (1:12.404) 2:38.782 (1:26.378)
23 Washington, Chelsea Rutgers Univ 2:24.00 2:40.12 1
1:08.130 (1:08.130) 2:40.120 (1:31.990)
24 Austin, Casmeyona Morris Colle 2:40.29 3
1:15.113 (1:15.113) 2:40.289 (1:25.176)
25 Gregg, Sarah Mount Vernon 2:39.00 2:42.86 3
1:18.488 (1:18.488) 2:42.859 (1:24.371)
26 Tennison, Nicole Heidelberg U 2:44.84 3
1:20.797 (1:20.797) 2:44.839 (1:24.042)
27 Mavins, Miyonta Columbia Col 2:35.00 2:45.33 2
1:15.875 (1:15.875) 2:45.329 (1:29.454)
28 Grier, Karen The Citadel 2:35.62 2:47.27 3
1:21.506 (1:21.506) 2:47.266 (1:25.760)
29 Heymach, Danielle Mount Olive 2:44.86 2:49.32 3
1:22.542 (1:22.542) 2:49.317 (1:26.775)
30 Dugger, Armani Central State 2:50.46 3
1:20.485 (1:20.485) 2:50.451 (1:29.966)
31 Richards, Amanda U of Charleston 2:35.00 2:50.55 2
1:17.260 (1:17.260) 2:50.550 (1:33.290)
32 Pickens, Ashley Rutgers Univ 2:40.00 2:57.71 3
1:21.030 (1:21.030) 2:57.705 (1:36.675)
33 Bishop, Kayla U of Charleston 2:55.00 2:59.67 3
1:27.311 (1:27.311) 2:59.669 (1:32.358)
34 Jenkins, Dominique Morris Colle 3:13.19 3:01.55 3
1:28.099 (1:28.099) 3:01.549 (1:33.450)
35 Fisher, Megan Concord Univ 2:55.00 3:01.57 3
1:26.498 (1:26.498) 3:01.566 (1:35.068)
36 Clower, Lauren U of Charleston 3:00.00 3:08.72 3
1:29.202 (1:29.202) 3:08.711 (1:39.509)
-- Pendleton, Christle Central State DNF 3
1:22.095 (1:22.095)
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Meet: M 4:50.13 2006 Keira Carlstrom, American
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ruiz, Vivian Concord Univ 5:30.00 5:38.44 1
2:48.399 (2:48.399) 4:17.030 (1:28.631) 5:38.439 (1:21.409)
2 Ball, Rachel Rio Grande 5:35.00 5:42.36 1
2:50.520 (2:50.520) 4:18.486 (1:27.966) 5:42.355 (1:23.869)
3 Glover, Kelsey Unattached 5:32.00 5:45.07 1
2:46.929 (2:46.929) 4:18.204 (1:31.275) 5:45.063 (1:26.859)
4 Mullins, Rebekah Mount Vernon 5:40.00 5:47.62 1
2:51.062 (2:51.062) 4:19.943 (1:28.881) 5:47.620 (1:27.677)
5 Hathaway, Victoria Unattached 5:30.00 5:49.48 1
2:47.980 (2:47.980) 4:20.335 (1:32.355) 5:49.473 (1:29.138)
6 Golicher, Kallie Col of Charlesto 5:54.55 5:52.33 2
1:26.030 (1:26.030) 2:55.177 (1:29.147) 4:26.260 (1:31.083)
5:52.325 (1:26.065)
7 Mossor, Cami U of Charleston 5:30.00 5:52.71 1
2:55.461 (2:55.461) 4:26.922 (1:31.461) 5:52.705 (1:25.783)
8 Lee, Kristin Concord Univ 5:45.00 5:58.77 1
2:57.069 (2:57.069) 4:31.142 (1:34.073) 5:58.762 (1:27.620)
9 Jones, Jenae SC State 5:55.00 5:59.25 2
1:25.513 (1:25.513) 2:58.142 (1:32.629) 4:30.903 (1:32.761)
5:59.246 (1:28.343)
10 Glover, Katie Rio Grande 5:50.00 6:03.32 1
2:59.345 (2:59.345) 4:34.314 (1:34.969) 6:03.313 (1:28.999)
11 Pugh, Savannah Col of Charlesto 6:06.12 6:07.16 2
1:24.463 (1:24.463) 2:56.287 (1:31.824) 4:31.287 (1:35.000)
6:07.153 (1:35.866)
12 Grier, Karen The Citadel 5:59.63 6:08.89 2
1:27.205 (1:27.205) 3:01.662 (1:34.457) 4:37.077 (1:35.415)
6:08.884 (1:31.807)
13 Tennison, Nicole Heidelberg U 6:12.69 2
1:26.761 (1:26.761) 2:56.630 (1:29.869) 4:32.449 (1:35.819)
6:12.689 (1:40.240)
14 Sanzone, Brianna U of Charleston 5:45.00 6:16.92 1
2:59.377 (2:59.377) 4:39.166 (1:39.789) 6:16.919 (1:37.753)
15 Richards, Amanda U of Charleston 5:40.00 6:21.09 1
2:57.555 (2:57.555) 4:35.850 (1:38.295) 6:21.089 (1:45.239)
16 Green, Breonna SC State 5:55.00 6:32.60 2
1:28.658 (1:28.658) 3:10.341 (1:41.683) 4:57.515 (1:47.174)
6:32.593 (1:35.078)
17 Worsham, Nikki Rio Grande 6:45.49 2
1:38.881 (1:38.881) 3:20.415 (1:41.534) 5:05.407 (1:44.992)
6:45.490 (1:40.083)
18 Ordonez, Karina Mount Olive 6:45.00 6:46.66 2
1:40.758 (1:40.758) 3:25.897 (1:45.139) 5:11.281 (1:45.384)
6:46.654 (1:35.373)
19 Shirley, Logan Mount Olive 6:17.24 6:50.20 2
1:38.709 (1:38.709) 3:22.671 (1:43.962) 5:09.874 (1:47.203)
6:50.200 (1:40.326)
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Stadium: S 9:38.27 3/19/2011 DENA O'BRIEN, COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON
Meet: M 9:38.27 2011 Dana O'Brien, College of Charleston
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Schmelzle, Hope Purdue Unive 9:40.00 9:59.35 1
2 Potter, Michelle Purdue Unive 9:52.00 10:09.01 1
3 Butcher, Cara Col of Charlesto 10:18.33 10:11.21 1
4 Wybersky, Ashley UNC Wilmingt 10:15.00 10:17.72 1
5 Maibuecher, Laura Purdue Unive 9:46.00 10:20.11 1
6 Herring, Catherine Clemson Univ 10:15.00 10:23.39 1
7 Lewis, Emily Clemson Univ 10:10.00 10:23.72 1
8 Brelsford, Mary Col of Charlesto 10:42.35 10:31.71 2
9 Pezzulo, Molly SUNY Albany 10:05.00 10:34.13 1
10 Byrd, Rachel Coastal Carolina 10:36.00 10:35.28 2
11 Valentine, Kelsey Mount Olive 10:55.85 10:38.17 2
12 Yost, Katherine Georgia Coll 10:42.20 10:40.68 2
13 Kostka, Kornelia Col of Charlesto 10:26.91 10:41.06 1
14 Nappi, Katie Unattached 10:35.00 10:42.33 2
15 Barnes, Charde Unattached 10:40.00 10:49.59 2
16 Berger, Stephanie South Carolina 10:28.00 10:52.18 1
17 Foskey, Dakota UNC Wilmingt 10:31.00 10:52.29 1
18 Smiraglia, Karli UNC Wilmingt 10:32.00 10:55.89 1
19 House, Rachel Heidelberg U 10:30.56 10:57.30 1
20 Brengel, Jackie Coastal Carolina 11:02.00 11:07.12 2
21 Reed, Julia Unattached 11:15.00 11:09.62 2
22 Farnsley, Rebecca Mount Olive 11:24.78 11:12.14 3
23 Causey, Erin Unattached 11:15.00 11:15.87 2
24 Chisholm, Janay Columbia Col 11:20.00 11:16.62 2
25 Burkholder, Madison Charleston So 11:08.00 11:17.25 2
26 Ruiz, Vivian Concord Univ 11:30.00 11:17.46 3
27 Devereaux, Jalyn Ohio Dominican 11:20.00 11:25.20 3
28 Keene, Kaitlyn Charleston So 10:55.00 11:40.55 2
29 Winslow, Rebecca Georgia Coll 11:21.00 11:41.17 3
30 Jordan, Abbey Georgia Coll 11:21.00 11:51.52 3
31 Willeman, Amber Ohio Dominican 11:54.88 3
32 Maring, Mariah Georgia Coll 11:41.50 12:00.35 3
33 Jones, Jennell SC State 12:10.00 12:05.51 3
34 Dunfee, Aubrey Rio Grande 12:00.00 12:08.86 3
35 Priest, Molly Ohio Dominican 11:20.00 12:14.30 3
36 Sanzone, Brianna U of Charleston 12:00.00 12:26.34 3
37 Clower, Lauren U of Charleston 14:00.00 14:21.70 3
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Stadium: S 16:39.89 3/15/2013 KELLY McCurdy, PURDUE
Meet: M 16:39.89 2013 Kelly McCurdy, Purdue
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hacker, Kendall Purdue Unive 16:51.00 16:58.10 1
2 Hoevet, Katie Purdue Unive 16:40.00 17:07.30 1
3 Broschard, Gabrielle Purdue Unive 16:31.00 17:23.92 1
4 Lutz, Lydia North Dakota 17:30.00 17:37.71 1
5 York, Monica South Carolina 18:20.00 17:41.91 1
6 Giangaspro, Hannah South Carolina 18:30.00 17:43.94 1
7 Talevi, Valentina SUNY Albany 17:15.00 17:49.28 1
8 Rein, Patricia Col of Charlesto 17:35.09 18:14.86 1
9 Pezzulo, Molly SUNY Albany 17:30.00 18:17.90 1
10 Schreiber, Regina South Carolina 18:35.00 18:21.63 1
11 Richards, Marissa Mass Lowell 18:30.00 18:25.94 1
12 Baeten, Lisa St. Norbert 18:15.00 18:26.74 1
13 Marchini, Emily Unattached 18:28.17 1
14 Miller, Taylor St. Norbert 18:25.00 18:30.33 1
15 Churchill, Victoria Col of Charlesto 18:25.45 18:32.35 1
16 Wessel, Kaylee South Carolina 18:50.00 18:35.68 1
17 Donohue, Jessica SUNY Albany 17:30.00 18:40.92 1
18 Walker, Tara Ohio Dominican 18:00.00 18:43.01 1
19 Quinn, Rachel UNC Wilmingt 18:47.87 1
20 Farnsley, Rebecca Mount Olive 19:23.36 19:05.82 2
21 Dotson, Jessie Charleston So 18:00.00 19:13.28 1
22 Chisholm, Janay Columbia Col 19:30.00 19:15.59 2
23 Culp, Abby Col of Charlesto 18:54.73 19:17.75 1
24 Koch, Danielle Franklin Pierce 19:00.00 19:21.48 2
25 Bertsch, Carly North Dakota 18:25.00 19:24.72 1
26 Fields, Emily The Citadel 20:45.21 19:26.00 2
27 Wybersky, Brandy South Carolina 18:55.00 19:32.75 1
28 Henault, Shawnda Heidelberg U 19:15.00 19:36.79 2
29 Davis, Lindsay Ohio Dominican 19:42.00 19:46.71 2
30 Muhuhu, Mercy Coker College 20:30.00 19:52.08 2
31 Hrubala, Ashley Unattached 19:54.53 2
32 Webster, Elizabeth The Citadel 19:33.61 20:00.07 2
33 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney Heidelberg U 20:34.55 20:02.09 2
34 Sanders, Emily Col of Charlesto 18:54.50 20:10.29 2
35 Boff, Maria Georgia Coll 20:32.00 20:18.49 2
36 Williams, Caroline Georgia Coll 20:32.00 20:26.39 2
37 Stokes, Madison Georgia Coll 20:32.00 21:03.96 2
38 Figueroa, Anaelia Mount Olive 21:19.95 21:32.29 2
39 Watson, Naomi Coker College 21:20.00 21:38.77 2
40 Phieffer, Hannah Unattached 21:48.69 2
41 Bitzel, Morgan Ohio Dominican 21:00.00 21:56.08 2
42 Jones, Jazmyne SC State 21:10.00 22:31.74 2
43 Bishop, Kayla U of Charleston 22:30.00 22:56.46 2
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Stadium: S 34:51.66 3/14/2013 BRENAE EDWARDS, MANSFIELD
Meet: M 34:51.66 2013 Brenae Edwards, Mansfield
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hamon, Sarah UNC Wilmingt 38:30.00 38:30.51
7:49.620 (7:49.620) 9:22.893 (1:33.273) 10:55.817 (1:32.925)
12:28.989 (1:33.173) 14:01.847 (1:32.858) 15:35.504 (1:33.658)
17:07.620 (1:32.116) 18:39.992 (1:32.372) 20:11.799 (1:31.808)
21:42.204 (1:30.405) 23:12.616 (1:30.412) 24:43.723 (1:31.107)
26:14.407 (1:30.685) 27:46.656 (1:32.250) 29:20.159 (1:33.504)
30:52.948 (1:32.790) 32:25.228 (1:32.280) 33:58.077 (1:32.850)
35:30.638 (1:32.562) 37:04.540 (1:33.902) 38:30.505 (1:25.965)
2 Miesbauer, Rachel North Dakota 38:30.00 38:57.61
8:08.897 (8:08.897) 9:47.337 (1:38.440) 11:25.473 (1:38.137)
13:01.801 (1:36.328) 14:34.763 (1:32.962) 16:08.668 (1:33.905)
17:42.471 (1:33.804) 19:19.145 (1:36.675) 20:53.242 (1:34.097)
22:25.529 (1:32.288) 23:58.229 (1:32.700) 25:28.388 (1:30.159)
26:59.440 (1:31.053) 28:30.954 (1:31.515) 30:03.841 (1:32.887)
31:35.493 (1:31.653) 33:05.864 (1:30.371) 34:35.859 (1:29.995)
36:07.226 (1:31.367) 37:36.212 (1:28.986) 38:57.603 (1:21.391)
3 Ng, Melanie South Carolina 39:00.00 38:58.10
7:46.863 (7:46.863) 9:18.744 (1:31.881) 10:49.739 (1:30.995)
12:21.556 (1:31.817) 13:54.204 (1:32.649) 15:28.418 (1:34.215)
17:00.542 (1:32.124) 18:33.812 (1:33.270) 20:07.181 (1:33.370)
21:39.616 (1:32.435) 23:12.342 (1:32.726) 24:45.873 (1:33.532)
26:21.227 (1:35.354) 27:57.789 (1:36.563) 29:32.924 (1:35.135)
31:08.993 (1:36.070) 32:42.377 (1:33.384) 34:18.390 (1:36.014)
35:54.529 (1:36.140) 37:29.325 (1:34.796) 38:58.098 (1:28.773)
4 Juelich, Larissa North Dakota 38:15.00 39:04.43
8:09.179 (8:09.179) 9:47.183 (1:38.005) 11:25.752 (1:38.569)
13:01.967 (1:36.215) 14:35.063 (1:33.096) 16:08.956 (1:33.894)
17:42.643 (1:33.687) 19:19.310 (1:36.668) 20:53.405 (1:34.095)
22:25.232 (1:31.827) 23:57.752 (1:32.520) 25:27.610 (1:29.859)
26:57.694 (1:30.085) 28:28.726 (1:31.032) 30:00.582 (1:31.856)
31:32.946 (1:32.365) 33:04.009 (1:31.064) 34:35.243 (1:31.235)
36:06.857 (1:31.614) 37:35.930 (1:29.074) 39:04.430 (1:28.500)
5 Hubbell, Martha North Dakota 38:30.00 39:05.12
8:00.048 (8:00.048) 9:37.748 (1:37.701) 11:16.595 (1:38.847)
12:56.643 (1:40.048) 14:34.152 (1:37.510) 16:08.646 (1:34.495)
17:42.429 (1:33.784) 19:19.084 (1:36.655) 20:53.210 (1:34.126)
22:25.263 (1:32.054) 23:57.957 (1:32.694) 25:28.017 (1:30.060)
26:58.156 (1:30.140) 28:28.880 (1:30.725) 30:00.549 (1:31.670)
31:32.583 (1:32.034) 33:03.442 (1:30.860) 34:34.514 (1:31.073)
36:06.207 (1:31.693) 37:37.207 (1:31.000) 39:05.115 (1:27.909)
6 Sams, Danielle Col of Charlesto 38:29.20 39:44.59
7:52.560 (7:52.560) 9:26.457 (1:33.897) 11:00.223 (1:33.767)
12:35.198 (1:34.975) 14:10.345 (1:35.147) 15:44.869 (1:34.525)
17:19.937 (1:35.068) 18:55.595 (1:35.659) 20:30.538 (1:34.944)
22:05.888 (1:35.350) 23:42.580 (1:36.692) 25:19.893 (1:37.314)
26:56.988 (1:37.095) 28:32.088 (1:35.100) 30:08.432 (1:36.345)
31:45.873 (1:37.441) 33:22.587 (1:36.715) 35:01.585 (1:38.999)
36:40.718 (1:39.133) 38:15.395 (1:34.678) 39:44.583 (1:29.188)
7 Goodnight, Sarah UNC Wilmingt 39:00.00 39:46.60
7:57.013 (7:57.013) 9:32.000 (1:34.987) 11:06.844 (1:34.845)
12:41.671 (1:34.827) 14:17.470 (1:35.800) 15:52.505 (1:35.035)
17:27.109 (1:34.605) 19:02.687 (1:35.578) 20:37.983 (1:35.296)
22:13.761 (1:35.779) 23:49.863 (1:36.102) 25:25.568 (1:35.706)
27:01.372 (1:35.804) 28:38.240 (1:36.869) 30:15.422 (1:37.182)
31:51.363 (1:35.941) 33:27.383 (1:36.021) 35:03.888 (1:36.505)
36:40.443 (1:36.555) 38:15.962 (1:35.519) 39:46.597 (1:30.635)
8 Jenkins, Grace The Citadel 40:10.25 39:57.79
7:57.042 (7:57.042) 9:33.102 (1:36.060) 11:08.648 (1:35.547)
12:44.537 (1:35.889) 14:21.749 (1:37.213) 15:58.673 (1:36.925)
17:35.213 (1:36.540) 19:11.019 (1:35.807) 20:46.551 (1:35.532)
22:21.406 (1:34.855) 23:57.456 (1:36.050) 25:34.945 (1:37.490)
27:13.718 (1:38.774) 28:52.408 (1:38.690) 30:28.542 (1:36.134)
32:05.043 (1:36.501) 33:41.574 (1:36.532) 35:17.697 (1:36.123)
36:54.100 (1:36.404) 38:27.783 (1:33.684) 39:57.788 (1:30.005)
9 Miller, Taylor St. Norbert 38:50.00 40:13.71
7:58.318 (7:58.318) 9:33.733 (1:35.416) 11:09.703 (1:35.970)
12:47.451 (1:37.748) 14:26.322 (1:38.871) 16:06.295 (1:39.974)
17:43.738 (1:37.443) 19:20.003 (1:36.265) 20:55.292 (1:35.290)
22:32.211 (1:36.920) 24:09.126 (1:36.915) 25:45.963 (1:36.837)
27:24.561 (1:38.599) 29:02.731 (1:38.170) 30:41.523 (1:38.793)
32:18.532 (1:37.009) 33:55.632 (1:37.100) 35:33.177 (1:37.545)
37:10.055 (1:36.879) 38:46.085 (1:36.030) 40:13.705 (1:27.620)
10 Colquitt, Caillian The Citadel 39:50.11 40:14.36
7:58.698 (7:58.698) 9:33.625 (1:34.928) 11:07.896 (1:34.271)
12:43.368 (1:35.472) 14:19.441 (1:36.074) 15:55.268 (1:35.827)
17:32.140 (1:36.873) 19:09.607 (1:37.467) 20:45.415 (1:35.809)
22:21.247 (1:35.832) 23:57.877 (1:36.630) 25:35.493 (1:37.617)
27:12.723 (1:37.230) 28:50.376 (1:37.654) 30:28.973 (1:38.597)
32:06.385 (1:37.413) 33:44.192 (1:37.807) 35:22.707 (1:38.515)
37:00.813 (1:38.107) 38:38.545 (1:37.732) 40:14.359 (1:35.815)
11 Baeten, Lisa St. Norbert 38:30.00 40:38.34
7:52.271 (7:52.271) 9:26.199 (1:33.929) 11:00.035 (1:33.836)
12:35.738 (1:35.703) 14:13.138 (1:37.401) 15:52.944 (1:39.806)
17:32.460 (1:39.516) 19:11.026 (1:38.566) 20:50.510 (1:39.485)
22:29.501 (1:38.991) 24:07.024 (1:37.524) 25:44.783 (1:37.759)
27:23.418 (1:38.636) 29:03.923 (1:40.505) 30:44.014 (1:40.092)
32:24.694 (1:40.680) 34:04.391 (1:39.697) 35:45.236 (1:40.845)
37:27.344 (1:42.109) 39:07.217 (1:39.873) 40:38.340 (1:31.124)
12 Artz, Erin St. Norbert 38:00.00 41:08.67
7:51.958 (7:51.958) 9:25.818 (1:33.860) 10:59.636 (1:33.818)
12:34.758 (1:35.122) 14:10.917 (1:36.160) 15:47.716 (1:36.800)
17:25.708 (1:37.992) 19:04.769 (1:39.062) 20:45.123 (1:40.354)
22:25.947 (1:40.825) 24:08.433 (1:42.486) 25:50.313 (1:41.881)
27:34.331 (1:44.018) 29:18.750 (1:44.420) 31:02.146 (1:43.396)
32:45.020 (1:42.875) 34:29.678 (1:44.658) 36:11.764 (1:42.087)
37:54.494 (1:42.730) 39:35.094 (1:40.600) 41:08.669 (1:33.575)
13 Shaw, Emily Mount Olive 39:59.00 41:55.06
7:59.684 (7:59.684) 9:37.443 (1:37.759) 11:16.893 (1:39.451)
12:57.035 (1:40.142) 14:35.485 (1:38.450) 16:16.770 (1:41.285)
17:59.038 (1:42.269) 19:43.709 (1:44.671) 21:24.996 (1:41.287)
23:07.103 (1:42.108) 24:49.155 (1:42.052) 26:30.877 (1:41.722)
28:13.350 (1:42.474) 29:56.333 (1:42.984) 31:39.816 (1:43.483)
33:22.290 (1:42.475) 35:05.768 (1:43.478) 36:49.135 (1:43.368)
38:32.481 (1:43.346) 40:14.594 (1:42.114) 41:55.060 (1:40.466)
14 Lindoe, Holly Franklin Pierce 40:00.00 42:08.39
8:09.525 (8:09.525) 9:47.669 (1:38.145) 11:26.146 (1:38.477)
13:02.888 (1:36.742) 14:44.003 (1:41.116) 16:26.982 (1:42.979)
18:08.763 (1:41.781) 19:50.220 (1:41.458) 21:31.864 (1:41.645)
23:14.251 (1:42.387) 24:57.023 (1:42.772) 26:40.433 (1:43.410)
28:23.568 (1:43.135) 30:09.696 (1:46.129) 31:54.649 (1:44.954)
33:38.676 (1:44.027) 35:24.401 (1:45.725) 37:11.114 (1:46.714)
38:57.483 (1:46.369) 40:38.445 (1:40.963) 42:08.390 (1:29.945)
15 Habegger, Jessi Mount Vernon 42:00.00 42:23.37
8:01.975 (8:01.975) 9:41.606 (1:39.631) 11:21.829 (1:40.224)
13:02.242 (1:40.413) 14:43.676 (1:41.435) 16:26.642 (1:42.966)
18:08.549 (1:41.908) 19:49.941 (1:41.392) 21:31.553 (1:41.612)
23:13.911 (1:42.359) 24:57.360 (1:43.450) 26:42.053 (1:44.694)
28:27.655 (1:45.602) 30:12.538 (1:44.884) 31:58.949 (1:46.411)
33:44.297 (1:45.348) 35:30.105 (1:45.809) 37:15.640 (1:45.535)
39:03.961 (1:48.321) 40:47.625 (1:43.665) 42:23.363 (1:35.738)
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 13.45 4/21/2012 MULEAN JEAN, CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Meet: M 13.73 2011 Janica Austin, South Carolina
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Chalese South Carolina 13.50 M 13.69q 1.1 2
2 Gelibert, Jessica Coastal Carolina 13.93 13.93q 0.3 7
3 Williams, Mollie South Carolina 13.90 14.13q 0.5 5
4 Brown, Cierra Purdue Unive 13.82 14.27q 0.9 3
5 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue Unive 14.03 14.38q 0.3 7
6 Hurley, Camille Coastal Carolina 14.04 14.39q 0.7 6
7 Stanley, Tenisha SC State 14.41 14.40q 0.5 1
8 Jefferson, Nikkia SC State 14.52 14.52q 0.3 7
9 Morrison, Niamani SUNY Albany 14.50 14.74 0.5 5
10 Ready, Lauren Dartmouth Co 14.41 14.74 1.1 2
11 Allen, Marilyn TuftsW 14.40 14.79 0.5 1
12 Gregory, Haley Ashland Univ 14.98 14.91 0.1 4
13 Nichols, Kayli UNC Wilmingt 14.80 15.00 0.5 5
14 Hubbard, Morgan South Carolina 14.40 15.01 1.1 2
15 Neal, Alexia Col of Charlesto 14.62 15.06 1.2 8
16 Coopwood, Olivia Coastal Carolina 14.71 15.08 0.7 6
17 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 14.42 15.09 0.9 3
18 Brewton, Tatyana UNC Wilmingt 14.70 15.15 0.3 7
19 Looby, Taylor Ashland Univ 15.20 15.21 0.5 1
20 White, Jaymi Savannah Sta 14.40 15.43 0.9 3
21 Amedee, Jessica Mass Lowell 15.50 15.85 0.9 3
22 Knebes, Riley New Haven 14.50 15.89 0.1 4
23 Beverly, Victoria Ashland Univ 15.92 1.2 8
24 Darsney, Kerstin Mass Lowell 15.35 16.13 1.1 2
25 DeBari, Annalisa TuftsW 15.50 16.29 0.5 1
26 Wenzel, Taylor St. Norbert 16.21 16.54 0.5 5
27 Castillero, Maria U of Charleston 16.00 16.60 1.2 8
28 Orr, Catarina Heidelberg U 15.84 16.83 0.3 7
29 Clark, Tatianna NC A&T 16.00 17.05 1.2 8
30 Hamm, Erin Ohio Dominican 17.42 0.7 6
31 Elmore, Miara Savannah Sta 15.60 17.45 0.7 6
32 Hutto, Jacoy SC State 15.60 17.47 0.5 5
33 Hutchinson, Karmen Vassar 17.20 17.56 0.5 1
34 Andrews, Emily UMass Boston 16.15 17.61 0.7 6
35 Davis, Renee Rio Grande 17.00 17.73 1.1 2
36 Pringle, Caley Rio Grande 18.50 18.67 0.1 4
37 Erb, Helen Ohio Dominican 19.15 1.2 8
38 Riffle, Shania Mount Olive 17.65 19.15 0.5 1
39 Morales, Yury UMass Boston 20.33 0.3 7
-- Davis, Christina Coastal Carolina 13.97 FS 1.2 8
-- McGhee, Imani NC A&T 16.00 DNF 0.3 7
-- Jones, Kaymarie Unattached 13.48 X13.74 0.5 1
-- norman, patria Unattached 14.30 X14.68 0.5 5
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Stadium: S 13.45 4/21/2012 MULEAN JEAN, CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Meet: M 13.73 2011 Janica Austin, South Carolina
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Chalese South Carolina 13.69 13.59M 0.7
2 Gelibert, Jessica Coastal Carolina 13.93 13.82 0.7
3 Hurley, Camille Coastal Carolina 14.39 13.94 0.7
4 Brown, Cierra Purdue Unive 14.27 14.21 0.7
5 Williams, Mollie South Carolina 14.13 14.22 0.7
6 Jefferson, Nikkia SC State 14.52 14.45 0.7
7 Stanley, Tenisha SC State 14.40 14.55 0.7
8 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue Unive 14.38 14.59 0.7
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Stadium: S 58.39 3/22/2014 Jessica Gelibert, COASTAL CAROLINA
Meet: M 58.39 2014 Jessica Gelibert, Coastal Carolina
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Curtis, Kadeem Coppin State 1:06.66 2
2 Patterson, Natasha Coppin State 1:08.47 2
3 Toth, Rachelle USC Beaufort 1:12.00 1:13.16 1
4 Davis, Renee Rio Grande 1:13.84 1:13.42 1
5 Foster, Sheana Rutgers Univ 1:10.00 1:17.10 1
6 Wray, Randi Rio Grande 1:18.72 2
7 Necelis, Sabrina The Citadel 1:16.25 1:19.42 1
8 Riffle, Shania Mount Olive 1:15.02 1:27.74 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Stadium: S 10:29.26 3/21/2014 MADELIN TALBERT, LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY
Meet: M 10:29.26 2014 Madelin Talbert, Lipscomb University
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lynch, Jessica North Dakota 11:11.59 10:57.30
2 Cassidy, Carlee Col of Charlesto 10:46.56 11:35.33
3 Falta, Sarah South Carolina 11:15.00 11:46.17
4 Nicosia, Shelby Unattached 11:50.09
5 Whitley, Allie South Carolina 12:00.00 11:55.95
6 Muklebust, Alesia Coastal Carolina 11:25.00 12:06.46
7 Hathaway, Victoria Unattached 11:40.00 12:10.49
8 Gruenberg, Stephanie Rio Grande 12:44.00 12:14.14
9 Taylor, Sarah South Carolina 12:00.00 12:19.59
10 Dewitte, Jessica The Citadel 11:30.52 12:24.93
11 Kabicek, Shakita Ohio Dominican 12:00.00 12:42.26
12 Mossor, Cami U of Charleston 13:20.00 12:54.63
13 Herbst, Paige The Citadel 13:12.26
14 Heymach, Danielle Mount Olive 13:15.46 13:46.36
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 44.65 3/22/2014 SOUTH CAROLINA
JOHNSON, HARRIS, BANDY, BROCKINGTON
Meet: M 44.65 2014 , South Carolina
Johnson, Harris, Bandy, Brockington
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clemson University 'A' 44.50 45.31 1 10
1) Robinson, Torie 2) Parrish, Deja
3) Hadley, Sabria 4) Elliott, Samantha
2 Purdue University 'A' 45.00 45.55 1 8
1) Charlton, Devynne 2) Cox, Carmiesha
3) Carson, Savannah 4) Heath, Autumn
3 University of South Carolina 'A' 45.50 45.65 1 6
1) Gray, Gabby 2) Johnson, Ahty
3) Davis, Chalese 4) Murphy, Alexis
4 North Carolina A&T State 'A' 44.50 46.32 1 5
1) Williams, Sloan 2) Brown, India
3) Collins, Reneazia 4) Jackson, Qizeah
5 Coastal Carolina University 'A' 45.12 46.49 1 4
1) Naules, Kelila 2) Pollock, Stephanie
3) Simpson, Latesha 4) Thompson, Symphony
6 South Carolina State 'A' 47.90 47.25 2 3
1) Dease, Nyeisha 2) Bertling, Karissa
3) Whittley, Tahje 4) Brown, Keziah
7 SUNY Albany 'A' 46.90 47.25 4 2
1) Taylor, Kahlia 2) Smith, Chanel
3) Butterfield, Taahira 4) Baum, Alexandra
8 North Dakota 'A' 48.31 48.22 3 1
1) McKinney, Tianna 2) Harrower, Heather
3) Slemmons, Paige 4) Dryburgh, Rachel
9 North Carolina A&T State 'B' 46.00 x48.52 2
1) Barker, Latrese 2) Harris-Quillen, Imani
3) McGhee, Imani 4) Knight, Morgan
10 University of Mount Olive 'A' 47.61 48.74 2
1) McNeil, Alexis 2) Brown, Aerostata
3) van Dijk, Chelsea 4) King, Ayanna
11 TuftsW 'A' 48.00 48.90 2
1) Harvey, Christina 2) Allen, Marilyn
3) Donohoe, Rita 4) Harrison, Alexis
12 Ashland University 'A' 48.00 48.96 2
1) Skinner, Irene 2) Holston, Marlecia
3) Jordan, Shelby 4) Gregory, Haley
13 UNC Wilmington 'A' 47.50 49.36 2
1) Robinson, Gabriella 2) Whitman, Sarah
3) Afam, Valerie 4) Channer, Lauren
14 College of Charleston 'A' 50.98 49.62 3
1) King, Deanna 2) Neal, Alexia
3) Day, Mecca 4) Doucette, Lorna
15 Coker College 'A' 49.80 49.87 3
1) Jobes, Da'Sha 2) Walters, Autumn
3) Murphy, Talicia 4) Leake, Noelia
16 Rutgers University-Newark 'A' 49.00 50.53 3
1) Anderson, Dionna 2) Connell, Kimoy
3) Washington, Chelsea 4) Glover, Mercedes
17 USC Beaufort 'A' 51.50 51.04 4
1) Hayden, Becky 2) Calloway, Faith
3) Love, Ciera 4) Cooper, Maiya
18 University of Charleston 'A' 51.00 52.89 4
1) Bokanovich, Emily 2) Cornell, Kathleen
3) McClintic, Lindsey 4) Comer, Erica
19 Rio Grande 'A' 52.00 53.64 4
1) Coriell, McKenzie 2) Davis, Renee
3) West, Bre 4) McConaha, Marissa
20 Rio Grande 'B' 54.00 x54.83 4
1) Rowe, Adrianna 2) Wray, Randi
3) Caudill, Kylie 4) Browning, Katie
-- Coppin State 'A' 45.40 DNF 1
1) Ekwuru, Miriam 2) Torian, Camry
3) Marsh, Alexis 4) Yarde, Tanaya
-- Dartmouth College 'A' 45.75 DNF 1
1) Whitehorn, Kaitlin 2) Kikut, Sara
3) Kikut, Anna 4) Meech, Jennifer
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 1:34.52 3/21/2014 SOUTH CAROLINA
HOLMES, BELLAMY, HARRIS, HAITH
Meet: M 1:34.52 2014 , South Carolina
Holmes, Bellamy, Harris, Hatih
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 North Carolina A&T State 'A' 1:33.00 1:36.83 1 10
1) Collins, Reneazia 2) Jackson, Qizeah
3) Williams, Sloan 4) Brown, India
2 Purdue University 'A' 1:36.60 1:37.17 1 8
1) Cox, Carmiesha 2) Black, Symone
3) Carson, Savannah 4) Heath, Autumn
3 Coastal Carolina University 'A' 1:35.33 1:37.76 1 6
1) Green, Christal 2) Thompson, Symphony
3) Hurley, Camille 4) Simpson, Latesha
4 South Carolina State 'A' 1:42.22 1:39.39 2 5
1) Dease, Nyeisha 2) Bertling, Karissa
3) Ashe, Payton 4) Brown, Keziah
5 Coppin State 'A' 1:39.45 1:40.06 1 4
1) Marsh, Alexis 2) Torian, Camry
3) Ekwuru, Miriam 4) Yarde, Tanaya
6 North Carolina A&T State 'B' 1:38.00 x1:42.27 1
1) Barker, Latrese 2) McGhee, Imani
3) Clark, Tatianna 4) Knight, Morgan
7 UNC Wilmington 'A' 1:44.00 1:42.85 2 3
1) Robinson, Gabriella 2) Omile, Alyssa
3) Whitman, Sarah 4) Channer, Lauren
8 Charleston Southern University 'A' 1:48.00 1:43.86 2 2
1) Trapp, Amanda 2) Coleman, Kolisha
3) Watts-Pittman, Brianna 4) Norman, Demisha
9 North Carolina A&T State 'C' x1:45.51 1
1) Evans, Francesca 2) Dye, Daniqua
3) Rorie, Deonna 4) Harris-Quillen, Imani
10 College of Charleston 'A' 1:41.00 1:46.12 1 1
1) Doucette, Lorna 2) King, Deanna
3) Day, Mecca 4) Moody, Timesha
11 UMass Boston 'A' 1:48.50 1:47.35 2
1) Trappier, Anisha 2) Andrews, Emily
3) McGuffie, Hulerie 4) Ojekwe, Vanessa
12 Ashland University 'A' 1:45.00 1:47.53 2
1) Strock, Abby 2) Badertscher, Joyce
3) Ott, Lydia 4) Hitchcock, Mary
13 University of Mass Lowell 'A' 1:45.00 1:47.91 2
1) Kitsakos, Alexis 2) Shay, Erika
3) Equi, Katherine 4) Ryder, Mary Lou
14 Rutgers University-Newark 'A' 1:47.00 1:48.65 2
1) Connell, Kimoy 2) Anderson, Dionna
3) Washington, Chelsea 4) Glover, Mercedes
15 Ashland University 'B' 1:47.00 x1:50.52 2
1) Shafer, Abby 2) Stoll, Isabella
3) Birchall, Sam 4) Kick, Tiarra
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 3:36.11 3/22/2014 SOOUTH CAROLINA
BELLLAMY, HAITH, BANDY, HOLMES
Meet: M 3:36.11 2014 , South Carolina
Bellamy, Haith, Bandy, Holmes
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coastal Carolina University 'A' 3:36.87 3:39.90 1 10
1) Hurley, Camille 2) Green, Christal
3) Simpson, Latesha 4) Gelibert, Jessica
2 Purdue University 'A' 3:36.00 3:40.64 1 8
1) Dunlap, Taylor 2) Jones, Aarin
3) Black, Symone 4) Earnheart, Makayla
3 Clemson University 'A' 3:30.88 3:44.24 1 6
1) George, Malayshia 2) Fluker, Nia
3) Hadley, Sabria 4) Coppin, Tanisha
4 UNC Wilmington 'A' 3:52.00 3:50.05 2 5
1) Nichols, Kayli 2) Blackburn, Hailey
3) Bozzi, Meredith 4) Omile, Alyssa
5 South Carolina State 'A' 3:53.00 3:50.87 2 4
1) Bertling, Karissa 2) Ashe, Payton
3) Jefferson, Nikkia 4) Dease, Nyeisha
6 Coppin State 'A' 3:43.00 3:52.32 1 3
1) Marsh, Alexis 2) Ekwuru, Miriam
3) Yarde, Tanaya 4) Curtis, Kadeem
7 Purdue University 'B' 3:45.00 x3:56.05 1
1) Hall, Addison 2) Paul, Megan
3) McLeod, Vanessa 4) Broecker, Megan
8 Coastal Carolina University 'B' 3:46.31 x3:57.46 1
1) Davis, Christina 2) Coopwood, Olivia
3) Thomas, LaChelsie 4) Boatwright, Imani
9 The Citadel 'A' 3:54.06 3:57.61 2 2
1) Johnson, Sarah 2) Harris, Ty
3) Garcia-Torres, Marianna 4) Bethel, Tanisha
10 North Dakota 'B' 4:01.27 x3:58.92 2
1) Slemmons, Paige 2) Dryburgh, Rachel
3) Espinoza, Alyssa 4) Kienholz, Megan
11 UNC Wilmington 'B' 4:00.00 x4:02.57 2
1) Robinson, Gabriella 2) Mauro, Emily
3) Rivenbark, Jordyn 4) Mangold, Jaime
12 TuftsW 'A' 3:57.00 4:03.24 2 1
1) Donohoe, Rita 2) Allen, Marilyn
3) Smith, Sydney 4) Gormer, Lauren
13 College of Charleston 'A' 4:02.14 4:03.48 3
1) King, Deanna 2) Doucette, Lorna
3) Neal, Alexia 4) McMahon, Hayley
14 Clemson University 'B' 3:40.00 x4:07.04 1
1) Robinson, Torie 2) Blanton, Brianna
3) Herring, Catherine 4) Lewis, Emily
15 Ohio Dominican University 'A' 4:10.00 4:08.59 3
1) Statema, Kayla 2) Dike, Maryann
3) Kabicek, Shakita 4) Gephart, Trinity
16 University of Mount Olive 'A' 3:56.15 4:08.90 2
1) McNeil, Alexis 2) van Dijk, Chelsea
3) Henry, Bailee 4) Bridges, Julia
17 Rutgers University-Newark 'A' 4:04.00 4:09.92 3
1) Connell, Kimoy 2) Anderson, Dionna
3) Washington, Chelsea 4) Iyizoba, Faith
18 Heidelberg University 'A' 4:10.74 3
1) Garrett, Baylee 2) Orr, Catarina
3) Johnson, Nichole 4) Dillon, Taylor
19 Rio Grande 'A' 4:15.00 4:12.17 3
1) Lawrence, Keri 2) Rigsby, Maddie
3) Sannes, Emili 4) Petty, Tyanna
20 Coker College 'A' 4:10.00 4:15.03 3
1) Smullen, Shauntel 2) Walters, Autumn
3) Jobes, Da'Sha 4) Foster, June Lisa
21 University of Charleston 'A' 4:07.00 4:18.45 3
1) Bokanovich, Emily 2) Cornell, Kathleen
3) McClintic, Lindsey 4) Comer, Erica
22 UMass Boston 'A' 4:29.26 3
1) Fredo, Adrianna 2) Smith, Taylor Jazmine
3) Coble, Melissa 4) Colon, Nicole
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 8:51.01 3/19/2010 MINNESOTA
BROOKS, RITTER, SWENSON, DITTMAR
Meet: M 8:51.01 2010 , Minnesota
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clemson University 'A' 8:50.00 9:05.63 1 10
1) Sullivan, Molly 2) Blanton, Brianna
3) Maydew, Dana 4) Coppin, Tanisha
2 SUNY Albany 'A' 9:00.00 9:10.87 1 8
1) Lovick, Chinira 2) Cummings, Breanna
3) Smith, Johanna 4) Pruyn, Schuyler
3 Coastal Carolina University 'A' 8:59.00 9:12.16 1 6
1) Gelibert, Jessica 2) Boatwright, Imani
3) van Graan, Kyla 4) van Graan, Aynslee
4 University of South Carolina 'A' 9:15.00 9:12.56 1 5
1) Evans, Maya 2) Sprague, Allie
3) McCoy, Martha 4) Miller, Ashley
5 Clemson University 'B' 9:20.00 x9:13.66 1
1) Fortner, Katie 2) Moses, Katie
3) Feerst, Brianna 4) Fluker, Nia
6 UNC Wilmington 'A' 9:20.00 9:29.98 1 4
1) Rivenbark, Jordyn 2) Bozzi, Meredith
3) Mangold, Jaime 4) Mauro, Emily
7 North Carolina A&T State 'A' 9:25.00 9:35.64 1 3
1) Dye, Daniqua 2) Coleman, Imani
3) Harris-Quillen, Imani 4) Evans, Francesca
8 University of Mass Lowell 'A' 9:30.00 9:47.68 1 2
1) Wood, Alli 2) Wise, Samantha
3) Solimine, Jaclyn 4) Mahoney, Megan
9 Clemson University 'C' 9:15.00 x9:52.93 1
1) Dawson, Elizabeth 2) Lewis, Emily
3) Tate, Evie 4) Herring, Catherine
10 The Citadel 'A' 9:50.14 10:04.32 2 1
1) Johnson, Sarah 2) Garcia-Torres, Marianna
3) Thompson, Jacqueline 4) Grier, Karen
11 Ohio Dominican University 'A' 10:11.69 2
1) Gephart, Trinity 2) Statema, Kayla
3) Devereaux, Jalyn 4) Chamberlain, Paige
12 Georgia College 'A' 10:15.00 10:24.32 2
1) Jordan, Abbey 2) Maring, Mariah
3) Winslow, Rebecca 4) Yost, Katherine
13 Rio Grande 'A' 10:40.00 10:46.38 2
1) Ellis, Alex 2) Hunt, Andrea
3) Dunfee, Aubrey 4) Glover, Katie
14 Concord University 'A' 11:20.00 11:06.47 2
1) Ruiz, Vivian 2) Lee, Kristin
3) Miller, Rene 4) Fisher, Megan
15 Rutgers University-Newark 'A' 11:00.00 11:13.23 2
1) Roberts, Dominque 2) Iyizoba, Faith
3) Foster, Sheana 4) Pickens, Ashley
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Meet: M 1.75m 2014 Deandra Daniel, Coppin State
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Lees, Rachel Charleston So 1.63m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
2 Fedie, Ashley North Dakota 1.50m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO O XXX
3 Taylor, Ashleigh Concord Univ 1.48m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXO XXX
4 Garrett, Baylee Heidelberg U 1.54m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
4 Bartlome, Hannah Ashland Univ 1.60m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
4 Browning, Katie Rio Grande 1.60m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
7 Settle, Ma'Kira Mount Olive 1.60m J1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
7 Shafer, Abby Ashland Univ 1.60m J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
9 Riffle, Shania Mount Olive 1.50m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
O XXX
9 Caudill, Kylie Rio Grande 1.50m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
O XXX
9 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg U 1.55m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
O XXX
9 Brown, Arnetta Central State 1.35m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
O XXX
13 Rigsby, Maddie Rio Grande 1.47m J1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
13 Smith, Taylor Jazmine UMass Boston 1.52m J1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 3.90m 3/16/2012 CLAIRE GOODSON, SAMFORD
Meet: M 3.90m 2012 Claire Goodson, Samford
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Terstappen, Lauren Clemson Univ 4.11m 4.00mS 13-01.50
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
O O XO XXX
2 Williams, Jacqueline Purdue Unive 4.04m 3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
O XXX
3 Harter, Jessica Purdue Unive 4.08m J3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
XO XXX
4 Kroger, Emma Coastal Carolina 3.65m 3.55m 11-07.75
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
XO O O XXX
5 Wall, Megan South Carolina 3.85m J3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
XXO XXX
6 Hendel, Keren TuftsW 3.56m 3.40m 11-01.75
3.25 3.40 3.55
O XO XXX
6 Mack, Kaytlin SUNY Albany 3.73m 3.40m 11-01.75
3.40 3.55
XO XXX
8 Love, Molly UNC Wilmingt 3.45m J3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
O XO XO XXX
9 Cristiano, Brianna Coastal Carolina 3.20m 3.25m 10-08.00
3.10 3.25 3.40
O O XXX
10 Browning, Katie Rio Grande 3.20m J3.25m 10-08.00
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
XO XXO O XXX
11 Edler, Carolyn UNC Wilmingt 3.35m J3.25m 10-08.00
3.10 3.25 3.40
O XO XXX
12 Vadnais, Paige SUNY Albany 3.51m J3.25m 10-08.00
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
O O XXO XXX
13 Knight, Morgan NC A&T 3.66m 3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
O O PXX X
14 Emmrich, Savannah The Citadel 3.05m 2.95m 9-08.00
2.95 3.10
XO XXX
15 Watkins, Kayla UNC Wilmingt 2.95m J2.95m 9-08.00
2.95 3.10
XXO XXX
15 Allard, Elizabeth Coastal Carolina 3.20m J2.95m 9-08.00
2.95 3.10
XXO XXX
-- Cleary, Samantha UNC Wilmingt 2.90m NH
2.95
XXX
-- Rudy, Raven Ashland Univ 2.90m NH
2.95
XXX
-- Brown, Stephanie Dartmouth Co 3.60m NH
3.25
XXX
-- West, Bre Rio Grande 2.59m NH
2.95
X
-- Wray, Randi Rio Grande 2.59m NH
2.95
XXX
-- Potts, Alisha Savannah Sta 3.20m NH
2.95
XXX
-- Sizemore, Kourtney Savannah Sta 3.05m NH
2.95
XXX
-- Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi Dartmouth Co 3.60m NH
3.25
XXX
-- Coffey, Shannon Franklin Pierce 2.44m NH
2.95
XXX
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
Stadium: S 5.88m 3/20/2009 DEMETRISE ANTHONY, GEORGIA SOUTHERN
Meet: M 6.06m 2008 Lynndsey Hyter, Georgia Southern
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 LeCaptain, Liz St. Norbert 4.83m 5.26m 1.3 17-03.25
4.70m(1.0) 5.18m(1.0) 5.26m(1.3) 4.95m(1.9) 5.17m(2.3) 5.04m(1.8)
2 Murphy, Talicia Coker College 5.13m 5.10m 1.5 16-08.75
4.77m(1.2) 5.05m(1.7) 4.81m(1.5) FOUL FOUL 5.10m(1.5)
3 Kinloch, Mikayla UNC Wilmingt 5.38m 5.00m 1.2 16-05.00
5.00m(1.2) 5.00m(1.5) 4.98m(1.9) 4.99m(0.2) 4.84m(1.7) FOUL(1.7)
4 Holston, Marlecia Ashland Univ 5.23m 4.99m 1.5 16-04.50
4.98m(1.7) 4.99m(1.5) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Norman, Demisha Charleston So 5.18m J4.99m 1.6 16-04.50
4.22m(2.3) 4.89m(0.4) 4.79m(1.5) 4.79m(2.0) 4.92m(1.0) 4.99m(1.6)
6 Daniels, Asyria The Citadel 5.11m 4.96m 2.3 16-03.25
4.92m(2.4) 4.75m(1.3) 4.91m(0.7) 4.96m(2.3) 4.81m(1.2) 4.78m(1.2)
7 Watts-Pittman, Brianna Charleston So 5.18m 4.91m 1.2 16-01.50
4.61m(1.2) 4.91m(1.2) 4.91m(1.2) 4.71m(1.7) 4.70m(1.5) 4.84m(1.4)
8 Shafer, Abby Ashland Univ 4.93m 4.89m 1.1 16-00.50
4.86m(1.3) 4.68m(1.8) 4.73m(0.8) 4.66m(1.5) 4.87m(1.0) 4.89m(1.1)
9 Elmore, Miara Savannah Sta 5.21m J4.89m 1.1 16-00.50
4.85m(0.6) 4.82m(1.2) 4.89m(1.1) 4.86m(1.1) 4.86m(0.9) 4.63m(+0.0)
10 West, Bre Rio Grande 4.70m 4.79m 1.3 15-08.75
4.47m(0.3) 4.39m(0.2) 4.79m(1.3)
10 Beauregard, Alison Col of Charlesto 5.03m 4.79m 1.6 15-08.75
4.76m(0.8) 4.79m(1.6) FOUL
12 Hutto, Jacoy SC State 5.18m 4.75m 1.6 15-07.00
4.54m(0.2) 4.75m(1.6) 4.35m(1.9)
12 Jones, Kanesha Mount Olive 5.28m 4.75m 1.5 15-07.00
4.52m(1.6) 4.75m(1.5) 4.63m(1.3)
12 Ryder, Mary Lou Mass Lowell 4.98m 4.75m 2.5 15-07.00
FOUL 4.75m(2.5) FOUL
15 Jobes, Da'Sha Coker College 5.18m 4.74m 2.0 15-06.75
4.74m(2.0) 4.74m(1.5) 4.73m(1.0)
15 Parnell, Kerona Charleston So 5.18m 4.74m 1.8 15-06.75
4.74m(1.8) FOUL FOUL
15 Stoll, Isabella Ashland Univ 5.03m 4.74m 1.3 15-06.75
FOUL FOUL 4.74m(1.3)
18 Pansania, Maitri U of Charleston 5.03m 4.69m 1.3 15-04.75
4.57m(1.1) 4.69m(1.3) 4.46m(1.2)
19 Hill, Aaliayah Morris Colle 4.68m 1.4 15-04.25
4.14m(1.0) 4.68m(1.4) 4.65m(1.9)
20 burgess, valetta Unattached 4.64m 1.2 15-02.75
4.48m(0.2) 4.64m(1.2) FOUL
21 Ashe, Payton SC State 5.20m 4.52m 1.3 14-10.00
4.52m(1.3) FOUL FOUL(1.1)
22 Walton, Kiyah Morris Colle 4.23m 4.48m 1.9 14-08.50
FOUL 4.16m(1.0) 4.48m(1.9)
23 Orr, Catarina Heidelberg U 4.73m 4.47m 0.8 14-08.00
4.25m(1.6) 4.47m(0.8) 4.26m(1.1)
24 Coriell, McKenzie Rio Grande 4.70m 4.37m 0.5 14-04.00
4.06m(1.2) 4.37m(0.5) 4.35m(0.4)
25 Skrzypek, Caitlyn Heidelberg U 4.53m 4.15m 1.5 13-07.50
3.93m(+0.0) 4.15m(1.5) 4.14m(0.9)
25 Gardner, Nicole Central State 4.15m 0.1 13-07.50
4.15m(0.1) 4.04m(1.0) 3.60m(1.8)
27 Edwards, Brandee Central State 4.72m 4.08m 1.0 13-04.75
FOUL 4.08m(1.0) 3.87m(1.4)
28 Pringle, Caley Rio Grande 4.29m 3.89m 1.0 12-09.25
3.82m(+0.0) 3.86m(1.3) 3.89m(1.0)
29 Rowe, Adrianna Rio Grande 4.24m 3.88m 0.4 12-08.75
3.88m(0.4) FOUL FOUL
30 Richardson, BaReeya Central State 4.57m 3.79m 1.5 12-05.25
FOUL FOUL 3.79m(1.5)
31 Harris, Regine Central State 3.25m 1.1 10-08.00
2.96m(+0.0) FOUL 3.25m(1.1)
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Stadium: S 12.92m 3/17/2012 CHRISTINA EPPS, COPPIN STATE
Meet: M 13.01m 2005 Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Epps, Christina Adidas Garden St 13.51m 13.13mM -1.7 43-01.00
12.95m(-0.4) 11.82m(-1.2) 13.13m(-1.7) 12.31m(-0.7) FOUL 12.58m(-1.1)
2 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah Coastal Carolina 12.50m 12.24m -1.4 40-02.00
FOUL 12.18m(-1.9) 12.24m(-1.4) 11.90m(-0.3) FOUL 12.17m(0.9)
3 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 12.80m 12.18m 0.6 39-11.50
FOUL 12.02m(-1.1) FOUL FOUL 12.18m(0.6) 12.13m(-0.4)
4 Glover, RoShani Col of Charlesto 12.06m 12.02m -1.4 39-05.25
11.67m(-1.2) 11.69m(-1.2) 11.85m(0.2) FOUL 11.95m(0.2) 12.02m(-1.4)
5 Anane, Vania Purdue Unive 12.17m 11.85m 1.1 38-10.50
11.84m(0.5) 11.71m(-0.2) 11.61m(-0.4) 11.23m(+0.0) 11.85m(1.1) 11.69m(0.9)
6 Baum, Alexandra SUNY Albany 12.40m 11.84m -1.3 38-10.25
11.84m(-1.3) FOUL 11.55m(-0.3) FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Naules, Kelila Coastal Carolina 11.89m 11.59m -0.9 38-00.25
11.45m(+0.0) 11.59m(-0.9) FOUL 9.96m(1.3) FOUL FOUL
8 Tatum, Chryssandra UNC Wilmingt 12.01m 11.58m -0.1 38-00.00
11.35m(-2.1) FOUL 11.58m(-0.1) 11.55m(-0.8) 11.05m(0.2) 10.97m(0.6)
9 Clark, Tatianna NC A&T 11.58m 11.56m -2.0 37-11.25
11.38m(-0.3) 11.42m(2.0) 11.56m(-2.0) FOUL FOUL 11.07m(-0.6)
10 Vasilyeva, Yulia Unattached 11.68m 11.55m -1.9 37-10.75
FOUL FOUL 11.55m(-1.9)
11 Evans, Francesca NC A&T 11.89m 11.53m +0.0 37-10.00
FOUL FOUL 11.53m(+0.0)
12 Beasley, Tiosha Unattached 11.36m 2.0 37-03.25
11.36m(2.0) FOUL FOUL
13 Lawson, Courtney Coastal Carolina 12.10m 11.29m -1.5 37-00.50
11.29m(-1.5) 11.10m(-0.7) 10.87m(-1.3)
14 Brewton, Tatyana UNC Wilmingt 11.58m 11.27m -0.1 36-11.75
10.84m(-1.3) 11.27m(-0.1) 11.25m(-0.6)
15 Shapiro, Molly Dartmouth Co 12.08m 11.24m -0.6 36-10.50
FOUL FOUL 11.24m(-0.6)
16 Brown, Aerostata Mount Olive 11.83m 11.22m -0.9 36-09.75
11.22m(-0.9) FOUL FOUL
17 Norman, Demisha Charleston So 11.96m 11.21m +0.0 36-09.50
11.21m(+0.0) 11.07m(-1.4) FOUL
18 Kinloch, Mikayla UNC Wilmingt 11.58m 11.16m -1.4 36-07.50
FOUL 10.93m(0.3) 11.16m(-1.4)
19 McGhee, Imani NC A&T 10.96m -1.7 35-11.50
10.66m(0.6) 10.96m(-1.7) 10.89m(2.2)
20 Holston, Marlecia Ashland Univ 10.82m 10.94m -1.8 35-10.75
10.94m(-1.8) 10.72m(0.4) 10.65m(-2.1)
21 Baker, Danielle Coppin State 11.50m 10.93m 1.1 35-10.50
FOUL 10.93m(1.1) 10.76m(-1.1)
22 Elmore, Miara Savannah Sta 10.97m 10.73m -0.5 35-02.50
10.35m(+0.0) 10.57m(0.4) 10.73m(-0.5)
23 Watts-Pittman, Brianna Charleston So 11.81m 10.58m -1.2 34-08.50
FOUL(1.3) 10.43m(-1.8) 10.58m(-1.2)
24 Pansania, Maitri U of Charleston 11.66m 10.48m +0.0 34-04.75
10.23m(1.2) 10.48m(+0.0) 10.38m(0.1)
25 DeBari, Annalisa TuftsW 10.80m 10.47m 2.2 34-04.25
FOUL 10.47m(2.2) 10.16m(0.5)
26 Jones, Kanesha Mount Olive 10.76m 10.45m 2.3 34-03.50
10.05m(1.6) 10.45m(2.3) 10.02m(-0.7)
27 Lattes, Sophie TuftsW 10.87m 10.37m -0.8 34-00.25
10.37m(-0.8) FOUL 10.30m(0.3)
28 Hill, Aaliayah Morris Colle 10.29m -1.9 33-09.25
10.29m(-1.9) 10.28m(0.2) FOUL
29 Beauregard, Alison Col of Charlesto 10.38m 10.28m 0.3 33-08.75
FOUL FOUL 10.28m(0.3)
30 Dixon, Sydney UNC Wilmingt 10.36m 10.25m 1.9 33-07.50
9.68m(1.5) 10.25m(1.9) 9.91m(1.5)
31 Daniels, Asyria The Citadel 10.41m 10.15m 2.0 33-03.75
9.79m(+0.0) FOUL 10.15m(2.0)
32 Stoll, Isabella Ashland Univ 10.67m 10.11m -1.3 33-02.00
FOUL FOUL 10.11m(-1.3)
33 Ryder, Mary Lou Mass Lowell 10.52m 9.96m 1.4 32-08.25
FOUL FOUL 9.96m(1.4)
33 Murphy, Talicia Coker College 10.57m 9.96m 2.1 32-08.25
9.74m(2.3) 9.96m(2.1) 9.95m(0.3)
35 Pringle, Caley Rio Grande 9.80m 9.95m 1.9 32-07.75
8.97m(-1.1) 9.37m(0.4) 9.95m(1.9)
36 Caudill, Kylie Rio Grande 9.07m 8.96m 2.2 29-04.75
FOUL 8.88m(1.9) 8.96m(2.2)
-- Garrett, Savon SC State 11.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Meet: M 17.15m 2014 Annie Alexander, Manhattan College
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Cox, Brittany Unattached 16.04m 16.48m 54-01.00
16.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Sisk, Sarah Col of Charlesto 14.22m 14.61m 47-11.25
14.16m 13.07m 13.31m 14.03m FOUL 14.61m
3 Iversen, Elizabeth Purdue Unive 13.00m 14.04m 46-00.75
13.52m FOUL 14.04m 13.74m FOUL FOUL
4 Weber, Katelyn North Dakota 13.50m 13.47m 44-02.50
11.92m 13.40m 12.63m 12.92m 13.02m 13.47m
5 Lueck, Alyssa North Dakota 13.95m 13.46m 44-02.00
13.42m 13.28m FOUL 13.20m 13.13m 13.46m
6 Johnson, Janice SUNY Albany 13.89m 13.45m 44-01.50
13.22m 12.24m 13.45m FOUL 13.40m 12.88m
7 Bahler, Alisha Purdue Unive 14.10m 13.01m 42-08.25
12.90m 12.66m FOUL 12.89m 12.38m 13.01m
8 Freeman, Tychelle USC Beaufort 14.08m 12.99m 42-07.50
12.99m 12.35m 12.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Doolittle, Zoe SUNY Albany 12.80m 12.64m 41-05.75
12.64m 11.69m 12.55m 11.89m FOUL FOUL
10 Noga, Joshlyn Charleston So 14.34m 12.56m 41-02.50
12.56m 12.43m 11.83m
11 Tagivakatini, Talei Charleston So 12.98m 12.55m 41-02.25
12.55m FOUL FOUL
12 Hazelwood, Micaela Purdue Unive 13.00m 12.09m 39-08.00
12.02m FOUL 12.09m
13 Jackson, Deja SC State 12.19m 12.03m 39-05.75
11.16m 12.03m 11.59m
14 Dickerson, Alexis UNC Wilmingt 12.52m 11.85m 38-10.50
11.85m FOUL 11.85m
15 Miller, Samatha UNC Wilmingt 12.29m 11.78m 38-07.75
11.14m 11.25m 11.78m
16 Martin, Madeline UNC Wilmingt 11.99m 11.51m 37-09.25
11.42m 11.23m 11.51m
17 Deacon, Kristen Coppin State 13.00m 11.46m 37-07.25
11.46m 11.16m 10.55m
17 Williams, Taylor Ohio Dominican 12.50m 11.46m 37-07.25
10.79m 11.46m FOUL
19 Owens, Sherri NC A&T 12.87m 11.42m 37-05.75
FOUL 10.82m 11.42m
20 Logan, Amber U of Charleston 12.14m 11.28m 37-00.25
10.43m 11.04m 11.28m
21 Abraham, Imani NC A&T 12.15m 11.17m 36-07.75
11.06m FOUL 11.17m
22 Taylor, Celeste SC State 12.19m 11.09m 36-04.75
11.09m FOUL FOUL
23 Dickens, Demetria NC A&T 12.39m 11.06m 36-03.50
10.96m 11.06m FOUL
24 Sisk, April Rio Grande 10.60m 10.99m 36-00.75
10.38m 10.99m FOUL
25 McCarthy, Alanna Mount Olive 10.70m 10.96m 35-11.50
10.96m FOUL FOUL
26 Washington, Char'De Mount Olive 12.60m 10.93m 35-10.50
10.57m 10.93m FOUL
27 Watson, Leanne Concord Univ 10.90m 10.59m 34-09.00
FOUL 10.59m 10.48m
28 Kale, Khadijah Mount Olive 10.74m 10.50m 34-05.50
FOUL 10.50m 10.35m
28 Moore, Kaitlyn The Citadel 11.60m 10.50m 34-05.50
10.17m 10.50m FOUL
30 Plant, Kendra Franklin Pierce 12.19m 10.47m 34-04.25
10.47m FOUL 10.37m
31 Amazan, Nostia UMass Boston 11.28m 10.19m 33-05.25
FOUL 10.19m 10.06m
32 High, Patrice SC State 9.75m 9.66m 31-08.50
9.66m FOUL FOUL
33 Coyle, Alexandra Col of Charlesto 10.57m 9.51m 31-02.50
9.51m FOUL FOUL
34 Tiller, Brea Morris Colle 10.04m 9.37m 30-09.00
9.37m FOUL FOUL
35 Babbs, Brein Central State 10.67m 9.19m 30-02.00
9.19m FOUL FOUL
35 Quinn, Emily Franklin Pierce 11.58m 9.19m 30-02.00
9.19m FOUL FOUL
35 Carbon, Khadijah Mount Olive 10.52m 9.19m 30-02.00
FOUL 9.19m FOUL
38 Waynick, Amber Columbia Col 10.97m 8.95m 29-04.50
8.95m FOUL FOUL
39 Bartlome, Hannah Ashland Univ 9.75m 8.94m 29-04.00
8.94m FOUL FOUL
40 Miles, Khiarra Columbia Col 11.23m 8.74m 28-08.25
FOUL FOUL 8.74m
41 Jaggers, Ashley Morris Colle 8.75m 8.71m 28-07.00
FOUL 8.71m FOUL
42 Aube, Nicole UMass Boston 8.70m 28-06.50
FOUL 8.70m FOUL
43 Miller, Rene Concord Univ 9.18m 8.05m 26-05.00
FOUL FOUL 8.05m
44 Berles, Alexis Coker College 7.95m 7.81m 25-07.50
FOUL 7.81m
45 Pomponio, Kaitlyn Rutgers Univ 10.06m 6.78m 22-03.00
FOUL 6.78m FOUL
46 Carter, Kedara Central State 6.69m 21-11.50
6.69m FOUL FOUL
47 Hunter, Courtney Central State 6.67m 21-10.75
6.67m FOUL FOUL
48 Brown, Alexis Central State 3.32m 10-10.75
3.32m x x
-- Roberts, Kaitie Rio Grande 11.23m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Canty, Ashley Rutgers Univ 12.19m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 53.63m 3/22/2014 ANNIE ALEXANDER, MANHATTAN COLLEGE
Meet: M 53.63m 2014 Annie Alexander, Manhattan College
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Detloff, Molli North Dakota 40.00m 48.51m 159-02
48.51m 44.12m 47.74m FOUL 47.58m FOUL
2 Hazelwood, Micaela Purdue Unive 48.00m 48.41m 158-10
46.96m 47.36m 48.41m 47.40m 46.89m FOUL
3 Delbovo, Jessica Purdue Unive 40.00m 44.72m 146-09
42.34m 43.37m 44.72m 39.40m 42.03m 43.00m
4 Schultz, Bethany North Dakota 42.00m 43.38m 142-04
41.76m 40.92m FOUL 41.14m 43.38m 39.26m
5 Meeks, Chelsie Purdue Unive 48.00m 43.13m 141-06
38.90m 41.74m 41.09m 43.13m 42.96m 42.59m
6 Lueck, Alyssa North Dakota 42.00m 43.08m 141-04
38.66m 40.95m FOUL 43.08m FOUL 41.87m
7 Dickerson, Alexis UNC Wilmingt 38.33m 42.59m 139-09
42.59m FOUL 42.57m 36.47m FOUL 39.51m
8 Igwe, Chinwe SUNY Albany 42.06m 41.36m 135-08
38.01m 38.38m 41.36m 40.78m 35.64m FOUL
9 Iversen, Elizabeth Purdue Unive 48.00m 41.10m 134-10
40.30m 36.31m 41.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Coyle, Alexandra Col of Charlesto 39.58m 40.34m 132-04
40.34m 34.83m 37.32m
11 Blum, Ally Heidelberg U 41.29m 40.22m 131-11
FOUL 40.22m 38.38m
12 Lopano, Lauren SUNY Albany 41.15m 39.69m 130-02
39.69m FOUL FOUL
13 Reller, Kat North Dakota 40.00m 39.05m 128-01
FOUL 39.05m FOUL
14 Scott, Biqualia SC State 33.53m 38.94m 127-09
32.30m 38.94m 34.87m
15 Zink, Kayla Purdue Unive 48.00m 38.85m 127-05
38.85m FOUL 38.00m
16 Pallini, Caroline Coastal Carolina 40.22m 38.43m 126-01
37.58m 38.43m 38.03m
17 Owens, Sherri NC A&T 43.00m 37.83m 124-01
37.83m FOUL 37.28m
18 Bahler, Alisha Purdue Unive 37.34m 122-06
37.34m 36.40m FOUL
19 Johnson, Janice SUNY Albany 39.62m 37.33m 122-06
32.35m 36.21m 37.33m
20 Jackson, Deja SC State 30.48m 37.30m 122-04
FOUL FOUL 37.30m
21 Sisk, Sarah Col of Charlesto 35.36m 36.80m 120-09
36.11m ND 36.80m
22 Deacon, Kristen Coppin State 44.00m 36.36m 119-03
34.03m 34.18m 36.36m
23 Abraham, Imani NC A&T 36.14m 118-07
36.14m FOUL 35.33m
24 Smith, Taylor Jazmine UMass Boston 41.45m 35.78m 117-05
FOUL 35.78m FOUL
25 Doolittle, Zoe SUNY Albany 40.23m 35.24m 115-07
35.24m FOUL FOUL
26 Sisk, April Rio Grande 27.71m 34.46m 113-01
34.46m FOUL FOUL
27 Roberts, Kaitie Rio Grande 33.42m 34.12m 111-11
34.12m FOUL ND
28 Jaggers, Ashley Morris Colle 29.31m 33.82m 110-11
33.82m 32.37m FOUL
29 Douglas, Bridget Dartmouth Co 37.00m 33.72m 110-07
31.36m ND 33.72m
30 Canty, Ashley Rutgers Univ 39.62m 33.71m 110-07
FOUL 33.71m FOUL
31 Wilkins, Alexis Col of Charlesto 33.25m 33.30m 109-03
FOUL 33.30m ND
32 Poppe, Nichole Mount Olive 36.27m 33.23m 109-00
33.23m FOUL ND
33 Logan, Amber U of Charleston 36.58m 33.08m 108-06
30.60m FOUL 33.08m
34 Martin, Madeline UNC Wilmingt 33.55m 32.96m 108-02
32.96m FOUL ND
35 Watson, Leanne Concord Univ 31.50m 31.52m 103-05
31.52m ND ND
36 Edwards, Alethia Coppin State 40.00m 30.87m 101-03
30.87m FOUL ND
37 Moore, Kaitlyn The Citadel 30.07m 29.44m 96-07
FOUL 29.44m FOUL
38 Moore, Brittany UMass Boston 8.84m 28.84m 94-07
28.84m ND ND
39 Miller, Samatha UNC Wilmingt 28.35m 28.57m 93-09
28.57m ND ND
40 Babbs, Brein Central State 27.92m 91-07
FOUL FOUL 27.92m
41 Carbon, Khadijah Mount Olive 33.00m 27.84m 91-04
27.84m ND ND
42 Darby, Shamyia SC State 27.47m 90-01
FOUL 27.47m FOUL
43 Alston, Khushbi Mount Olive 33.00m 25.46m 83-06
25.46m ND ND
44 Waynick, Amber Columbia Col 33.22m 24.64m 80-10
FOUL FOUL 24.64m
45 Berles, Alexis Coker College 25.25m 23.94m 78-06
FOUL FOUL 23.94m
-- McCarthy, Alanna Mount Olive 35.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tiller, Brea Morris Colle 27.76m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Amazan, Nostia UMass Boston FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Miles, Khiarra Columbia Col 34.14m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 72.07m 3/18/2011 Amber Campbell, NIKE-MJOLNIR
Meet: M 72.07m 2011 Amber Campbell, Nike-Mjoinir
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Kramer, Shawny North Dakota 49.00m 51.61m 169-04
50.16m 51.61m FOUL FOUL 50.30m 51.56m
2 Reller, Kat North Dakota 45.00m 50.55m 165-10
49.39m 48.06m FOUL 50.55m FOUL FOUL
3 Detloff, Molli North Dakota 49.00m 50.52m 165-09
47.87m 48.18m FOUL 47.30m 50.52m FOUL
4 Guenther, Samantha North Dakota 47.00m 48.89m 160-05
46.03m 45.92m 48.89m 46.46m 44.52m 46.90m
5 Miller, Samatha UNC Wilmingt 46.69m 48.73m 159-10
45.42m 41.10m 47.29m 45.48m 45.89m 48.73m
6 Williams, Taylor Ohio Dominican 49.99m 48.47m 159-00
48.47m FOUL FOUL 48.08m 48.13m FOUL
7 Igwe, Chinwe SUNY Albany 48.77m 48.12m 157-10
46.28m FOUL 48.12m 44.04m 45.96m FOUL
8 Lopano, Lauren SUNY Albany 48.77m 47.42m 155-07
47.42m FOUL FOUL 46.12m FOUL FOUL
9 Coyle, Alexandra Col of Charlesto 44.44m 45.31m 148-08
41.30m 45.31m FOUL 41.53m FOUL FOUL
10 Williams, Kierstin Unattached 43.91m 44.70m 146-08
44.29m 44.70m 40.99m
11 Sisk, Sarah Col of Charlesto 44.68m 44.21m 145-00
40.41m FOUL 44.21m
12 Haasz, Madison Heidelberg U 40.25m 44.02m 144-05
FOUL FOUL 44.02m
13 Morrow, Timmrya U of Charleston 45.72m 43.49m 142-08
43.49m FOUL FOUL
14 Owens, Sherri NC A&T 43.15m 42.92m 140-10
38.55m 42.92m 42.45m
15 Wilkins, Alexis Col of Charlesto 40.97m 41.51m 136-02
41.51m 36.10m FOUL
16 Dickens, Demetria NC A&T 40.46m 40.58m 133-02
40.18m 40.58m 39.50m
17 Washington, Char'De Mount Olive 38.60m 40.33m 132-04
38.76m 40.33m FOUL
18 Roberts, Kaitie Rio Grande 36.84m 40.12m 131-07
33.67m 40.12m 38.61m
19 Martin, Madeline UNC Wilmingt 40.67m 40.05m 131-05
40.05m 39.81m 39.41m
20 Pallini, Caroline Coastal Carolina 40.88m 39.53m 129-08
39.53m 38.08m 38.58m
21 Watson, Leanne Concord Univ 37.50m 37.96m 124-06
37.50m 37.96m FOUL
22 Plant, Kendra Franklin Pierce 30.48m 37.64m 123-06
37.64m 36.76m 36.96m
23 Kale, Khadijah Mount Olive 37.00m 37.56m 123-03
34.30m 37.56m 32.43m
24 Edwards, Alethia Coppin State 37.00m 121-05
37.00m FOUL FOUL
25 Canty, Ashley Rutgers Univ 44.20m 36.98m 121-04
36.61m 36.80m 36.98m
26 Logan, Amber U of Charleston 36.58m 36.33m 119-02
36.33m 34.37m 34.12m
27 Dickerson, Alexis UNC Wilmingt 39.85m 36.30m 119-01
36.30m FOUL FOUL
28 McCarthy, Alanna Mount Olive 40.00m 36.00m 118-01
35.70m 36.00m 34.48m
29 Keen, Taylor USC Beaufort 37.80m 35.86m 117-08
35.86m 35.47m 34.47m
30 Moore, Kaitlyn The Citadel 29.13m 35.42m 116-02
34.62m 35.42m FOUL
31 Abraham, Imani NC A&T 35.31m 115-10
35.31m FOUL FOUL
32 Quinn, Emily Franklin Pierce 33.53m 35.07m 115-01
FOUL 30.24m 35.07m
33 Blum, Ally Heidelberg U 35.02m 34.95m 114-08
FOUL 34.72m 34.95m
34 Douglas, Bridget Dartmouth Co 43.00m 34.36m 112-09
FOUL 34.36m FOUL
35 Sisk, April Rio Grande 32.33m 33.54m 110-00
32.21m 33.54m FOUL
36 Aube, Nicole UMass Boston 33.41m 109-07
33.41m FOUL 33.01m
37 Moore, Brittany UMass Boston 9.14m 30.18m 99-00
30.18m ND ND
38 Stratton, Alex U of Charleston 33.53m 26.99m 88-06
26.99m ND FOUL
39 High, Patrice SC State 24.38m 25.78m 84-07
25.78m ND ND
40 McMichael, Tamara Coker College 26.24m 21.57m 70-09
FOUL 21.57m
-- Darby, Shamyia SC State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Scott, Biqualia SC State 33.53m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Poppe, Nichole Mount Olive 38.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Meet: M 46.64m 2012 KIm Hanslovan, Clarion (PA)
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Eggert, Jayd North Dakota 45.00m 46.65mM 153-01
44.56m 46.65m 43.75m 44.37m 44.40m 45.09m
2 Hassler, Olivia South Carolina 43.00m 46.09m 151-02
39.31m 46.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Freedman, Shelby South Carolina 45.00m 45.75m 150-01
45.23m 45.75m 39.00m FOUL 44.77m 40.87m
4 Glover, Mercedes Rutgers Univ 42.37m 43.13m 141-06
36.95m 42.67m 42.50m 38.66m 41.65m 43.13m
5 White, Chloe Coastal Carolina 44.00m 41.53m 136-03
38.09m FOUL 41.53m 39.29m 37.81m FOUL
6 Bokanovich, Emily U of Charleston 45.80m 41.20m 135-02
39.53m 36.77m FOUL 41.20m FOUL 34.88m
7 Suttmeier, Amy South Carolina 40.50m 41.09m 134-10
FOUL 40.20m 41.09m FOUL 39.57m FOUL
8 Gagnon, Miranda Franklin Pierce 42.06m 38.81m 127-04
38.65m 34.50m 38.81m 34.30m 35.47m 37.50m
9 Morton, Moriah Dartmouth Co 39.50m 38.79m 127-03
38.79m 35.70m 37.50m 36.38m 35.96m 37.95m
10 Stallings, Melissa UNC Wilmingt 40.26m 38.56m 126-06
FOUL 38.56m 36.37m FOUL 36.83m FOUL
11 Kuhn, Tiffani Coastal Carolina 40.82m 38.48m 126-03
36.57m 37.87m 38.48m
12 Suon, Sima Mass Lowell 41.50m 38.19m 125-03
38.19m 37.04m 35.66m
13 Douglas, Bridget Dartmouth Co 39.00m 38.10m 125-00
35.12m 38.10m 33.43m
14 Bartlome, Hannah Ashland Univ 32.00m 35.42m 116-02
30.11m 34.78m 35.42m
15 Holston, Ciera Col of Charlesto 36.55m 35.06m 115-00
33.70m 31.60m 35.06m
16 Cain, Marissa Coastal Carolina 35.81m 34.97m 114-09
33.50m 34.97m 33.39m
17 Claudfelter, Courtney Coastal Carolina 34.16m 34.91m 114-06
28.09m FOUL 34.91m
18 Riegel, Mady The Citadel 39.32m 33.77m 110-09
FOUL 32.45m 33.77m
19 Ord, Paula U of Charleston 33.53m 33.56m 110-01
FOUL 21.90m 33.56m
20 Hill, Courtney Coastal Carolina 30.85m 32.81m 107-08
30.28m 32.81m 30.74m
21 Atkinson, Megan USC Beaufort 37.80m 32.71m 107-04
32.71m 31.89m 31.05m
22 Edwards, Alethia Coppin State 44.00m 32.43m 106-05
32.30m 32.43m FOUL
23 Owens, Sherri NC A&T 33.00m 31.70m 104-00
28.92m FOUL 31.70m
24 Tafuri, Danielle UNC Wilmingt 30.78m 30.92m 101-05
30.92m 30.90m FOUL
25 Brummett, Katelyn Charleston So 30.58m 30.81m 101-01
FOUL 30.28m 30.81m
26 Smith, Taylor Jazmine UMass Boston 30.78m 30.49m 100-00
30.05m 30.15m 30.49m
27 Taylor, Celeste SC State 32.00m 28.75m 94-04
28.75m FOUL FOUL
28 Poppe, Nichole Mount Olive 33.00m 25.90m 85-00
25.90m FOUL FOUL
29 Plant, Kendra Franklin Pierce 36.58m 24.94m 81-10
24.94m FOUL FOUL
30 Keeney, Allison Rio Grande 24.62m 80-09
FOUL FOUL 24.62m
31 Lynch, Sarah Col of Charlesto 21.56m 24.33m 79-10
24.33m FOUL FOUL
32 Pickens, Shelby Rio Grande 20.00m 23.62m 77-06
23.62m FOUL FOUL
33 Watson, Leanne Concord Univ 30.00m 23.15m 75-11
23.15m FOUL FOUL
34 High, Patrice SC State 21.34m 23.04m 75-07
23.04m FOUL FOUL
35 Miller, Rene Concord Univ 27.82m 22.74m 74-07
FOUL FOUL 22.74m
36 McMichael, Tamara Coker College 23.47m 21.50m 70-06
FOUL 21.50m FOUL
37 Jones, Kanesha Mount Olive 26.55m 20.57m 67-06
FOUL FOUL 20.57m
38 Lattes, Sophie TuftsW 28.96m 20.29m 66-07
FOUL FOUL 20.29m
39 Fisher, Megan Concord Univ 27.00m 19.03m 62-05
19.03m FOUL FOUL
40 Gardner, Nicole Central State 15.61m 51-02
15.61m FOUL FOUL
41 Abraham, Imani NC A&T 15.25m 50-00
FOUL 15.25m FOUL
42 Darsney, Kerstin Mass Lowell 25.91m 12.53m 41-01
12.53m FOUL FOUL
43 Scarberry, Maddison Rio Grande 12.73m 11.64m 38-02
11.64m FOUL FOUL
-- Scott, Biqualia SC State 27.43m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Darby, Shamyia SC State 19.81m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Stadium: S 23.38 3/16/2013 ADELLA KING, INDIANA TECH
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth Co 25.94 3.5 3 802
2 Vadnais, Paige SUNY Albany 26.15 3.1 1 784
3 Turner, Kelsey UNC Wilmingt 26.22 3.3 2 778
4 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth Co 26.39 3.1 1 763
5 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 26.82 3.1 1 727
6 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth Co 26.88 3.3 2 722
7 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth Co 27.35 3.3 2 683
8 Bjelac, Jennifer Ashland Univ 27.35 3.3 2 683
9 Hammer, Marie Ashland Univ 27.44 3.1 1 676
10 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 27.47 3.5 3 673
11 McDonald, Brianna Col of Charlesto 27.64 3.5 3 659
12 Hall, Shelby UNC Wilmingt 27.67 3.5 3 657
13 Adeyeye, Mary SUNY Albany 28.31 3.1 1 607
14 Watts, Sarah UNC Wilmingt 28.35 3.5 3 604
15 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 28.78 3.1 1 571
16 McConaha, Marissa Rio Grande 29.11 3.3 2 546
17 Ord, Paula U of Charleston 31.37 3.5 3 391
18 Thomas, Brooke U of Charleston 31.59 3.5 3 377
19 Keeney, Allison Rio Grande 34.61 3.3 2 209
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth Co 2:26.09 2 743
2 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth Co 2:26.75 2 734
3 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 2:28.16 1 716
4 Vadnais, Paige SUNY Albany 2:29.73 2 696
5 Adeyeye, Mary SUNY Albany 2:34.52 2 637
6 Hall, Shelby UNC Wilmingt 2:35.11 2 630
7 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth Co 2:36.59 2 613
8 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth Co 2:37.55 2 601
9 Hammer, Marie Ashland Univ 2:38.95 1 585
10 Ord, Paula U of Charleston 2:43.00 1 539
11 Watts, Sarah UNC Wilmingt 2:43.13 2 537
12 McDonald, Brianna Col of Charlesto 2:44.14 1 526
13 Turner, Kelsey UNC Wilmingt 2:51.81 2 445
14 McConaha, Marissa Rio Grande 2:55.54 1 408
15 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 2:55.72 1 406
16 Thomas, Brooke U of Charleston 3:01.64 1 350
17 Keeney, Allison Rio Grande 3:04.74 1 322
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth Co 14.72 3.0 2 879
2 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth Co 14.73 2.8 3 878
3 Turner, Kelsey UNC Wilmingt 15.06 3.0 2 834
4 Bjelac, Jennifer Ashland Univ 15.15 2.8 3 822
5 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 15.28 2.8 3 805
6 Vadnais, Paige SUNY Albany 15.59 3.0 2 765
7 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth Co 15.63 2.8 1 760
8 Hall, Shelby UNC Wilmingt 15.67 2.8 3 755
9 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 16.10 2.8 3 702
10 Hammer, Marie Ashland Univ 16.13 2.8 3 698
11 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth Co 16.66 2.8 1 635
12 Adeyeye, Mary SUNY Albany 17.07 2.8 3 589
13 Watts, Sarah UNC Wilmingt 17.76 2.8 1 513
14 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 17.86 2.8 3 503
15 McConaha, Marissa Rio Grande 18.21 2.8 1 467
16 Thomas, Brooke U of Charleston 19.40 3.0 2 354
17 McDonald, Brianna Col of Charlesto 20.10 3.0 2 294
18 Ord, Paula U of Charleston 20.79 2.8 1 240
19 Keeney, Allison Rio Grande 23.38 2.8 1 83
Heptathlon: #3 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 1.76m 4/20/2012 Kierra Gabe, COASTAL CAROLINA
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth Co 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.61 1.64 1.67
O O XXX
2 Bjelac, Jennifer Ashland Univ 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
XO XO O O XO XXX
3 Watts, Sarah UNC Wilmingt 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O O XO XXX
4 Vadnais, Paige SUNY Albany 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.49 1.52 1.55
O XXO XXX
5 McDonald, Brianna Col of Charlesto 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O XO XO XXX
5 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth Co 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O XO XXO XXX
5 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.46 1.49 1.52
O O XXX
8 Adeyeye, Mary SUNY Albany 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
O O P XXO O XXX
8 Turner, Kelsey UNC Wilmingt 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.43 1.46 1.49
O O XXX
8 Hall, Shelby UNC Wilmingt 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.43 1.46 1.49
XO O XXX
8 Hammer, Marie Ashland Univ 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.43 1.46 1.49
XXO O XXX
8 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth Co 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.43 1.46 1.49
O O XXX
13 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43
O XO O O XXO XXX
14 Keeney, Allison Rio Grande 1.37m 4-06.00 481
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40
O O O XO XXO XXO XXX
14 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 1.37m 4-06.00 481
1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40
XO O O XXX
14 Ord, Paula U of Charleston 1.37m 4-06.00 481
1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40
O P O P O O XO O O XO XXX
14 McConaha, Marissa Rio Grande 1.37m 4-06.00 481
1.34 1.37 1.40
O O XXX
14 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth Co 1.37m 4-06.00 481
1.34 1.37 1.40
O O XXX
19 Thomas, Brooke U of Charleston 1.10m 3-07.25 222
1.10 1.13
XO XXX
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Turner, Kelsey UNC Wilmingt 5.24m -0.4 17-02.25 626
5.24m(-0.4) 4.91m(0.3) FOUL(1.4)
2 Bjelac, Jennifer Ashland Univ 5.13m 0.4 16-10.00 595
4.78m(-0.5) 5.13m(0.4) 5.11m(0.1)
3 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth Co 5.12m -1.1 16-09.75 592
5.12m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) 4.92m(-1.7)
4 Hall, Shelby UNC Wilmingt 5.05m -0.4 16-07.00 573
4.83m(-1.1) 5.05m(-0.4) 4.59m(0.9)
5 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth Co 4.97m -0.5 16-03.75 551
4.49m(-1.9) 4.84m(-1.2) 4.97m(-0.5)
6 Vadnais, Paige SUNY Albany 4.88m NWI 16-00.25 527
4.74m(-0.2) 4.81m(-1.3) 4.88m(-0.0)
6 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth Co 4.88m -1.1 16-00.25 527
4.70m(-1.3) 4.61m(-1.0) 4.88m(-1.1)
8 Hammer, Marie Ashland Univ 4.85m -0.5 15-11.00 519
4.85m(-0.5) 4.62m(-1.1) 4.73m(0.8)
9 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 4.77m +0.0 15-07.75 498
4.59m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.0) 4.77m(+0.0)
10 Watts, Sarah UNC Wilmingt 4.69m -0.6 15-04.75 477
4.69m(-0.6) 4.66m(-0.1) 4.61m(-2.1)
10 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 4.69m -1.2 15-04.75 477
4.69m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.4)
12 Adeyeye, Mary SUNY Albany 4.62m 0.2 15-02.00 459
4.62m(0.2) 4.41m(-0.7) 4.33m(-1.4)
13 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth Co 4.60m -1.2 15-01.25 454
4.24m(-1.1) 4.30m(-0.6) 4.60m(-1.2)
14 McDonald, Brianna Col of Charlesto 4.52m -1.2 14-10.00 433
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.1) 4.52m(-1.2)
15 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 4.50m 0.1 14-09.25 428
4.15m(-0.4) 4.50m(0.1) 4.46m(0.4)
16 McConaha, Marissa Rio Grande 3.86m -1.8 12-08.00 276
3.86m(-1.8) 3.82m(-0.5) 3.74m(-0.7)
17 Ord, Paula U of Charleston 3.68m -1.8 12-01.00 237
3.62m(-1.8) 3.58m(-1.6) 3.68m(-1.8)
18 Thomas, Brooke U of Charleston 3.63m +0.0 11-11.00 227
FOUL(-2.0) 3.31m(-0.1) 3.63m(+0.0)
19 Keeney, Allison Rio Grande 3.51m -0.6 11-06.25 202
3.44m(-0.0) 3.51m(-0.6) 3.43m(-1.7)
Heptathlon: #2 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 17.15m 3/22/2014 ANNIE ALEXANDER, MANHATTAN COLLEGE
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Adeyeye, Mary SUNY Albany 11.82m 38-09.50 649
10.88m 11.82m FOUL
2 McDonald, Brianna Col of Charlesto 11.02m 36-02.00 596
10.45m 10.34m 11.02m
3 Bjelac, Jennifer Ashland Univ 10.29m 33-09.25 548
10.20m 10.29m FOUL
4 Turner, Kelsey UNC Wilmingt 10.08m 33-01.00 535
10.08m 9.87m 9.52m
5 Hall, Shelby UNC Wilmingt 9.97m 32-08.50 527
9.56m 9.97m FOUL
6 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth Co 9.77m 32-00.75 514
FOUL 9.77m FOUL
7 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth Co 9.71m 31-10.25 510
9.61m FOUL 9.71m
8 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth Co 9.65m 31-08.00 507
9.54m 8.61m 9.65m
9 Watts, Sarah UNC Wilmingt 9.50m 31-02.00 497
8.86m 9.26m 9.50m
10 Vadnais, Paige SUNY Albany 8.76m 28-09.00 449
8.47m 8.54m 8.76m
10 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth Co 8.76m 28-09.00 449
7.79m 8.34m 8.76m
12 Hammer, Marie Ashland Univ 8.62m 28-03.50 440
8.62m 8.13m 8.09m
13 McConaha, Marissa Rio Grande 8.47m 27-09.50 430
7.47m 7.73m 8.47m
14 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 7.53m 24-08.50 369
7.53m 7.39m 6.80m
15 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 7.41m 24-03.75 361
6.24m 5.00m 7.41m
16 Ord, Paula U of Charleston 7.30m 23-11.50 354
6.88m 6.83m 7.30m
17 Keeney, Allison Rio Grande 7.06m 23-02.00 339
7.06m 6.86m 7.02m
18 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 6.88m 22-07.00 327
6.88m 6.82m 5.81m
19 Thomas, Brooke U of Charleston 6.00m 19-08.25 271
6.00m 5.85m 5.32m
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 51.09m 6/29/2011 HALEY CROUSER, GRESHAM BLU BY U
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hall, Shelby UNC Wilmingt 34.42m 112-11 561
34.42m 34.00m 30.55m
2 Watts, Sarah UNC Wilmingt 33.84m 111-00 550
33.84m 29.99m FOUL
3 Bjelac, Jennifer Ashland Univ 32.11m 105-04 517
32.11m FOUL FOUL
4 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth Co 31.55m 103-06 506
31.55m 29.22m FOUL
5 Ord, Paula U of Charleston 28.85m 94-08 455
25.40m 28.85m FOUL
6 Keeney, Allison Rio Grande 27.63m 90-08 432
25.30m 20.55m 27.63m
7 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth Co 26.16m 85-10 404
26.16m 24.08m 26.11m
8 Vadnais, Paige SUNY Albany 25.68m 84-03 395
FOUL 24.32m 25.68m
9 McDonald, Brianna Col of Charlesto 25.21m 82-08 386
FOUL 25.02m 25.21m
10 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth Co 23.64m 77-07 357
21.02m 21.10m 23.64m
11 Adeyeye, Mary SUNY Albany 22.29m 73-01 332
18.59m 22.29m 21.66m
12 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 21.58m 70-10 318
19.79m 20.11m 21.58m
13 McConaha, Marissa Rio Grande 21.53m 70-08 317
17.61m 21.53m 19.57m
14 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth Co 20.60m 67-07 300
17.38m FOUL 20.60m
15 Hammer, Marie Ashland Univ 20.02m 65-08 289
19.21m 20.02m FOUL
16 Turner, Kelsey UNC Wilmingt 20.00m 65-07 289
20.00m 17.81m FOUL
17 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 17.48m 57-04 242
FOUL 17.48m 17.33m
18 Thomas, Brooke U of Charleston 15.38m 50-05 204
15.38m FOUL FOUL
19 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 13.02m 42-08 161
FOUL 13.02m 11.88m
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
Meet: M 4929 2012 Abby Kacsandi, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth Co 5000 4663
2 Hall, Shelby UNC Wilmingt 4600 4280
3 Vadnais, Paige SUNY Albany 4200 4260
4 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth Co 4300 4184
5 Turner, Kelsey UNC Wilmingt 4200 4084
6 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth Co 4520 4073
7 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth Co 4300 4015
8 Watts, Sarah UNC Wilmingt 4200 3856
9 Adeyeye, Mary SUNY Albany 3850
10 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 4264 3810
11 Hammer, Marie Ashland Univ 3784
12 McDonald, Brianna Col of Charlesto 3688 3504
13 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 3034
14 McConaha, Marissa Rio Grande 2925
15 Ord, Paula U of Charleston 3300 2697
16 Keeney, Allison Rio Grande 2070 2068
17 Thomas, Brooke U of Charleston 2005
Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 23.38 3/16/2013 ADELLA KING, INDIANA TECH
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Udaya, Ada New Haven 23.20 23.28S 1.1 1
2 Parrish, Deja Clemson Univ 23.72 23.97 1.1 1
3 George, Malayshia Clemson Univ 24.50 24.35 1.6 2
4 Bertling, Karissa SC State 24.03 24.41 1.1 1
5 Brown, Rashan Unattached 23.80 24.62 1.1 1
6 Heath, Autumn Purdue Unive 24.50 24.69 1.6 2
7 Meech, Jennifer Dartmouth Co 24.04 24.74 1.1 1
8 Taylor, Kahlia SUNY Albany 24.50 24.76 1.6 2
9 Holt, Marshae New Haven 24.50 24.94 1.6 2
10 Winfrey, Twyla Purdue Unive 23.70 24.99 1.1 1
11 Slemmons, Paige North Dakota 24.90 25.06 0.9 3
12 Dease, Nyeisha SC State 24.90 25.06 0.9 3
13 Kikut, Anna Dartmouth Co 24.88 25.07 0.9 3
14 Kinlaw, Courtney Unattached 24.20 25.07 1.1 1
15 Smith, Chanel SUNY Albany 24.80 25.09 0.9 3
16 Rolle, Jessica Concord Univ 24.80 25.14 0.9 3
17 Brown, Cierra Purdue Unive 24.50 25.26 1.6 2
18 McGuffie, Hulerie UMass Boston 25.00 25.27 0.9 3
19 Torian, Camry Coppin State 24.40 25.39 1.6 2
20 Skinner, Irene Ashland Univ 25.80 25.39 1.8 6
21 Trappier, Anisha UMass Boston 25.30 25.48 1.4 4
22 Gray, Nakita South Carolina 24.50 25.51 1.6 2
23 Montgomery, Alexis Mars Hill Un 24.53 25.59 1.6 2
24 Durham, Ruby Coastal Carolina 25.20 25.63 1.4 4
25 James, Aiyanna SUNY Albany 25.00 25.65 0.9 3
26 Doucette, Lorna Col of Charlesto 25.67 25.67 1.5 5
27 Channer, Lauren UNC Wilmingt 25.90 25.70 1.8 6
28 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue Unive 25.50 25.72 1.5 5
29 Butterfield, Taahira SUNY Albany 24.70 25.75 0.9 3
30 Morris, Akia Concord Univ 25.40 25.76 1.5 5
31 King, Deanna Col of Charlesto 25.76 1.8 6
32 Robinson, Gabriella UNC Wilmingt 25.20 25.77 1.4 4
33 Barker, Latrese NC A&T 25.20 25.78 1.4 4
34 Scott, Annastasia Unattached 24.50 25.84 1.4 4
34 Brown, Keziah SC State 25.77 25.84 1.5 5
36 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 25.63 25.84 1.5 5
37 Knight, Morgan NC A&T 25.60 25.93 1.5 5
38 Allen, Marilyn TuftsW 25.00 26.05 1.4 4
39 Harrison, Alexis TuftsW 25.20 26.17 1.4 4
40 van Dijk, Chelsea Mount Olive 25.79 26.26 1.8 6
41 Harvey, Christina TuftsW 25.35 26.54 1.5 5
42 Connell, Kimoy Rutgers Univ 25.90 26.71 1.8 6
43 Mulkerin, Katie Mass Lowell 25.88 26.83 1.8 6
44 Loney, Monique Franklin Pierce 25.80 26.87 1.8 6
45 Donohoe, Rita TuftsW 25.50 27.21 1.5 5
Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
============================================================================
Stadium: S 52.84 6/29/2011 ROBIN REYNOLDS, MIAMI NORTHWESTERN
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ingraham, Heather Vassar 55.31 55.92 2
2 Coppin, Tanisha Clemson Univ 54.75 56.08 2
3 Meech, Jennifer Dartmouth Co 55.00 56.55 2
4 Earnheart, Makayla Purdue Unive 54.80 56.64 2
5 McGuffie, Hulerie UMass Boston 56.80 57.08 4
6 McKinney, Tianna North Dakota 56.13 57.11 3
7 Harrower, Heather North Dakota 56.32 57.12 3
8 Bethel, Tanisha The Citadel 56.98 57.23 5
9 Boatwright, Imani Coastal Carolina 56.97 57.84 4
10 Hendershot, Erica Dartmouth Co 56.00 57.92 3
11 Evans, Francesca NC A&T 56.50 58.11 4
12 Omile, Alyssa UNC Wilmingt 57.20 58.12 5
13 Watts, Ivy New Haven 55.71 58.21 3
14 Kikut, Anna Dartmouth Co 57.00 58.26 5
15 Yarde, Tanaya Coppin State 54.89 58.36 2
16 van Dijk, Chelsea Mount Olive 56.78 58.37 4
17 Paul, Megan Purdue Unive 55.90 58.77 3
18 Blackburn, Hailey UNC Wilmingt 59.00 58.93 6
19 Ashe, Payton SC State 59.80 59.47 7
20 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 59.06 59.82 7
21 Dike, Maryann Ohio Dominican 57.28 59.91 5
22 Whittley, Tahje SC State 59.30 1:01.37 7
23 Brown, Keziah SC State 59.63 1:01.43 7
24 Dillon, Taylor Heidelberg U 1:00.69 1:01.44 8
25 Gittens, Alex Vassar 1:00.20 1:01.71 8
26 Curtis, Kadeem Coppin State 56.89 1:01.86 4
27 Statema, Kayla Ohio Dominican 58.00 1:02.05 6
28 Strock, Abby Ashland Univ 1:00.01 1:02.39 8
29 Garcia-Torres, Marianna The Citadel 59.45 1:02.54 7
30 Williamson, Jalecia Unattached 59.00 1:02.62 6
31 Rindgen, Amanda New Haven 59.30 1:03.40 7
32 Coleman, Imani NC A&T 57.90 1:04.55 5
33 Bousa, Alicia Saint Rose 59.84 1:05.62 7
Women 800 Meter Run Seeded
============================================================================
Stadium: S 2:09.39 6/29/2011 AJEE WILSON, UNATTACHED
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McLeod, Vanessa Purdue Unive 2:06.00 2:11.62 1
1:03.084 (1:03.084) 2:11.613 (1:08.529)
2 Claudio, Dominique SUNY Albany 2:09.00 2:12.24 1
1:04.111 (1:04.111) 2:12.233 (1:08.122)
3 Monty, Elisabeth Mass Lowell 2:12.00 2:13.44 1
1:05.825 (1:05.825) 2:13.434 (1:07.609)
4 Kozlowski, Brittany St. Norbert 2:13.22 2:14.74 1
1:04.826 (1:04.826) 2:14.739 (1:09.913)
5 McMahon, Hayley Col of Charlesto 2:12.68 2:15.50 1
1:06.226 (1:06.226) 2:15.499 (1:09.273)
6 Bozzi, Meredith UNC Wilmingt 2:13.79 2:15.58 2
1:07.302 (1:07.302) 2:15.577 (1:08.275)
7 Lindsay, Jessica North Dakota 2:16.21 2:16.28 3
1:08.496 (1:08.496) 2:16.272 (1:07.776)
8 Kienholz, Megan North Dakota 2:14.23 2:16.40 2
1:07.323 (1:07.323) 2:16.397 (1:09.075)
9 Miller, Ashley South Carolina 2:15.00 2:16.72 2
1:07.427 (1:07.427) 2:16.712 (1:09.285)
10 Gormer, Lauren TuftsW 2:14.60 2:16.98 2
1:07.695 (1:07.695) 2:16.974 (1:09.280)
11 Evans, Maya South Carolina 2:13.00 2:17.42 1
1:06.479 (1:06.479) 2:17.415 (1:10.936)
12 Gilmore, Asea Savannah Sta 2:16.00 2:17.43 3
1:09.174 (1:09.174) 2:17.430 (1:08.257)
13 Cummings, Breanna SUNY Albany 2:13.00 2:18.52 1
1:05.169 (1:05.169) 2:18.515 (1:13.346)
14 Sullivan, Molly Clemson Univ 2:13.50 2:18.97 2
1:07.623 (1:07.623) 2:18.965 (1:11.342)
15 Mauro, Emily UNC Wilmingt 2:12.68 2:19.17 1
1:05.025 (1:05.025) 2:19.169 (1:14.144)
16 McCoy, Maeve Unattached 2:16.00 2:19.34 3
1:09.217 (1:09.217) 2:19.331 (1:10.115)
17 Douglas, Betsy USC Beaufort 2:18.00 2:19.38 4
1:08.118 (1:08.118) 2:19.371 (1:11.253)
18 Latimar, Cidni Central State 2:17.00 2:20.16 3
1:08.485 (1:08.485) 2:20.154 (1:11.670)
19 Palm, Hannah Charleston So 2:15.00 2:20.38 2
1:07.121 (1:07.121) 2:20.372 (1:13.252)
20 Lawrence, Keri Rio Grande 2:20.00 2:22.63 4
1:09.745 (1:09.745) 2:22.629 (1:12.885)
21 Brown, Rashan Unattached 2:17.00 2:23.24 3
1:09.815 (1:09.815) 2:23.235 (1:13.420)
22 Thomas, LaChelsie Coastal Carolina 2:22.00 2:24.16 4
1:08.643 (1:08.643) 2:24.159 (1:15.516)
23 Squirini, Alexa Unattached 2:17.50 2:24.39 3
1:09.527 (1:09.527) 2:24.385 (1:14.858)
24 Mangold, Jaime UNC Wilmingt 2:20.00 2:24.80 4
1:10.412 (1:10.412) 2:24.792 (1:14.380)
25 Maydew, Dana Clemson Univ 2:15.00 2:25.00 2
1:08.641 (1:08.641) 2:24.993 (1:16.353)
26 Gephart, Trinity Ohio Dominican 2:19.00 2:25.06 4
1:10.107 (1:10.107) 2:25.057 (1:14.950)
27 Higgins, Kaleigh South Carolina 2:20.00 2:25.19 4
1:10.247 (1:10.247) 2:25.185 (1:14.939)
28 McElrath, Anna South Carolina 2:20.00 2:26.40 4
1:09.749 (1:09.749) 2:26.397 (1:16.648)
29 Balcezak, Lucy Vassar 2:18.00 2:26.71 3
1:08.805 (1:08.805) 2:26.705 (1:17.900)
30 Wise, Samantha Mass Lowell 2:19.50 2:28.30 4
1:10.557 (1:10.557) 2:28.294 (1:17.738)
31 Scott, Annastasia Unattached 2:18.00 2:32.06 3
1:10.513 (1:10.513) 2:32.055 (1:21.542)
Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 van Graan, Aynslee Coastal Carolina 4:49.00 4:55.51 1
2 Saayman, Letitia Coastal Carolina 4:58.00 4:55.89 1
3 Feerst, Brianna Clemson Univ 5:00.00 4:59.85 1
4 McMahon, Hayley Col of Charlesto 4:52.00 5:00.99 1
5 Smith, Sydney TuftsW 5:00.00 5:02.24 1
6 Fritts, Kristin Purdue Unive 4:54.00 5:03.99 1
7 Pruyn, Schuyler SUNY Albany 4:58.00 5:04.26 1
8 Douglas, Betsy USC Beaufort 4:59.00 5:06.70 1
9 Kozlowski, Brittany St. Norbert 4:58.00 5:07.29 1
10 McCoy, Martha South Carolina 5:05.00 5:09.22 2
11 McCoy, Maeve Unattached 5:12.00 5:09.72 2
12 Sprague, Allie South Carolina 5:04.00 5:10.80 2
13 Tate, Evie Clemson Univ 5:05.00 5:11.73 2
14 Harding, Emily South Carolina 5:00.00 5:11.74 1
15 Smith, Johanna SUNY Albany 5:04.00 5:12.88 2
16 Dawson, Elizabeth Clemson Univ 5:12.50 5:13.03 2
17 Fortner, Katie Clemson Univ 5:00.00 5:14.44 1
18 Moses, Katie Clemson Univ 5:15.00 5:15.28 3
19 Lovick, Chinira SUNY Albany 5:20.00 5:16.41 3
20 Squirini, Alexa Unattached 5:12.00 5:19.36 2
21 Henry, Bailee Mount Olive 5:20.57 5:20.71 3
22 Corcoran, Lily TuftsW 5:15.00 5:21.20 2
23 Green, Miranda NC A&T 5:17.55 5:22.15 3
24 Thompson, Jacqueline The Citadel 5:10.14 5:24.21 2
25 McElrath, Anna South Carolina 5:15.00 5:25.51 3
26 Peattie, Regina Coastal Carolina 5:22.00 5:27.99 3
27 Gilmore, Asea Savannah Sta 5:18.00 5:33.01 3
28 Valentine, Kelsey Mount Olive 5:25.14 5:34.29 3
29 Catoe, Hannah Col of Charlesto 5:24.00 5:35.25 3
30 Eatherton, Rachel Mass Lowell 5:19.00 5:38.29 3
31 Mahoney, Megan Mass Lowell 5:19.00 5:39.62 3
32 Chamberlain, Paige Ohio Dominican 5:20.00 6:15.30 3
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Seeded
============================================================================
Stadium: S 58.39 3/22/2014 Jessica Gelibert, COASTAL CAROLINA
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Black, Symone Purdue Unive 58.50 59.00 1
2 Hall, Addison Purdue Unive 1:01.50 1:02.29 2
3 Jefferson, Nikkia SC State 1:04.21 1:02.60 3
4 Evans, Marissa Dartmouth Co 59.00 1:02.61 1
5 Coopwood, Olivia Coastal Carolina 1:01.54 1:03.20 2
6 Hubbard, Morgan South Carolina 1:03.00 1:03.31 2
7 Dryburgh, Rachel North Dakota 1:04.23 1:03.47 3
8 Sprout, Kathleen Dartmouth Co 1:01.00 1:03.47 1
9 Davis, Christina Coastal Carolina 1:00.23 1:03.99 1
10 VanHeel, Annie North Dakota 1:02.21 1:04.08 2
11 Espinoza, Alyssa North Dakota 1:04.52 1:04.16 3
12 Knebes, Riley New Haven 1:00.20 1:04.32 1
13 Nichols, Kayli UNC Wilmingt 1:05.00 1:04.58 3
14 Shay, Erika Mass Lowell 1:05.90 1:05.03 4
15 Heupel, Courtney North Dakota 1:04.91 1:05.56 3
16 Day, Mecca Col of Charlesto 1:04.49 1:06.15 3
17 Equi, Katherine Mass Lowell 1:06.00 1:06.16 4
18 Orr, Catarina Heidelberg U 1:06.63 1:06.23 4
19 Prusaczyk, Julia TuftsW 1:05.50 1:07.55 4
20 Robinson, Torie Clemson Univ 1:01.80 1:07.60 2
21 Neal, Alexia Col of Charlesto 1:03.13 1:08.10 2
22 Wenzel, Taylor St. Norbert 1:09.14 1:09.23 4
23 Iyizoba, Faith Rutgers Univ 1:07.00 1:10.56 4
24 Elmore, Miara Savannah Sta 1:05.00 1:10.57 4
25 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 1:05.00 1:10.94 3
-- Broecker, Megan Purdue Unive 1:01.50 DQ 1
Women High Jump Seeded
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 1.76m 4/20/2012 Kierra Gabe, COASTAL CAROLINA
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Scheper, Jeannelle South Carolina 1.90m 1.91mS 6-03.25
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94
O O O XO XXO XXX
2 Gray, Nakita South Carolina 1.83m 1.80mS 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O XO XXO XXO XXX
3 Land, Mimi Clemson Univ 1.84m 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
O XXX
3 Whitehorn, Kaitlin Dartmouth Co 1.80m 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
O XXX
5 Reid, Rochelle SUNY Albany 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
5 Vasilyeva, Yulia Unattached 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
5 Maxson, Sarah Clemson Univ 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
8 Robb, Rochelle North Dakota 1.68m J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO O XXX
9 Kimble, Emily UNC Wilmingt 1.70m J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXX
9 Tindall, Julisa Col of Charlesto 1.84m J1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
XO XXX
11 Jones, Kaymarie Unattached 1.70m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
11 Koval, Rebecca Ashland Univ 1.73m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
11 Edwards, Margaret UNC Wilmingt 1.68m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
14 Pacella, Madeline SUNY Albany 1.72m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXX
15 Darsney, Kerstin Mass Lowell 1.75m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XXO O XXX
16 Baker, Danielle Coppin State 1.68m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XXX
-- Foster, Jennifer Ashland Univ 1.79m NH
1.75
XXX
-- Daniel, Deandra Coppin State 1.85m NH
1.55
X
Women Long Jump Seeded
========================================================================================
Stadium: S 5.88m 3/20/2009 DEMETRISE ANTHONY, GEORGIA SOUTHERN
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Murphy, Alexis South Carolina 6.15m 5.87m 1.2 19-03.25
5.43m(-0.6) 5.53m(0.4) 5.75m(-0.1) 5.81m(0.8) 5.87m(1.2) FOUL
2 Land, Mimi Clemson Univ 6.10m 5.72m 1.6 18-09.25
5.47m(-0.3) 5.43m(1.7) 5.64m(1.1) 5.55m(1.7) 5.72m(1.6) 5.53m(0.8)
3 Terrell, Anasterasia Clemson Univ 5.81m 5.68m 0.4 18-07.75
5.19m(1.5) FOUL 5.51m(0.6) 5.58m(0.9) 5.68m(0.4) FOUL
4 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 5.85m J5.68m 1.9 18-07.75
5.68m(1.9) 5.33m(1.2) 5.32m(1.2) FOUL 5.56m(1.9) 5.00m(0.7)
5 Fountain, Whitney Clemson Univ 6.10m 5.64m 0.9 18-06.00
5.45m(1.0) 5.36m(-0.8) 5.30m(0.9) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.42m(1.6) 5.64m(0.9)
6 James, Aiyanna SUNY Albany 5.87m 5.63m 0.8 18-05.75
5.57m(-0.2) 5.57m(0.5) 5.42m(0.1) 5.63m(0.8) FOUL FOUL
7 Davis, Chalese South Carolina 6.00m J5.63m 1.1 18-05.75
FOUL(-0.2) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.49m(1.1) 5.40m(1.7) 5.44m(-0.1) 5.63m(1.1)
8 Epps, Christina Adidas Garden St 5.94m 5.60m 1.4 18-04.50
FOUL 5.06m(-0.3) 5.60m(1.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Morrison, Niamani SUNY Albany 5.61m 5.56m 2.1 18-03.00
5.44m(1.0) 5.56m(2.1) 5.39m(-0.2) FOUL FOUL 5.36m(+0.0)
10 Beasley, Tiosha Unattached 5.50m 5.45m 1.8 17-10.75
5.45m(1.8) FOUL FOUL
11 Glover, RoShani Col of Charlesto 5.48m 5.41m 1.8 17-09.00
5.01m(1.5) 5.41m(1.8) 5.40m(0.2)
12 Afam, Valerie UNC Wilmingt 5.79m 5.40m 0.3 17-08.75
5.08m(+0.0) 5.40m(0.3) 5.15m(0.8)
13 Carson, Savannah Purdue Unive 6.04m 5.37m 1.5 17-07.50
4.82m(+0.0) 4.52m(1.8) 5.37m(1.5)
14 Holmes, Veneshia Coastal Carolina 5.20m 5.29m 2.1 17-04.25
FOUL FOUL 5.29m(2.1)
15 Winfrey, Twyla Purdue Unive 5.69m 5.22m 0.7 17-01.50
5.17m(-0.1) 5.22m(0.7) 4.76m(0.6)
16 White, Jaymi Savannah Sta 5.92m 5.20m +0.0 17-00.75
FOUL FOUL 5.20m(+0.0)
17 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pierce 5.49m 5.13m 0.9 16-10.00
FOUL(1.9) 4.79m(1.5) 5.13m(0.9)
17 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 5.50m 5.13m 1.8 16-10.00
FOUL(1.5) 4.95m(0.8) 5.13m(1.8)
19 Brewton, Tatyana UNC Wilmingt 5.49m 5.10m 1.7 16-08.75
5.04m(1.7) 5.10m(1.7) 4.98m(1.3)
20 Brown, Aerostata Mount Olive 5.59m 4.96m 0.4 16-03.25
4.96m(0.4) 4.90m(1.1) 4.72m(2.2)
21 Mike, Ravyn Savannah Sta 5.44m 4.91m 2.0 16-01.50
FOUL(1.2) 4.91m(2.0) FOUL
22 Lawson, Courtney Coastal Carolina 5.61m 4.88m +0.0 16-00.25
FOUL(-0.3) FOUL 4.88m(+0.0)
23 Baker, Danielle Coppin State 5.75m 4.30m +0.0 14-01.25
FOUL 4.30m(+0.0) FOUL
-- Al-Bayinnah, Amirah Coastal Carolina 5.79m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Werner, ToniAnn SUNY Albany 5.61m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw Amber Campbe Seeded
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Campbell, Amber Unattached 73.61m 72.81m 238-10
70.98m 71.61m FOUL 72.81m FOUL 71.08m
2 Cherry-Bronson, Briana SUNY Albany 54.56m 57.33m 188-01
FOUL 50.42m 49.05m 55.90m 57.33m 52.92m
3 Cox, Brittany Unattached 52.00m 56.10m 184-01
53.92m FOUL 56.10m FOUL FOUL 55.69m
4 Mullen, Maggie Unattached 62.42m 53.15m 174-04
FOUL 53.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Hazelwood, Micaela Purdue Unive 54.00m 52.05m 170-09
47.02m 48.02m FOUL 52.05m 47.52m 50.79m
6 Zink, Kayla Purdue Unive 50.00m 48.20m 158-02
FOUL 47.98m FOUL 45.33m 46.32m 48.20m
7 Iversen, Elizabeth Purdue Unive 50.00m 47.73m 156-07
FOUL 42.64m FOUL 45.53m FOUL 47.73m
8 Bahler, Alisha Purdue Unive 56.00m 47.55m 156-00
46.96m FOUL FOUL 47.55m FOUL FOUL
9 Boriello, Danielle Clemson Univ 50.29m 46.96m 154-01
46.60m 46.38m 46.96m FOUL 45.34m FOUL
10 Delbovo, Jessica Purdue Unive 50.60m 44.30m 145-04
44.30m FOUL 42.38m 43.66m 42.18m FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 10.26 3/17/2012 Reggie Dixon, Hampton
Meet: M 10.28 2012 Reggie Dixon, Hampton
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Styles, Therius Coastal Carolina 10.53 10.63q -0.6 4
2 Kemp, Demek SC State 10.42 10.80q -2.7 1
3 Jones, Jeffrey SC State 10.69 10.83q -0.4 10
4 Harris III, Robert SUNY Albany 10.70 10.84q -0.4 10
5 Murray, Kaishon Charleston So 10.60 10.88q +0.0 8
6 Kee, Kendall South Carolina 10.45 10.89q -2.9 2
7 Leggett, Justin Savannah Sta 10.60 10.91q -0.1 6
8 Ragland, Vincent UNC Wilmingt 10.90 10.95q 0.3 5 10.944
9 Buskey, Brett Dartmouth Co 10.76 10.95 -0.1 6 10.947
10 Lamb, Cordell Clemson Univ 10.80 10.96 -0.6 4
11 Lewis, Jeffery NC A&T 10.65 11.02 -2.0 9
12 William, Taylor Ohio Dominican 10.70 11.03 -2.0 9
13 Thompkins, Eric Ashland Univ 10.85 11.05 -2.9 2
14 Couitt, Adam Dartmouth Co 11.00 11.06 -0.6 4
15 Leemet, Markus South Carolina 10.90 11.10 -0.1 6
16 Teemer, Jaymen SUNY Albany 10.80 11.14 -1.3 3
17 Freeman, Brandon Ashland Univ 11.15 11.15 -0.1 6
18 Mulo, Richard Mass Lowell 10.81 11.17 -2.7 1
19 Phillips, Alex Charleston So 10.72 11.21 -1.1 7
20 Royal, Cherron SUNY Albany 10.90 11.23 -2.0 9
21 Peterson, Anaquan Purdue Unive 10.70 11.24 -1.3 3
22 Miriyoga, Garth UMass Boston 11.20 11.25 -0.4 10 11.247
23 Mckenzie, Romario Central State 10.60 11.25 -1.1 7 11.249
24 Willis, Dennis Rutgers Univ 10.90 11.26 -0.4 10
25 Nda, Dominic UMass Boston 11.00 11.29 -2.9 2
26 Smith, Donte Methodist Un 11.00 11.30 0.3 5
27 Williams, Demetius Central State 10.70 11.31 +0.0 8 11.304
28 Fielding, Carlton SUNY Albany 10.95 11.31 -1.1 7 11.306
29 May, Lloyd Dartmouth Co 10.85 11.32 -1.3 3 11.312
30 Flemming, Wesley Concord Univ 10.90 11.32 -0.6 4 11.316
31 Blanton, Jahir New Haven 10.95 11.33 -0.1 6
32 Harris, Zachary UNC Wilmingt 11.00 11.35 -1.3 3
33 Morris, Joshua Coker College 10.90 11.36 +0.0 8 11.351
34 Wilson, Austin Rio Grande 11.30 11.36 0.3 5 11.354
35 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 11.27 11.36 -1.1 7 11.356
36 Williams, Ricky USC Beaufort 11.07 11.36 -2.7 1 11.360
37 Harris, Barry NC A&T 10.90 11.37 +0.0 8
38 Hawkins, Michael Ohio Dominican 10.90 11.39 -0.4 10
39 Moore, Marquez Coastal Carolina 11.10 11.43 -0.6 4
40 Sumptor, Avery Ohio Dominican 11.20 11.49 -2.0 9
41 Lam, Morrie Vassar 11.20 11.55 -1.1 7 11.549
41 Jones, Eric Mount Olive 11.30 11.55 -0.1 6 11.549
43 Muggler, Corey Dartmouth Co 11.10 11.56 -1.3 3
44 German, Stew Mount Vernon 11.58 -1.1 7
45 White, Vance USC Beaufort 11.15 11.59 0.3 5
46 Lewis, Tyler St. Norbert 11.35 11.61 -1.3 3
47 Taylor, Lamonte Mount Olive 11.08 11.62 -2.9 2
48 Winkeller, Peter Vassar 11.50 11.74 -2.9 2
49 Hence, Jamie Ashland Univ 11.30 11.77 -0.6 4
50 Hampton, Stedmond Mount Olive 11.50 11.80 -2.7 1
51 Brown, Bryson SC State 10.81 11.84 -2.7 1
52 Ray, Carlin Ohio Dominican 11.20 11.85 +0.0 8
53 Warner, Danny Franklin Pierce 11.20 12.00 -2.0 9
54 Milne, Patrick Tufts Univer 11.75 12.02 -1.1 7
55 Larode, Tirru UMass Boston 12.09 -2.0 9
56 McGill, Davon Concord Univ 11.45 12.12 -2.7 1
57 Millard, Matt Mount Vernon 12.30 0.3 5
58 Woodley, Sean Rutgers Univ 11.88 12.31 +0.0 8
59 Moissonnier, Louis Rutgers Univ 11.75 12.37 -0.1 6
60 Cook, Nate U of Charleston 11.99 12.43 -0.4 10
61 Fdal, Mohamed UMass Boston 11.90 12.54 -2.0 9
62 Bullock, Simeon Methodist Un 11.70 12.58 -0.6 4
63 Monk, Taylor U of Charleston 12.67 +0.0 8
64 Hickson, Kasheen Rutgers Univ 11.45 12.68 -2.9 2
65 Mushing, Keegan Heidelberg U 12.75 -0.6 4
66 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg U 13.03 -0.1 6
-- Pierce, Maurice Unattached 10.50 X10.98 -1.3 3
-- Brown, Darryl Unattached 10.79 X11.47 0.3 5
-- Drayton, Jeremy Unattached 11.50 X12.10 -1.3 3
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Stadium: S 10.26 3/17/2012 Reggie Dixon, Hampton
Meet: M 10.28 2012 Reggie Dixon, Hampton
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Harris III, Robert SUNY Albany 10.84 10.62 1.3 10.613
2 Kee, Kendall South Carolina 10.89 10.62 1.3 10.614
3 Kemp, Demek SC State 10.80 10.70 1.3
4 Jones, Jeffrey SC State 10.83 10.71 1.3
5 Styles, Therius Coastal Carolina 10.63 10.75 1.3
6 Murray, Kaishon Charleston So 10.88 10.81 1.3
7 Leggett, Justin Savannah Sta 10.91 10.88 1.3
8 Ragland, Vincent UNC Wilmingt 10.95 11.05 1.3
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 20.69 3/17/2012 DANE HYATT, UNATTACHED
Meet: M 20.69 2012 Dana Hyatt, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Williams, Ricky USC Beaufort 23.10 22.81 +0.0 1
2 Williams, Corey The Citadel 23.41 22.99 0.2 2
3 Nda, Dominic UMass Boston 23.25 23.09 +0.0 1
4 Urban, James The Citadel 23.56 23.10 0.4 3
5 Shipmon, Tyrez Central State 23.13 0.1 5
6 Morris, Joshua Coker College 23.50 23.18 0.2 2
7 Hampton, Stedmond Mount Olive 23.12 23.32 +0.0 1
8 Winkeller, Peter Vassar 23.50 23.40 0.2 2
9 German, Stew Mount Vernon 23.53 0.1 5
10 White, Vance USC Beaufort 23.30 23.54 +0.0 1
11 Yoder, Michael Heidelberg U 23.12 23.59 +0.0 1
12 Lyon, Jerrod Heidelberg U 23.52 23.61 0.2 2
13 Kirby, Richard Mass Lowell 23.34 23.63 +0.0 1
14 Millet, Columbus Ashland Univ 23.98 23.79 0.4 3
15 Hamilton, Roc The Citadel 23.88 23.89 0.4 3
16 Brown, DeeJay Saint Rose 23.46 23.99 0.2 2
17 Brown, Darryl Unattached 27.00 24.00 0.1 5
18 Milne, Patrick Tufts Univer 24.00 24.06 0.3 4
19 Warner, Danny Franklin Pierce 23.20 24.36 +0.0 1
20 Foster, Roger Concord Univ 24.50 24.38 0.3 4
21 McNanna, Mitch Franklin Pierce 23.80 24.92 0.4 3
22 Woodley, Sean Rutgers Univ 24.00 24.93 0.3 4
23 Bellinger, David Morris Colle 25.10 0.1 5
24 Cook, Nate U of Charleston 25.99 25.14 0.3 4
25 Moissonnier, Louis Rutgers Univ 24.90 25.45 0.3 4
26 Walsh, Michael Vassar 23.75 25.68 0.4 3
27 Hickson, Kasheen Rutgers Univ 23.65 25.70 0.4 3
28 Tropeck, Cody U of Charleston 26.00 25.93 0.1 5
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Stadium: S 46.27 3/20/2010 NATHANIEL McKinney, UNATTACHED
Meet: M 46.27 2010 Nathaniel McKInney, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Livingston, Austin St. Norbert 53.45 49.30 3
2 Pasterski, Taylor St. Norbert 53.44 49.45 3
3 Grandlic, Ryan St. Norbert 53.47 49.63 3
4 Turner, Qu'Ran Morris Colle 53.10 50.10 2
5 Witcher, Halen Ashland Univ 51.90 50.37 1
6 Lewis, Tyler St. Norbert 53.46 50.63 3
7 Clark, James Rio Grande 52.00 51.75 1
8 Millet, Columbus Ashland Univ 52.50 52.26 2
9 Hampton, Stedmond Mount Olive 53.30 52.31 2
10 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 51.59 52.79 1
11 Maldonado, Ricardo UMass Boston 52.20 53.06 1
12 Cornish, Christov U of Charleston 52.00 53.27 1
13 Thomas, Oscar Central State 53.00 53.37 2
14 Nordquist, Sam Mount Vernon 54.10 53.49 3
15 Yoder, Michael Heidelberg U 52.12 53.59 1
16 Faiken, Tim Heidelberg U 52.66 53.72 2
17 Mukundon, Rajiv Rutgers Univ 52.00 54.01 1
18 Wertz, Christian Rio Grande 52.00 54.32 1
19 Andre, Samuel UMass Boston 54.43 4
20 Reidel, Conner Mount Vernon 56.80 55.16 4
21 Andrade, Giouliana Coker College 53.50 55.50 3
22 Farrington, Claude Methodist Un 53.00 55.66 2
23 Shields, Adrian Rio Grande 56.00 55.76 2
24 Walsh, Michael Vassar 53.00 56.17 2
25 Bannister, Brad Heidelberg U 56.73 4
26 Bryson, Adam Franklin Pierce 55.00 56.74 3
27 Harvey, Sam Franklin Pierce 55.10 58.38 3
28 Sarnie, Garrett Franklin Pierce 56.00 58.53 4
29 Lombardi, Matthew Methodist Un 57.00 59.08 4
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Stadium: S 1:48.79 4/21/2012 FELIX KITUR, V M I
Meet: M 1:51.14 2008 Johnny Shuping, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hayden, Darrell The Citadel 1:57.14 1:53.98 1
54.839 (54.839) 1:53.978 (59.139)
2 Berryman, Jacob Heidelberg U 1:57.27 1:57.65 1
55.254 (55.254) 1:57.643 (1:02.389)
3 Ercolini, Joshua Franklin Pierce 1:57.40 1:58.85 1
56.462 (56.462) 1:58.841 (1:02.379)
4 DePalma, Tom Tufts Univer 1:56.50 1:59.07 1
56.216 (56.216) 1:59.068 (1:02.852)
5 Meyer, Mitchell North Dakota 1:56.35 2:00.19 1
55.897 (55.897) 2:00.185 (1:04.288)
6 Kitagawa, Akiharu Mount Olive 1:57.28 2:00.97 1
56.935 (56.935) 2:00.965 (1:04.030)
7 Churchya, De Heidelberg U 2:02.00 2:01.00 2
59.633 (59.633) 2:00.994 (1:01.361)
8 Callahan, Connor Ohio Dominican 1:58.00 2:01.44 1
56.958 (56.958) 2:01.432 (1:04.474)
9 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pierce 1:59.18 2:01.44 2
1:00.396 (1:00.396) 2:01.439 (1:01.043)
10 Tribbett, Aaron The Citadel 1:58.12 2:02.26 1
55.838 (55.838) 2:02.255 (1:06.417)
11 Foster, Roger Concord Univ 2:02.00 2:03.27 2
59.832 (59.832) 2:03.263 (1:03.431)
12 Davis, Tripp The Citadel 2:02.45 2:03.54 2
1:00.041 (1:00.041) 2:03.540 (1:03.499)
13 Snyder, Justin Concord Univ 2:03.00 2:03.86 3
59.603 (59.603) 2:03.853 (1:04.250)
14 Turner, Cameron Mount Olive 1:59.89 2:03.94 2
1:00.099 (1:00.099) 2:03.937 (1:03.838)
15 Sherer, Jake Mount Vernon 2:05.00 2:04.81 3
59.222 (59.222) 2:04.808 (1:05.586)
16 Hughes, Peter Mount Olive 2:03.67 2:04.85 3
59.000 (59.000) 2:04.843 (1:05.843)
17 Peters, Denzel Central State 2:00.00 2:05.14 2
59.333 (59.333) 2:05.137 (1:05.804)
18 Reid, Elijah NC A&T 1:57.00 2:05.46 1
55.613 (55.613) 2:05.451 (1:09.838)
19 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim Mount Olive 1:59.90 2:05.55 2
1:00.283 (1:00.283) 2:05.550 (1:05.267)
20 Darley, Michael The Citadel 2:02.69 2:06.31 3
58.308 (58.308) 2:06.302 (1:07.994)
21 Jones, Nick Heidelberg U 2:05.00 2:07.78 3
59.886 (59.886) 2:07.771 (1:07.885)
22 Conca, John Rutgers Univ 2:00.00 2:09.17 2
59.923 (59.923) 2:09.162 (1:09.239)
23 Sharpes, Nick Mount Vernon 2:08.00 2:10.02 3
1:00.998 (1:00.998) 2:10.020 (1:09.022)
24 Evancho, Aaron Rio Grande 2:05.00 2:10.70 3
58.151 (58.151) 2:10.699 (1:12.548)
25 Jordan, Rehtul Rutgers Univ 2:05.00 2:10.74 3
1:00.052 (1:00.052) 2:10.735 (1:10.683)
26 Tropeck, Cody U of Charleston 2:15.00 2:11.17 4
59.066 (59.066) 2:11.165 (1:12.099)
27 Long, Jonathon UMass Boston 2:06.00 2:13.57 3
59.348 (59.348) 2:13.567 (1:14.219)
28 Bakenhaster, David Rio Grande 2:20.47 2:14.25 4
1:02.077 (1:02.077) 2:14.250 (1:12.173)
29 Kuhlman, David Rio Grande 2:10.00 2:14.27 4
1:05.245 (1:05.245) 2:14.266 (1:09.021)
30 Lopez, Daniel UMass Boston 2:10.00 2:19.50 4
1:05.768 (1:05.768) 2:19.493 (1:13.725)
31 Morrison, Braxton U of Charleston 2:15.00 2:21.62 4
1:10.591 (1:10.591) 2:21.618 (1:11.027)
32 Adkins, Andrew U of Charleston 2:15.00 2:22.11 4
1:10.018 (1:10.018) 2:22.104 (1:12.086)
33 Russell, Darius Morris Colle 2:23.12 4
1:04.313 (1:04.313) 2:23.118 (1:18.805)
34 Cooper, James Central State 2:10.00 2:27.99 4
1:11.504 (1:11.504) 2:27.982 (1:16.478)
35 Williams, Khaliq Morris Colle 2:32.17 4
1:07.571 (1:07.571) 2:32.167 (1:24.596)
36 Wells, John Mount Vernon 2:15.00 2:32.80 4
1:11.077 (1:11.077) 2:32.792 (1:21.715)
37 Harris, Tyler Central State 2:45.59 4
1:11.558 (1:11.558) 2:45.582 (1:34.024)
-- Stewart, E'Donavan Central State 2:00.00 DNF 2
1:02.267 (1:02.267)
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Meet: M 4:03.89 2006 Sean Duffy, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cook, Noah Coker College 4:32.00 4:42.20 1
2:25.066 (2:25.066) 3:37.339 (1:12.273) 4:42.196 (1:04.857)
2 Mascardo, Nicolas Coker College 4:33.00 4:42.30 1
2:25.207 (2:25.207) 3:37.580 (1:12.373) 4:42.294 (1:04.714)
3 Jones, Nick Heidelberg U 4:45.00 4:43.39 1
2:24.872 (2:24.872) 4:43.386 (2:18.514)
4 Birotte, Chris Franklin Pierce 4:34.00 4:43.67 1
2:25.090 (2:25.090) 3:37.068 (1:11.978) 4:43.662 (1:06.594)
5 Chebii, Jacob Coker College 4:31.00 4:45.43 1
2:25.318 (2:25.318) 3:37.168 (1:11.850) 4:45.426 (1:08.258)
6 Sanders, Justice The Citadel 4:50.63 2
2:18.697 (2:18.697) 3:36.164 (1:17.467) 4:50.625 (1:14.461)
7 Guy, Dallas Rio Grande 4:40.00 4:50.97 1
2:25.601 (2:25.601) 3:38.226 (1:12.625) 4:50.963 (1:12.737)
8 Brown, Paul Methodist Un 4:50.00 4:51.79 2
2:26.702 (2:26.702) 3:40.813 (1:14.111) 4:51.782 (1:10.969)
9 Maier, Dylan The Citadel 4:52.05 2
2:27.783 (2:27.783) 3:44.478 (1:16.695) 4:52.044 (1:07.566)
10 Munsey, Jake Concord Univ 4:42.00 4:55.09 1
2:24.458 (2:24.458) 3:39.776 (1:15.318) 4:55.084 (1:15.308)
11 Epps, William The Citadel 4:56.30 2
2:26.414 (2:26.414) 3:43.230 (1:16.816) 4:56.296 (1:13.066)
12 Higgins, Tyler Ohio Dominican 4:45.00 4:59.89 1
2:25.968 (2:25.968) 3:41.722 (1:15.754) 4:59.881 (1:18.159)
13 Gregory, James Coker College 4:45.00 5:01.02 1
2:26.252 (2:26.252) 3:39.574 (1:13.322) 5:01.017 (1:21.443)
14 Taylor, Simon Mount Vernon 4:45.00 5:02.86 2
2:27.561 (2:27.561) 3:44.716 (1:17.155) 5:02.859 (1:18.143)
15 Dumais, Brad Franklin Pierce 4:52.00 5:08.21 2
2:29.591 (2:29.591) 3:48.310 (1:18.719) 5:08.205 (1:19.895)
16 Adkins, Andrew U of Charleston 5:15.00 5:23.92 2
2:42.009 (2:42.009) 4:06.654 (1:24.645) 5:23.919 (1:17.265)
17 Morrison, Braxton U of Charleston 5:10.00 5:26.43 2
2:41.186 (2:41.186) 4:06.726 (1:25.540) 5:26.421 (1:19.695)
-- Barnes, Trenton Central State DNF 2
2:51.648 (2:51.648)
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Stadium: S 8:22.60 3/19/2011 PARKER BOUDREAU, GEORGE MASON
Meet: M 8:22.60 2011 Parker Boudreau, George Mason
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kitagawa, Akiharu Mount Olive 8:21.60 8:23.39 1
2 Schienbein, Tate Purdue Unive 8:10.00 8:31.58 1
3 Dahlke, Jonathan Mount Olive 8:43.21 8:37.52 1
4 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 8:44.98 8:40.22 1
5 Munoz, Mike Mount Olive 8:44.99 8:43.08 1
6 Sommer, James SUNY Albany 8:25.00 8:43.61 1
7 Hakes, Roland Clemson Univ 8:25.00 8:44.63 1
8 Johnston, Mackenzie Col of Charlesto 8:48.80 8:45.56 2
9 Mumford, Liam U of Charleston 8:48.00 8:50.07 2
10 Wilson, Clayton Clemson Univ 8:30.00 8:52.12 1
11 Niciphor, Evan Coastal Carolina 8:50.00 8:52.19 2
12 Putnam, Nicolaus Col of Charlesto 9:12.43 8:55.82 2
13 Scarlett, Michael Vassar 8:39.50 8:57.66 1
14 Holmes, Jon Franklin Pierce 8:50.00 9:00.62 2
15 Dalton, Patrick Purdue Unive 8:30.00 9:02.99 1
16 Kern, Colin UNC Wilmingt 8:46.00 9:04.30 2
17 Smith, BJ Franklin Pierce 8:36.00 9:06.92 1
18 Kosiorek, Crew Col of Charlesto 9:15.00 9:07.30 3
19 Ranke, Tyler SUNY Albany 8:30.00 9:07.43 1
20 Whitehair, Jordan U of Charleston 9:15.00 9:09.13 3
21 Adams, Nick Tufts Univer 9:30.00 9:09.46 3
22 Halla, Greg Unattached 8:45.00 9:09.49 1
23 Caughron, Michael Tufts Univer 9:15.00 9:12.06 3
24 Brown, Philip Vassar 9:07.00 9:14.10 2
25 Tierney, Joshua Col of Charlesto 9:10.00 9:15.54 2
26 Hensel, Zach Coastal Carolina 9:03.00 9:16.16 2
27 Warrick, Michael Georgia Coll 9:03.40 9:20.86 2
28 Mascardo, Nicolas Coker College 9:15.00 9:20.97 3
29 Gartrell, Adam UNC Wilmingt 9:15.00 9:22.46 3
30 Wood, Tyler Col of Charlesto 9:28.15 9:24.12 3
31 Charette, Keith U of Charleston 9:10.00 9:26.36 2
32 Schatz, Jesse Vassar 9:28.00 9:34.93 3
33 Turner, Trevor Georgia Coll 9:13.00 9:37.18 2
34 Humphreys, Sean Heidelberg U 9:55.61 9:39.68 3
35 Casto, Jake U of Charleston 9:05.00 9:40.39 2
36 Robbie, Derek Franklin Pierce 9:30.00 9:49.19 3
37 Munsey, Jake Concord Univ 9:22.00 9:49.21 3
38 Brauer, Dave Heidelberg U 9:48.42 9:58.94 3
39 Warren, Chris Tufts Univer 9:25.00 10:01.09 3
40 Proto, Nicholas New Haven 9:15.00 10:01.41 3
41 Wallace, Kameron SC State 10:14.00 10:01.43 3
42 Ferebee, Jacob Heidelberg U 10:04.51 3
43 Serp, Logan Vassar 9:55.00 10:05.78 3
44 Bagwell, Jake Georgia Coll 9:42.00 10:24.41 3
45 Armstrong, Garry Heidelberg U 11:24.10 10:46.27 3
46 Geraldes, David Rutgers Univ 11:30.00 11:32.61 3
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Stadium: S 14:24.66 4/21/2012 JACOB SMITH, HIGH POINT
Meet: M 14:30.98 2010 Kyle Kling, Coastal Carolina
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McClintock, Matt Purdue Unive 13:59.00 14:47.84 1
2 Dahlke, Jonathan Mount Olive 15:03.80 14:48.77 1
3 Dombi, Dylan Heidelberg U 15:00.00 14:49.05 1
4 Punyua, kikanae Unattached 14:40.00 14:53.76 1
5 Gisore, Antoine Franklin Pierce 14:30.00 14:58.84 1
6 O'Connor, Luke Tufts Univer 15:00.00 15:03.38 1
7 Craven, Jeremy Purdue Unive 14:41.00 15:03.92 1
8 McCrory, Colin Tufts Univer 15:15.00 15:06.42 1
9 Vecchio, Anthony USC Beaufort 15:00.00 15:07.58 1
10 Lantz, Mike The Citadel 15:25.41 15:09.02 1
11 White, Darren NC A&T 15:20.04 15:14.01 1
12 Urys, Jacob Mount Olive 15:03.90 15:16.59 1
13 Gil, Eugenio Mount Olive 15:05.12 15:17.07 1
14 Dalton, David Purdue Unive 14:45.00 15:17.91 1
15 Donovan, Padraic Mass Lowell 14:50.00 15:19.13 1
16 Kerr, Caleb Purdue Unive 14:22.00 15:19.55 1
17 Gronostaj, Kyle SUNY Albany 15:10.00 15:21.23 1
18 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Mount Olive 15:03.95 15:22.66 1
19 Guarnaccia, Nicholas Tufts Univer 15:10.00 15:26.62 1
20 Lowing, Greg South Carolina 15:30.00 15:31.36 2
21 Cabean, Perry NC A&T 15:45.06 15:33.79 2
22 Kapuscinski, Benjamin Saint Rose 15:35.00 15:36.49 2
23 Lantz, Raeven The Citadel 15:28.78 15:38.26 1
24 Kuntz, Isaac Heidelberg U 15:45.98 15:47.33 2
25 Beier, Andrew Ohio Dominican 15:50.00 15:51.67 2
26 Chebii, Jacob Coker College 16:05.00 15:51.86 2
27 Doyle, Connor Mass Lowell 14:55.00 15:52.17 1
28 Seften, Adam Col of Charlesto 15:45.00 15:53.06 2
29 Hardy, Greg Tufts Univer 15:24.00 15:53.93 1
30 McNeil, Paul Georgia Coll 15:23.00 15:55.90 1
31 Fossa, Drew Mass Lowell 15:35.00 15:56.16 2
32 Tierney, Joshua Col of Charlesto 16:22.16 16:01.26 2
33 Tyler, Andrew Col of Charlesto 16:11.25 16:04.70 2
34 Turner, Trevor Georgia Coll 16:12.00 16:14.31 2
35 Rugabirwa, Makopa Franklin Pierce 15:30.00 16:21.82 2
36 Warrick, Michael Georgia Coll 15:42.00 16:24.31 2
37 Couch, Matthew Col of Charlesto 16:29.44 16:26.33 2
38 Hennessey, Colton Col of Charlesto 15:55.00 16:43.99 2
39 Frey, Dom Heidelberg U 16:15.00 16:47.00 2
40 Braddock, Charles The Citadel 16:20.52 16:48.15 2
41 Tolliver, Todd Rio Grande 17:00.00 16:52.36 2
42 Miller, Ethan Ohio Dominican 16:48.00 16:54.22 2
43 Proto, Nicholas New Haven 16:35.00 17:04.48 2
44 Mourguet, Justin Heidelberg U 17:00.00 17:06.44 2
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Stadium: S 30:41.71 3/14/2013 JOSH McDonald, LIBERTY
Meet: M 30:41.71 2013 Josh McDonald, Liberty
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Grant The Citadel 32:27.03
2 Richardson, Josh Mount Vernon 33:00.00 32:31.16
3 Ryden, James Georgia Coll 32:58.00 32:33.44
4 Baltezore, Darin North Dakota 33:30.00 32:40.87
5 Smith, BJ Franklin Pierce 31:38.00 32:47.85
6 Danielson, Connor North Dakota 33:45.00 32:54.63
7 Harries, Mark North Dakota 32:15.00 33:01.09
8 Greco, Stephen Mount Olive 33:47.68 33:30.50
9 Boseman, Alex UNC Wilmingt 33:00.00 33:39.48
10 Cunningham, James The Citadel 33:44.44
11 Tussing, Matthew Heidelberg U 34:55.29 33:50.22
12 Weitzel, Jordan Concord Univ 32:50.00 33:58.76
13 Casto, Jake U of Charleston 33:30.00 34:03.24
14 Kapper, Frederik Mount Olive 34:44.88 34:05.57
15 Lee, Brandon Concord Univ 33:30.00 34:14.53
16 Charette, Keith U of Charleston 33:30.00 34:18.71
17 Sutton, Matthew Georgia Coll 34:15.00 34:22.05
18 Flint, Zach Heidelberg U 34:16.76 35:07.83
19 Martin, Aaron Concord Univ 37:00.00 35:17.95
20 Rudolph, Jesse Heidelberg U 35:25.78
21 Sloane, William The Citadel 36:09.97
22 Springston, Nicholas Mount Olive 34:44.88 36:47.47
23 Perez, Cirilo Mount Olive 34:44.88 37:06.55
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 13.73 3/20/2010 JOHNNY DUTCH, SOUTH CAROLINA
Meet: M 13.47 2008 Jason Richardson, South Carolina
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Echols, Dondre South Carolina 13.80 13.84q -0.2 4
2 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 13.80 14.06q 0.5 3
3 Hall, Cameron Savannah Sta 13.89 14.09q -0.5 5
4 Johnson, Justin Clemson Univ 13.68 14.12q -0.1 1
5 Owens, Elijha Ashland Univ 14.39 14.35q 0.5 3
6 Britton, Elijah Clemson Univ 13.70 14.40q 1.1 2
7 Veteto, Justin Purdue Unive 14.40 14.48q 1.1 2
8 Gustafsson, Petter Mount Olive 14.38 14.55q -0.2 4
9 Wallace, Desmond Coastal Carolina 13.97 14.56 0.9 6
10 Gaddist, Christopher SC State 14.35 14.69 -0.5 5
11 Shakir, Lemaar Savannah Sta 14.40 14.89 -0.1 1
12 Fernandors, Carrington Coastal Carolina 14.46 14.96 1.1 2
13 Kosnich, Nate Rio Grande 15.46 15.01 -0.2 4
14 Frye, Alex Dartmouth Co 15.07 1.1 2
15 Benson, Michael Saint Rose 15.28 15.22 -0.1 1
16 Colello, Ben Dartmouth Co 14.62 15.28 0.9 6
17 Gourdine, Brandon USC Beaufort 15.07 15.31 -0.1 1
18 Kennedy, Moses SC State 14.65 15.38 0.9 6
19 Peters, Denzel Central State 15.00 15.44 1.1 2
20 Jones, Thomas NC A&T 14.40 15.45 -0.1 1
21 Mitchell, Cameron Mass Lowell 14.87 15.46 -0.2 4
22 Stanley, Terrill Coastal Carolina 14.66 15.47 -0.5 5
23 Thomas, Randy Savannah Sta 14.60 15.50 -0.2 4
24 Hickman, DJ Rio Grande 15.80 15.57 -0.2 4
25 Willis, Devon SUNY Albany 14.50 15.70 0.5 3
26 Hodge, Matt Rio Grande 15.46 15.70 0.5 3
27 Rogers, Dwight SC State 15.30 15.77 1.1 2
28 Fareed, Naim Coker College 15.60 15.81 0.9 6
29 Gambrell, Brandon Coker College 15.90 15.90 1.1 2
30 Diggs, Ziere Methodist Un 16.15 15.95 1.1 2
31 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pierce 15.60 16.01 0.9 6
32 Miller, Landon U of Charleston 17.00 16.37 0.9 6
33 Moreau, Derrian Coker College 16.00 16.40 -0.1 1
34 Basso, Jacob Ohio Dominican 15.50 16.69 -0.5 5
35 Davis, Brandon Savannah Sta 15.00 16.70 0.5 3
36 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pierce 15.80 16.82 0.5 3
37 Warner, Danny Franklin Pierce 16.20 16.92 -0.2 4
38 Zhou, Henry Tufts Univer 16.20 17.01 0.5 3
39 Suter, Jon Heidelberg U 16.23 17.05 -0.5 5
40 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 16.62 17.23 0.9 6
41 Plumley, Matthew Concord Univ 17.05 17.67 -0.5 5
42 Fanwick, Max Franklin Pierce 15.60 18.11 -0.5 5
43 Davis, Niticon Tufts Univer 17.50 18.29 -0.2 4
44 Scott, Jahaid U of Charleston 18.33 18.33 0.5 3
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Stadium: S 13.73 3/20/2010 JOHNNY DUTCH, SOUTH CAROLINA
Meet: M 13.47 2008 Jason Richardson, South Carolina
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Echols, Dondre South Carolina 13.84 13.91 1.2
2 Hall, Cameron Savannah Sta 14.09 13.99 1.2
3 Owens, Elijha Ashland Univ 14.35 14.21 1.2
4 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 14.06 14.31 1.2
5 Gustafsson, Petter Mount Olive 14.55 14.45 1.2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Stadium: S 51.15 3/16/2013 ELHADJ MBOW, ST. AUGUSTINE'S
Meet: M 51.15 2013 Elhadj Mbow, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gourdine, Brandon USC Beaufort 56.20 56.22 1
2 Robinson, William Ashland Univ 58.50 57.19 2
3 Basso, Jacob Ohio Dominican 1:00.00 57.56 3
4 Moore, Austin Rio Grande 58.00 57.61 2
5 Kennedy, Moses SC State 57.20 57.96 1
6 Zhou, Henry Tufts Univer 56.50 58.05 1
7 Boggs, Alex UNC Wilmingt 58.90 58.39 2
8 Suter, Jon Heidelberg U 58.19 58.44 2
9 Romero, Xavier UMass Boston 58.96 4
10 Walker, Charles The Citadel 59.28 59.39 3
11 Brown, DeeJay Saint Rose 56.95 59.68 1
12 McNanna, Mitch Franklin Pierce 58.50 1:00.03 2
13 Rosebrock, Matt Ohio Dominican 59.00 1:00.23 3
14 Plumley, Matthew Concord Univ 58.00 1:00.73 1
15 Dannenhoffer, Christophe New Haven 58.90 1:01.09 2
16 Hickman, DJ Rio Grande 58.00 1:01.32 1
17 Luis, Hernandez UMass Boston 59.50 1:01.45 3
18 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pierce 57.20 1:01.52 1
19 Davis, Spencer Mount Vernon 1:01.91 4
20 Thompson, Kyle Saint Rose 58.00 1:01.91 1
21 Miller, Landon U of Charleston 1:00.00 1:02.28 3
22 Davis, Niticon Tufts Univer 59.99 1:02.88 3
23 Warner, Tim Rio Grande 1:00.00 1:03.43 3
24 Bolus, Greg The Citadel 1:04.52 1:05.28 4
25 LY, Chhenlee UMass Boston 1:02.00 1:06.03 4
26 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 1:07.83 1:06.23 4
27 Rummel, Nick Mount Vernon 1:07.89 4
28 Santiago, Anthony UMass Boston 1:05.00 1:10.07 4
-- DeBruhl, Will The Citadel 58.29 FS 2
-- Romero, Desmond Franklin Pierce 59.00 DNF 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
Stadium: S 8:45.26 3/18/2011 DEREK SCOTT, P U M A
Meet: M 8:45.26 2011 Derek Scott, PUMA
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ham, Colton Franklin Pierce 9:28.00 9:28.37 1
2 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 9:17.78 9:30.42 1
3 Campbell, Drew North Dakota 9:35.00 9:32.62 1
4 Munoz, Mike Mount Olive 9:52.53 9:39.90 1
5 Hegarty, Mark Mass Lowell 9:30.00 9:44.18 1
6 Barber, Mike Ohio Dominican 9:45.00 9:45.32 1
7 Pagano, Marshall Tufts Univer 9:40.00 9:47.05 1
8 Riemer, John UNC Wilmingt 9:20.00 9:47.88 1
9 Reifman-Packett, Andrew Saint Rose 9:41.00 9:51.59 1
10 O'Neill, Nic USC Beaufort 9:26.85 9:57.00 1
11 DiDonna, Cataldo North Dakota 9:48.55 9:57.99 1
12 Whitehair, Jordan U of Charleston 10:00.00 10:03.84 2
13 Gill, Matthew The Citadel 10:25.32 10:06.90 2
14 Bates, Dylan Coker College 10:05.00 10:11.54 2
15 Crowley, Dylan Franklin Pierce 10:00.00 10:16.52 2
16 Robidoux, Zane Franklin Pierce 10:15.00 10:22.67 2
17 Engstrom, Matt Rio Grande 10:15.00 10:27.51 2
18 Freed, Blake Rio Grande 10:30.00 10:30.59 2
19 Goodhart, Nate Rio Grande 10:40.00 10:31.16 2
20 Frappier, Mike Franklin Pierce 10:20.00 10:32.37 2
21 Poupard, Joe Tufts Univer 10:15.00 11:02.92 2
22 Hall, Ashton Ohio Dominican 10:15.00 11:04.01 2
23 McLaughlin, Bobby Tufts Univer 10:15.00 11:06.36 2
24 Ellis, Chad Ohio Dominican 10:50.00 11:18.54 2
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 39.91 4/21/2012 CAHRLESTON SOUTHERN
JOHNSON, YOUNG, TYLER, SPREADS
Meet: M 40.07 2014 , St. Augustine's
Jamison, Johnson, Hewitt, Jones
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 University of South Carolina 'A' 40.50 40.73 1 10
1) Kee, Kendall 2) Winfrey, Eric
3) Walker, Chris 4) Chiles, Greg
2 Clemson University 'A' 39.00 41.02 1 8
1) Britton, Elijah 2) Cheeks, Michael
3) Johnson, Justin 4) Lamb, Cordell
3 Purdue University 'A' 40.20 41.15 1 6
1) Askew, Tyler 2) Ikpefan, Obokhare
3) Peterson, Anaquan 4) Parks, Nicholas
4 South Carolina State 'A' 41.01 41.25 1 5
1) Kemp, Demek 2) Jones, Jeffrey
3) Nelson, Khorvon 4) Gaddist, Christopher
5 SUNY Albany 'A' 40.60 41.87 3 4
1) Harris III, Robert 2) Teemer, Jaymen
3) Royal, Cherron 4) Fielding, Carlton
6 Ashland University 'A' 41.98 3 3
1) Witcher, Halen 2) Freeman, Brandon
3) Owens, Elijha 4) Thompkins, Eric
7 Savannah State University 'A' 41.00 42.10 1 2
1) Leggett, Justin 2) Copeland, Donterious
3) Hall, Cameron 4) Shakir, Lemaar
8 University of South Carolina 'B' 41.00 x42.25 1
1) Leemet, Markus 2) Wamer, Michael
3) Moore, Isaiah 4) Williams, Tye
9 Dartmouth College 'A' 43.24 42.66 2 1
1) Couitt, Adam 2) Buskey, Brett
3) Wagner, Edward 4) May, Lloyd
10 Ohio Dominican University 'A' 42.50 42.69 2
1) Ray, Carlin 2) William, Taylor
3) Hawkins, Michael 4) Leonard, Xavier
11 The Citadel 'A' 42.97 42.94 2
1) Singleton, Devin 2) Williams, Corey
3) Hamilton, Roc 4) Williams, Tevin
12 USC Beaufort 'A' 43.22 3
1) Gourdine, Brandon 2) Williams, Ricky
3) White, Vance 4) Dunham, Darryl
13 UMass Boston 'A' 42.50 43.25 2
1) Gustave, Fritz 2) Miriyoga, Garth
3) Simon, Nobert 4) Nda, Dominic
14 Rio Grande 'A' 43.00 43.84 2
1) Wilson, Austin 2) Hodge, Matt
3) Kosnich, Nate 4) Hickman, DJ
15 Methodist University 'A' 44.00 44.03 2
1) McBride, Adonius 2) Colson, Roosevelt
3) Bullock, Simeon 4) Smith, Donte
16 Rutgers University-Newark 'A' 43.60 44.74 2
1) Willis, Dennis 2) House, Donald
3) Agyei, Michael 4) Woodley, Sean
17 North Carolina A&T State 'C' x45.67 3
1) Jones, Thomas 2) Reid, Elijah
3) Lipford, Nehemiah 4) Obodo, Cliff
18 University of Charleston 'A' 47.00 46.00 3
1) Miller, Landon 2) Rose, Damein
3) Cook, Nate 4) Weeks, Nick
19 Mount Vernon Nazarene U. 'A' 46.18 3
1) German, Stew 2) Rummel, Nick
3) Millard, Matt 4) Davis, Spencer
20 UMass Boston 'B' x46.69 3
1) Larode, Tirru 2) Desane, Kelly
3) Fdal, Mohamed 4) Sian-Aguirre, Christopher
-- University of Mount Olive 'A' 42.35 DNF 1
1) Hampton, Stedmond 2) Jones, Eric
3) Thomas, Cedric 4) Taylor, Lamonte
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 1:23.08 3/18/2011 G W Express
BOONE, BOONE, SCOTT, JACKSON
Meet: M 1:23.08 2011 , GW Express
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 University of South Carolina 'A' 1:24.00 1:23.75 1 10
1) Gravesande, Clayton 2) Winfrey, Eric
3) Bermudez, Ryan 4) Walker, Chris
2 Coastal Carolina University 'A' 1:24.34 1:24.36 1 8
1) Lipscomb, DeAndra 2) Wellington, Deion
3) Denmark, Kahlim 4) Styles, Therius
3 South Carolina State 'A' 1:25.97 1:25.32 1 6
1) Kemp, Demek 2) Jones, Jeffrey
3) Nelson, Khorvon 4) Jeter, Jarad
4 Ohio Dominican University 'A' 1:28.53 3 5
1) William, Taylor 2) Gentry, Chad
3) Leonard, Xavier 4) Niemann, Austin
5 UNC Wilmington 'A' 1:30.00 1:29.01 2 4
1) Hamilton, Aaron 2) Holmes, Maurice
3) Harris, Zachary 4) Ragland, Vincent
6 North Carolina A&T State 'B' 1:26.80 x1:29.74 2
1) Harris, Barry 2) Claggett, Dorian
3) Buxton, Jalen 4) Harding, Dajuan
7 UMass Boston 'A' 1:32.00 1:30.48 2 3
1) Simon, Nobert 2) Nda, Dominic
3) Gustave, Fritz 4) Miriyoga, Garth
8 Rutgers University-Newark 'A' 1:28.00 1:31.33 2 2
1) Willis, Dennis 2) Agyei, Michael
3) House, Donald 4) Johnson, Nakier
9 UMass Boston 'B' x1:32.38 3
1) Desane, Kelly 2) Andre, Samuel
3) Boua, Patrick 4) Sian-Aguirre, Christopher
10 North Carolina A&T State 'C' 1:26.85 x1:32.67 2
1) Reid, Elijah 2) Obodo, Cliff
3) Deane, Aaron 4) Jones, Thomas
11 University of Charleston 'A' 1:37.73 3 1
1) Tropeck, Cody 2) Weeks, Nick
3) Cook, Nate 4) Scott, Jahaid
12 Mount Vernon Nazarene U. 'A' 1:38.47 3
1) German, Stew 2) Rummel, Nick
3) Reidel, Conner 4) Millard, Matt
-- North Carolina A&T State 'A' 1:25.00 DQ 1 Uniform Violation
1) Gabriel, Caleb 2) Lewis, Jeffery
3) Smith, Keenan 4) Noble, Marquis
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 3:07.44 3/21/2009 ST. AUGUSTINE'S
JOHNSTON, ABNEY, CURRY, SCOTT
Meet: M 6:06.59 2008 , South Carolina
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 University of South Carolina 'A' 3:08.00 3:09.36M 1 10
1) Bermudez, Ryan 2) Kanervo, Jussi
3) Winfrey, Eric 4) Gravesande, Clayton
2 Purdue University 'A' 3:08.00 3:14.24M 1 8
1) Arvia, Chris 2) Ikpefan, Obokhare
3) Frederick, Kendal 4) Parks, Nicholas
3 Clemson University 'B' 3:20.00 x3:14.63M 2
1) Thornton, Cameron 2) Fennell, Chad
3) Andritsch, Jack 4) Spence, Max
4 North Carolina A&T State 'A' 3:11.00 3:15.14M 1 6
1) Aiken, Corey 2) Townsend, Todd
3) Gabriel, Caleb 4) Harding, Dajuan
5 University of South Carolina 'B' 3:10.00 x3:15.37M 1
1) Walker, Chris 2) Echols, Dondre
3) Leemet, Markus 4) Chiles, Greg
6 The Citadel 'A' 3:17.45 3:18.33M 2 5
1) Singleton, Devin 2) Hayden, Darrell
3) Graham, Garrett 4) Williams, Corey
7 Ohio Dominican University 'A' 3:20.00 3:18.46M 2 4
1) William, Taylor 2) Niemann, Austin
3) Hall, Ashton 4) Leonard, Xavier
8 Savannah State University 'A' 3:13.00 3:19.98M 1 3
1) Davis, Brandon 2) Leggett, Justin
3) Hall, Cameron 4) Shakir, Lemaar
9 Dartmouth College 'A' 3:16.42 3:20.15M 2 2
1) Colello, Ben 2) Wagner, Edward
3) Plante, Zachary 4) Gomez, Phil
10 Rutgers University-Newark 'A' 3:18.00 3:21.15M 2 1
1) House, Donald 2) Agyei, Michael
3) Willis, Dennis 4)
11 UNC Wilmington 'A' 3:18.00 3:21.66M 2
1) Faust, Alec 2) Collins-Hall, Jamar
3) Hamilton, Aaron 4) Combs, Aaron
12 North Carolina A&T State 'B' 3:15.00 x3:22.43M 1
1) Claggett, Dorian 2) Buxton, Jalen
3) Conner, David 4) Harris, Barry
13 University of South Carolina 'C' 3:13.00 x3:22.73M 1
1) Yang, David 2) Keating, Kevin
3) Elwood, Michael 4) Galang, Andrew
14 Purdue University 'B' 3:16.00 x3:24.60M 2
1) Rolle, Kinard 2) Brown, Lachlan
3) Walls, Isiah 4) Roy, Jonathan
15 Heidelberg University 'A' 3:25.08M 5
1) Churchya, De 2) Faiken, Tim
3) Lyon, Jerrod 4) Berryman, Jacob
16 North Dakota 'A' 3:22.20 3:25.33M 3
1) Michel, Jared 2) Fenstermacher, Jesse
3) Meyer, Mitchell 4) Olson, Tyler
17 University of Mount Olive 'B' 3:28.00 x3:27.60M 3
1) Gustafsson, Petter 2) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim
3) Hughes, Peter 4) Thomas, Cedric
18 Vassar 'A' 3:28.46M 5
1) Fishman, Gabe 2) Lam, Morrie
3) Terenzi, Andrew 4) Estrada, Kyle
19 Ohio Dominican University 'B' 3:30.00 x3:30.07M 3
1) Rosebrock, Matt 2) Basso, Jacob
3) Carroll, Justin 4) Smith, Dominick
20 Concord University 'A' 3:25.00 3:30.73M 3
1) Meadows, Jacob 2) Foster, Roger
3) Flemming, Wesley 4) Snyder, Justin
21 Methodist University 'A' 3:30.00 3:31.28M 2
1) Smith, Donte 2) McBride, Adonius
3) Brown, Paul 4) Diggs, Ziere
22 Coker College 'A' 3:26.00 3:31.61M 3
1) Fareed, Naim 2) Gambrell, Brandon
3) Alcorn, Evan 4) Cook, Noah
23 University of Charleston 'A' 3:28.00 3:32.60M 3
1) Rose, Damein 2) Mumford, Liam
3) Cornish, Christov 4) Brown, Stephen
24 UMass Boston 'A' 3:28.00 3:34.61M 3
1) Gustave, Fritz 2) Simon, Nobert
3) Andre, Samuel 4) Romero, Xavier
25 Rio Grande 'A' 4:35.00 3:35.24M 5
1) Wertz, Christian 2) Warner, Tim
3) Shields, Adrian 4) Moore, Austin
26 Heidelberg University 'B' x3:35.25M 5
1) Yoder, Michael 2) Suter, Jon
3) Bannister, Brad 4) Bennett, Michael
27 Franklin Pierce University 'A' 3:30.00 3:36.50M 3
1) Ercolini, Joshua 2) Bonitto, Alex
3) Bohi, Chris 4) Carpenter, Matthew
28 Tufts University 'A' 3:16.00 3:36.96M 5
1) 2) DiMaiti, Andrew
3) Goins, Francis 4) Usoff, Nicholas
29 North Carolina A&T State 'C' 3:15.00 x3:37.93M 1
1) Deane, Aaron 2) Reid, Elijah
3) Lipford, Nehemiah 4) Obodo, Cliff
30 Coker College 'B' 3:40.00 x3:38.20M 4
1) Andrade, Giouliana 2) Morris, Joshua
3) Gregory, James 4) Moreau, Derrian
31 Tufts University 'C' 3:42.00 x3:38.99M 5
1) Zhou, Henry 2) An, Hee Jae
3) Traester, James 4) Poupard, Joe
32 Franklin Pierce University 'B' 3:40.00 x3:42.34M 4
1) Robidoux, Zane 2) Ham, Colton
3) Crowley, Dylan 4) Frappier, Mike
33 UMass Boston 'B' 3:34.00 x3:42.42M 4
1) Luis, Hernandez 2) Desane, Kelly
3) LY, Chhenlee 4) Hart, Tylor
34 Tufts University 'D' 3:42.00 x3:42.92M 5
35 UMass Boston 'C' 3:38.00 x3:47.89M 4
1) Long, Jonathon 2) Lopez, Daniel
3) Santiago, Anthony 4) Larode, Tirru
36 Franklin Pierce University 'C' 3:42.00 x3:48.37M 4
1) Dumais, Brad 2) Harvey, Sam
3) Bryson, Adam 4) Sarnie, Garrett
37 University of Charleston 'B' 3:45.00 x3:49.59M 4
1) Weeks, Nick 2) Cook, Nate
3) Adkins, Andrew 4) Tropeck, Cody
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 7:34.42 3/16/2012 U N C Wilmington
BROOKS, O'Connor, VANDERHAM, ZAHORODNY
Meet: M 7:33.19 2012 , UNC Wilmington
Brooks, O'Connor, Vanderham, Zahorodny
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 North Carolina A&T State 'A' 7:44.00 7:41.09 1 10
1) Conner, David 2) Aiken, Corey
3) Stowe, Steve 4) Jones, Saeed
2 Clemson University 'A' 7:30.00 7:44.18 1 8
1) Fennell, Chad 2) Ramirez, Aaron
3) Belafonte, Jorel 4) Hakes, Roland
3 Coastal Carolina University 'A' 7:48.00 7:45.46 1 6
1) Bascom, Charles 2) Hass, Alexander
3) Beckley, Ryan 4) Keitt, Joseph
4 University of South Carolina 'A' 7:40.00 7:52.99 1 5
1) Keating, Kevin 2) Kanervo, Jussi
3) Elwood, Michael 4) Yang, David
5 Clemson University 'B' 7:45.00 x7:53.42 1
1) Dwyer, James 2) Andritsch, Jack
3) Thornton, Cameron 4) Abdullah, Evan
6 University of Mass Lowell 'A' 7:38.00 7:54.35 1 4
1) Powers, Kevin 2) Martin, Aaron
3) Habib, Connor 4) Allen, Robert
7 UNC Wilmington 'A' 7:50.00 7:59.30 1 3
1) Collins-Hall, Jamar 2) Brackney, Bryan
3) Faust, Alec 4) Combs, Aaron
8 Coker College 'A' 8:14.00 8:16.48 2 2
1) Gregory, James 2) Mascardo, Nicolas
3) Alcorn, Evan 4) Cook, Noah
9 Ohio Dominican University 'A' 8:08.00 8:21.99 2 1
1) Carroll, Justin 2) Callahan, Connor
3) Walburn, Brendan 4) Smith, Dominick
10 The Citadel 'A' 7:58.78 8:27.36 2
1) Williams, Tevin 2) Tribbett, Aaron
3) Davis, Tripp 4) Sanders, Justice
11 Concord University 'A' 8:20.00 8:38.65 2
1) Meadows, Jacob 2) Foster, Roger
3) Snyder, Justin 4) Munsey, Jake
12 The Citadel 'B' 8:10.45 x8:44.27 2
1) Maier, Dylan 2) DeBruhl, Will
3) Epps, William 4) Darley, Michael
13 Rio Grande 'A' 8:40.00 8:48.24 2
1) Moore, Austin 2) Wertz, Christian
3) Guy, Dallas 4) Bakenhaster, David
14 Mount Vernon Nazarene U. 'A' 8:52.65 2
1) Sherer, Jake 2) Sharpes, Nick
3) Taylor, Simon 4) Reidel, Conner
15 Rutgers University-Newark 'A' 8:05.00 8:54.55 2
1) Conca, John 2) Jordan, Rehtul
3) Mukundon, Rajiv 4) Woodley, Sean
-- UMass Boston 'A' 8:40.00 DQ 2 Exchange Violation
1) Long, Jonathon 2) LY, Chhenlee
3) Luis, Hernandez 4) Santiago, Anthony
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Meet: M 2.28m 2010 Joe Kindred, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Noel, Mick The Citadel 1.96m 1.93m 6-04.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O O O XXO XXX
2 Garrison, Matthew Purdue Unive 1.95m 1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
O O XXX
3 Hill, Randy St. Norbert 1.95m J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O XO O XXX
4 Barnes, Damani Ashland Univ 1.83m J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O XXO O XXX
5 Richardson, Brandon Coastal Carolina 1.83m J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O O XO XXX
6 Roe, Ryan Rio Grande 1.83m J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O XO XXO XXX
7 Johanson, Chase UNC Wilmingt 1.83m 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
XO XXO XXX
7 Thompson, Kyle Saint Rose 1.90m 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
XO XXO XXX
9 Gordon, Linus Tufts Univer 1.88m J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XXO XXX
10 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 1.85m 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
O XXX
10 Hodge, Matt Rio Grande 1.88m 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XX X
-- Crudup, Malik Mount Olive 1.88m NH
1.78
XXX
-- McGill, Davon Concord Univ 1.78m NH
1.78
XXX
-- Bennett, Michael Heidelberg U 1.83m NH
1.78
XXX
-- Willians, Dieon Central State 0.15m NH
1.78
XXX
-- Fifer, Tyler Unattached 1.96m NH
1.83
XXX
-- Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg U 1.83m NH
1.78
XXX
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Meet: M 5.20m 2006 Rory Quiller, Binghamton
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hiett, Nathan SUNY Albany 4.80m 4.86m 15-11.25
4.71 4.86 5.05
O O XXX
2 Cosculluela, Max Dartmouth Co 4.80m 4.71m 15-05.50
4.56 4.71 4.86
XXO O XXX
3 Hix, Harrison Clemson Univ 4.87m 4.56m 14-11.50
4.41 4.56 4.71
XO O XXX
4 Hollowell, Brad UNC Wilmingt 4.55m J4.56m 14-11.50
4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71
O O XXO XXX
5 Baker, Malachi Purdue Unive 4.88m 4.41m 14-05.50
4.41 4.56
O XXX
6 Jung, Andrew UNC Wilmingt 4.60m J4.41m 14-05.50
4.26 4.41 4.56
XXO O XXX
7 Corn, Brinson Coastal Carolina 4.12m J4.41m 14-05.50
4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56
XO O XO XXX
8 Cochran, Chris Unattached 4.42m 4.11m 13-05.75
4.11 4.26
O XXX
9 Potter, Ryan UNC Wilmingt 4.32m J4.11m 13-05.75
4.11 4.26
XO XXX
10 Hayes, Dolphurs Savannah Sta 4.75m J4.11m 13-05.75
3.96 4.11 4.26
XO XO XXX
10 Bohi, Chris Franklin Pierce 4.20m J4.11m 13-05.75
3.96 4.11 4.26
XO XO XXX
12 King, Garrett Mass Lowell 4.72m 3.96m 12-11.75
3.96 4.11
O XXX
12 Olumese, Omozokpia NC A&T 4.27m 3.96m 12-11.75
3.96 4.11
O XXX
14 Roeth, Kyle Ashland Univ 4.45m J3.96m 12-11.75
3.96 4.11
XO XXX
-- Balduff, Trent Ashland Univ 4.30m NH
4.41
XXX
-- Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pierce 4.04m NH
3.96
XXX
-- Kuhlman, David Rio Grande 3.96m NH
3.96
XXX
-- Fish, Richard South Carolina 4.70m NH
4.41
XXX
-- Abularrage, Nile Tufts Univer 3.65m NH
3.96
XXX
-- Ferrell, Byron Purdue Unive 5.17m NH
4.86
XXX
-- Fanwick, Max Franklin Pierce 3.96m NH
3.96
XXX
-- Mushing, Keegan Heidelberg U 3.66m NH
3.96
XXX
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
Meet: M 7.53m 2011 Diego Lawerence, Campbell
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Gordon, Linus Tufts Univer 6.40m 6.55m 1.0 21-06.00
6.49m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 6.41m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 6.55m(1.0) 6.17m(0.8)
2 Barnes, Damani Ashland Univ 6.40m 6.46m 2.0 21-02.50
6.46m(2.0) 6.30m(1.9) 6.17m(0.9)
3 Lyon, Jerrod Heidelberg U 6.56m 6.44m 1.0 21-01.50
6.44m(1.0) 6.12m(1.3) 6.11m(1.4) 6.19m(1.6) 6.33m(1.2)
4 Deane, Aaron NC A&T 6.17m 6.38m 1.3 20-11.25
5.82m(1.1) FOUL(2.4) 5.81m(0.6) 6.38m(1.3) 6.13m(0.9) 5.63m(1.3)
5 Hence, Jamie Ashland Univ 6.40m 6.28m 1.6 20-07.25
6.28m(1.6) 6.11m(1.2) 5.60m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 5.95m(0.4)
6 Nordquist, Sam Mount Vernon 6.25m 0.8 20-06.25
6.02m(2.9) 6.00m(1.5) 5.83m(1.7) 6.25m(0.8) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.13m(0.2)
7 Lam, Morrie Vassar 6.34m 6.00m 0.5 19-08.25
5.92m(0.8) 5.87m(1.7) 5.57m(1.1) 6.00m(0.5)
8 Ertle, Max Ashland Univ 6.40m 5.96m 1.5 19-06.75
FOUL(0.5) 5.96m(1.5) 5.57m(1.0) 3.81m(3.0) 5.50m(0.2)
9 Hart, Tylor UMass Boston 6.32m 5.88m 1.3 19-03.50
5.88m(1.3) 5.84m(1.4) 5.56m(0.9) FOUL FOUL
10 Thompson, Kyle Saint Rose 6.33m 5.74m 1.5 18-10.00
5.74m(1.5) 5.64m(1.4) 5.72m(1.5)
11 Fowler, Lamone Morris Colle 5.66m 5.70m 0.9 18-08.50
5.51m(1.0) 5.69m(0.8) 5.70m(0.9)
12 Peters, Denzel Central State 6.25m 5.68m 1.1 18-07.75
5.64m(1.4) 5.65m(2.2) 5.68m(1.1)
13 Bennett, Michael Heidelberg U 5.64m 5.55m 1.0 18-02.50
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(1.0)
14 Fields, John Rio Grande 5.48m 1.5 17-11.75
5.48m(1.5) 5.30m(0.3) 5.42m(1.6)
15 Crudup, Malik Mount Olive 6.07m 5.47m 1.4 17-11.50
5.39m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.47m(1.4)
16 McDowell, Cole Coker College 6.10m 5.46m 1.3 17-11.00
5.35m(1.8) 5.46m(1.3) 5.33m(0.5)
17 Wise, Aaron Rio Grande 5.69m 5.45m 1.2 17-10.75
5.45m(1.2) 5.23m(1.4) 5.18m(1.3)
17 Drayton, Jeremy Unattached 5.87m 5.45m 1.6 17-10.75
5.45m(1.6) 4.96m(0.3) 5.05m(0.4)
19 Roe, Ryan Rio Grande 6.10m 5.42m 1.0 17-09.50
5.42m(1.0) 5.29m(2.3) 4.60m(0.7)
20 Cuccaro, Antonio The Citadel 6.53m 5.34m 0.3 17-06.25
FOUL(1.1) 5.34m(0.3) 5.17m(1.9)
21 Colello, Ben Dartmouth Co 6.00m 5.32m 1.6 17-05.50
4.99m(1.1) 5.32m(1.6) 4.93m(0.3)
22 Bakenhaster, David Rio Grande 5.52m 5.20m +0.0 17-00.75
FOUL(1.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.0)
23 An, Hee Jae Tufts Univer 5.80m 5.11m 0.6 16-09.25
5.11m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 4.82m(1.1)
24 Rummel, Nick Mount Vernon 5.10m 0.2 16-08.75
5.10m(0.2) 5.10m(0.7) 4.98m(1.8)
24 Cho, Richard Rutgers Univ 6.10m 5.10m 0.5 16-08.75
3.90m(1.1) 5.10m(0.5) 4.72m(0.1)
26 McGill, Davon Concord Univ 5.82m 4.60m 0.6 15-01.25
FOUL 4.60m(0.6) 4.49m(0.5)
-- Sian-Aguirre, Christophe UMass Boston 6.22m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Monk, Taylor U of Charleston 5.18m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Stadium: S 15.79m 3/17/2012 LINCOLN CARR, UNATTACHED
Meet: M 15.79m 2012 LIncoln Carr, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Crump-King, Jordan SUNY Albany 15.01m 15.04m +0.0 49-04.25
FOUL(+0.0) 14.68m(-0.7) 14.38m(+0.0) 15.04m(+0.0) 14.30m(+0.0) 12.85m(-0.7)
2 Reddick, EJ Charleston So 15.54m 14.93m -0.3 48-11.75
FOUL(+0.0) 14.91m(-1.0) 14.93m(-0.3) FOUL(1.3) 14.25m(-1.9) 14.50m(0.3)
3 Willis, Devon SUNY Albany 15.44m 14.86m -0.8 48-09.00
13.80m(-1.4) 14.67m(+0.0) 14.86m(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 13.19m(-0.3)
4 Carr, Demetrius Purdue Unive 14.88m 14.74m -1.5 48-04.50
13.73m(-1.2) 12.59m(-0.6) 14.17m(-0.8) 14.10m(-0.4) 14.59m(+0.0) 14.74m(-1.5)
5 Franklin, Malik Savannah Sta 14.96m 14.63m 0.4 48-00.00
14.52m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.3) 14.63m(0.4) 14.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 14.35m(-0.1)
6 Wamer, Michael South Carolina 15.40m 14.61m -0.7 47-11.25
FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 14.61m(-0.7) 13.22m(0.5) 14.32m(-1.5) 14.48m(-0.6)
7 Muggler, Corey Dartmouth Co 14.62m 14.42m 1.3 47-03.75
13.53m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 14.15m(0.7) 14.18m(0.6) 14.42m(1.3) 14.26m(-1.1)
8 Frederick, Raheen Coastal Carolina 14.55m 14.37m -0.4 47-01.75
FOUL(1.2) 13.56m(-1.5) 14.37m(-0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 14.31m(-1.1)
9 Kinloch, Derrick Coastal Carolina 14.48m 14.27m -0.7 46-10.00
13.94m(+0.0) 13.87m(-0.4) 14.27m(-0.7) 13.89m(0.4) 13.78m(-0.9) 13.24m(-0.6)
10 Dawkins, Wayne South Carolina 14.22m 14.06m -0.3 46-01.50
13.59m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 14.06m(-0.3)
11 Copeland, Donterious Savannah Sta 14.53m 14.05m -0.9 46-01.25
13.85m(-0.2) 13.26m(-0.4) 14.05m(-0.9)
12 Fakarode, Colonel SUNY Albany 14.96m 13.93m -1.1 45-08.50
13.93m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7)
13 Deane, Aaron NC A&T 13.65m 13.61m 1.0 44-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) 13.61m(1.0) 13.28m(0.9)
14 Holmes, Maurice UNC Wilmingt 13.84m 13.51m 0.8 44-04.00
13.51m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) 13.51m(+0.0)
15 Fifer, Tyler Unattached 14.02m 13.27m -0.3 43-06.50
13.27m(-0.3)
16 Brevard, Joseph SC State 13.44m 13.13m -0.6 43-01.00
12.66m(+0.0) 13.13m(-0.6) 12.76m(+0.0)
17 Stembridge, Mark Coastal Carolina 14.40m 13.12m +0.0 43-00.50
13.12m(+0.0) 12.98m(-1.1) 12.94m(-1.0)
18 Greaney, Patrick Mass Lowell 13.41m 13.00m -1.2 42-08.00
FOUL(0.7) 12.84m(-0.5) 13.00m(-1.2)
19 Hill, Randy St. Norbert 14.15m 12.95m 1.2 42-06.00
12.95m(1.2) 12.73m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2)
20 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 12.62m 12.57m +0.0 41-03.00
FOUL(1.9) 11.93m(-0.2) 12.57m(+0.0)
21 Drayton, Jeremy Unattached 11.40m 12.50m 1.7 41-00.25
12.11m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 12.50m(1.7)
22 McDowell, Cole Coker College 12.80m 12.45m 1.2 40-10.25
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.45m(1.2)
23 Romero, Xavier UMass Boston 13.11m 12.34m 0.7 40-06.00
FOUL(-0.3) 12.34m(0.7) 12.30m(0.2)
24 Fields, John Rio Grande 12.37m 12.16m 0.6 39-10.75
FOUL(0.5) 12.16m(0.6) 11.53m(+0.0)
25 Tucker, Dashad Central State 12.19m 11.98m 1.5 39-03.75
11.98m(1.5) 11.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
26 An, Hee Jae Tufts Univer 12.10m 11.84m 1.9 38-10.25
11.50m(1.2) 11.84m(1.9) 11.61m(0.8)
27 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg U 11.82m 11.79m 2.1 38-08.25
11.36m(+0.0) 11.64m(-0.5) 11.79m(2.1)
28 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe UMass Boston 11.75m -0.8 38-06.75
11.66m(1.3) 11.75m(-0.8) FOUL(2.5)
29 Whetstone, Devion Coker College 12.50m 11.45m 0.7 37-06.75
FOUL(1.0) 11.12m(1.4) 11.45m(0.7)
30 Cuccaro, Antonio The Citadel 12.50m 10.98m -0.4 36-00.25
FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.4) 10.98m(-0.4)
-- Cho, Richard Rutgers Univ 13.11m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hence, Jamie Ashland Univ 12.80m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gordon, Linus Tufts Univer 13.40m FOUL
FOUL FOUL
-- Wise, Aaron Rio Grande 11.89m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jeune, Matthew New Haven 14.96m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Crudup, Malik Mount Olive 12.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Meet: M 18.69m 2013 Jakob Engel, Purdue
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Dechant, Matt Unattached 19.81m 18.25m 59-10.50
17.65m 17.63m 18.25m 17.51m 18.23m 17.84m
2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue Unive 19.30m 18.16m 59-07.00
17.78m FOUL 18.16m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Lewis, Luke Purdue Unive 17.72m 17.13m 56-02.50
16.20m 16.99m 17.13m 16.38m 16.88m 16.93m
4 Awotunde, Olayinka [josh South Carolina 18.00m 17.05m 55-11.25
16.43m 16.56m 17.05m FOUL FOUL 16.85m
5 DelVescovo, Eric SUNY Albany 15.14m 15.41m 50-06.75
14.09m FOUL 15.41m 14.75m FOUL 14.93m
6 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth Co 16.21m 14.65m 48-00.75
FOUL 14.26m 14.65m 14.32m 14.42m FOUL
7 Minor, Colin Dartmouth Co 15.50m 14.52m 47-07.75
14.24m 14.06m FOUL 14.17m FOUL 14.52m
8 Guevara, Jaylen Ohio Dominican 14.00m 14.44m 47-04.50
13.34m FOUL 14.44m 12.62m 13.21m 14.22m
9 Quesenberry, Michael North Dakota 15.50m 14.37m 47-01.75
FOUL FOUL 14.25m FOUL 14.37m FOUL
10 Bolton, Zach Coastal Carolina 14.30m 14.19m 46-06.75
14.08m 14.01m 14.19m
11 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth Co 16.93m 14.14m 46-04.75
14.05m FOUL 14.14m
11 Freeland, Derrick The Citadel 14.80m 14.14m 46-04.75
13.55m 14.14m FOUL
13 Presley, Alex Rio Grande 14.49m 14.01m 45-11.75
13.81m 14.01m FOUL
14 Rippe, Jordan New Haven 14.68m 13.91m 45-07.75
12.79m 13.91m 13.77m
15 Swett, Atticus Tufts Univer 14.80m 13.80m 45-03.50
13.80m FOUL 13.72m
16 Nichols, Alex Rio Grande 11.53m 13.71m 44-11.75
13.36m 13.71m FOUL
17 Williamson, Brian Tufts Univer 14.80m 13.66m 44-09.75
FOUL 13.66m FOUL
18 McKirgan, Brock UNC Wilmingt 13.29m 13.35m 43-09.75
13.19m 13.24m 13.35m
19 Moore, Jacob Charleston So 14.60m 13.21m 43-04.25
FOUL 13.21m FOUL
20 Singleton, Conner Savannah Sta 14.02m 12.84m 42-01.50
11.63m 12.84m FOUL
21 Andrews, Issac Rio Grande 13.11m 12.75m 41-10.00
12.49m FOUL 12.75m
22 McMillan, Malik NC A&T 12.71m 41-08.50
FOUL 12.71m FOUL
23 Velasquez, Alejandro Ohio Dominican 14.00m 12.32m 40-05.00
FOUL 11.44m 12.32m
24 Talley, Nicholas Methodist Un 13.58m 12.08m 39-07.75
12.08m FOUL 12.02m
24 Roper, Joshua USC Beaufort 13.41m 12.08m 39-07.75
11.56m 12.08m FOUL
26 McGinley, James Rutgers Univ 12.80m 12.01m 39-05.00
11.56m FOUL 12.01m
26 Garrett, Chase Mount Olive 12.00m 12.01m 39-05.00
10.96m 12.01m FOUL
28 Smith, Brad Methodist Un 12.80m 11.87m 38-11.50
11.87m FOUL FOUL
29 Robinson, Jamal Central State 12.80m 11.64m 38-02.25
11.64m FOUL FOUL
30 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa Tufts Univer 12.50m 11.59m 38-00.25
11.59m FOUL FOUL
31 Erwin, Charles Mount Olive 12.61m 11.08m 36-04.25
11.08m FOUL FOUL
32 Murray, Peter Franklin Pierce 12.80m 10.98m 36-00.25
FOUL FOUL 10.98m
33 Little, Sammy Rio Grande 11.23m 10.92m 35-10.00
FOUL 10.92m FOUL
34 Garduno, Francisco Methodist Un 9.14m 10.74m 35-03.00
10.74m FOUL FOUL
34 Britt, Roderick SC State 12.80m 10.74m 35-03.00
FOUL 10.74m FOUL
36 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 11.70m 10.65m 34-11.25
FOUL FOUL 10.65m
37 Brown, Jordan Central State 12.19m 10.64m 34-11.00
10.64m FOUL FOUL
38 Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pierce 11.84m 10.61m 34-09.75
FOUL FOUL 10.61m
39 Malm, Alex Franklin Pierce 11.58m 9.53m 31-03.25
FOUL FOUL 9.53m
40 Whitfield, Quavon Morris Colle 9.42m 30-11.00
9.42m FOUL FOUL
41 Campbell, Brandon Coker College 9.45m 7.66m 25-01.75
FOUL FOUL 7.66m
42 Moreau, Derrian Coker College 8.53m 7.35m 24-01.50
FOUL 7.35m FOUL
-- Singleton, Jordan Ohio Dominican 13.85m ND
ND
-- Pickerel, Jordan Clemson Univ 14.02m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Peck, Devin Mount Vernon FOUL
x x FOUL
-- Colby, Jeffery Central State 13.13m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Volpe, James U of Charleston 10.67m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Meet: M 59.15m 2007 Kibwe Johnson, Ashland
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Plummer, James Clemson Univ 56.39m 58.78m 192-10
57.21m 56.38m 54.53m FOUL 58.78m 56.21m
2 Awotunde, Olayinka [josh South Carolina 54.00m 54.29m 178-01
54.29m 54.00m 53.72m 51.48m 50.17m 53.87m
3 Waldera, Roman North Dakota 50.00m 51.35m 168-06
48.12m 46.97m FOUL FOUL 51.35m FOUL
4 Presley, Alex Rio Grande 43.41m 50.95m 167-02
45.39m FOUL 42.80m FOUL FOUL 50.95m
5 Reiff, Caleb Purdue Unive 54.50m 48.02m 157-06
47.10m 47.57m FOUL 48.02m 46.35m FOUL
6 Eustache, Jonathan SUNY Albany 45.72m 47.71m 156-06
43.26m 43.18m 47.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Quesenberry, Michael North Dakota 41.50m 45.39m 148-11
45.39m FOUL 42.94m 42.65m 44.03m FOUL
8 Lewis, Luke Purdue Unive 45.00m 44.98m 147-07
38.60m FOUL 44.98m 41.87m 43.90m 42.96m
9 Freeland, Derrick The Citadel 46.10m 44.52m 146-01
FOUL 41.59m 44.52m FOUL FOUL 42.76m
10 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth Co 45.82m 44.43m 145-09
43.58m 44.43m FOUL
11 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth Co 46.43m 43.75m 143-06
43.73m 40.96m 43.75m
12 Minor, Colin Dartmouth Co 45.25m 43.61m 143-01
43.61m FOUL 41.40m
13 Guevara, Jaylen Ohio Dominican 47.00m 43.53m 142-10
43.53m FOUL FOUL
14 Britt, Roderick SC State 36.58m 42.40m 139-01
FOUL 42.26m 42.40m
15 Swett, Atticus Tufts Univer 44.00m 41.76m 137-00
41.76m FOUL 38.09m
16 Nichols, Alex Rio Grande 35.00m 41.15m 135-00
41.15m FOUL FOUL
17 Minor, Ryan Coastal Carolina 44.24m 41.03m 134-07
FOUL FOUL 41.03m
18 Bertrand, Richard The Citadel 41.33m 41.01m 134-06
FOUL 41.01m FOUL
19 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 44.24m 40.71m 133-07
40.71m FOUL
20 Dunn, Kyle Mount Vernon 40.35m 132-04
FOUL 39.98m 40.35m
21 Williamson, Brian Tufts Univer 42.00m 40.28m 132-02
40.28m FOUL 39.48m
22 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg U 40.24m 132-00
40.24m 39.16m 39.78m
23 Erwin, Charles Mount Olive 40.00m 39.53m 129-08
39.53m ND ND
24 Moore, Jacob Charleston So 43.94m 38.96m 127-10
35.03m 38.96m 38.54m
25 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 37.00m 38.65m 126-10
35.26m FOUL 38.65m
26 Bolton, Zach Coastal Carolina 38.09m 38.39m 125-11
FOUL 33.38m 38.39m
27 Quantock, Cody SUNY Albany 39.93m 38.07m 124-11
38.06m FOUL 38.07m
28 Porter, Geno The Citadel 46.25m 37.74m 123-10
FOUL FOUL 37.74m
29 DelVescovo, Eric SUNY Albany 42.67m 37.14m 121-10
FOUL 37.14m FOUL
30 Saleh, Harun Rutgers Univ 43.89m 36.91m 121-01
36.91m ND ND
31 Smith, Jacob Heidelberg U 36.45m 35.50m 116-06
35.50m FOUL FOUL
32 Udeogu, Phillip SUNY Albany 42.67m 35.16m 115-04
35.16m FOUL FOUL
33 Fiorello, John Mass Lowell 41.99m 34.73m 113-11
34.73m FOUL ND
34 Leemet, Markus South Carolina 40.00m 33.72m 110-07
33.72m ND ND
35 Singleton, Conner Savannah Sta 39.93m 33.71m 110-07
FOUL 33.71m ND
36 Singleton, Jordan Ohio Dominican 39.00m 33.03m 108-04
FOUL FOUL 33.03m
37 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pierce 40.23m 32.76m 107-06
FOUL 32.76m ND
38 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa Tufts Univer 36.00m 31.97m 104-11
31.97m ND FOUL
39 Josselyn, Mark Franklin Pierce 41.45m 31.03m 101-10
FOUL 31.03m ND
40 Velasquez, Alejandro Ohio Dominican 30.79m 101-00
30.79m FOUL ND
41 Garrett, Chase Mount Olive 35.00m 29.78m 97-08
29.78m FOUL FOUL
42 Volpe, James U of Charleston 32.00m 27.53m 90-04
27.53m ND ND
43 McMillan, Malik NC A&T 27.52m 90-03
27.52m FOUL FOUL
44 Henderson, Craig Rio Grande 31.71m 26.78m 87-10
FOUL FOUL 26.78m
45 Brown, Jordan Central State 26.39m 86-07
26.39m ND ND
46 Williams, Matthias SC State 32.00m 25.93m 85-01
FOUL FOUL 25.93m
47 Robinson, Jamal Central State 21.48m 70-06
21.48m ND ND
48 Campbell, Brandon Coker College 21.35m 70-00
FOUL 21.35m ND
49 Luis, Hernandez UMass Boston 18.57m 60-11
18.57m ND ND
-- Biunno, Vinny Franklin Pierce 38.10m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Colby, Jeffery Central State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Brad Methodist Un 42.67m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Andrews, Issac Rio Grande 34.98m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pierce 38.10m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ondersisin, Jack Heidelberg U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 72.00m 6/5/2010 JACOB FREEMAN, N Y A C
Meet: M 71.55m 2014 Andy Fryman, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Fryman, Andy Unattached 73.15m 69.32m 227-05
68.53m 68.47m 68.78m 69.15m 68.87m 69.32m
2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue Unive 68.00m 64.75m 212-05
FOUL 61.28m 63.54m 63.76m FOUL 64.75m
3 Gallop, Clarence South Carolina 61.00m 60.51m 198-06
58.71m FOUL FOUL 60.51m 60.23m FOUL
4 Wagner Jr., Paul Unattached 66.00m 59.08m 193-10
59.08m FOUL 57.94m 56.85m FOUL FOUL
5 Minor, Colin Dartmouth Co 58.25m 59.03m 193-08
56.55m 57.32m 57.77m 58.38m FOUL 59.03m
6 Bissell, Jake North Dakota 55.50m 56.80m 186-04
54.57m 56.25m 56.80m 55.61m 56.03m 56.42m
7 Minor, Ryan Coastal Carolina 58.48m 55.63m 182-06
52.72m FOUL 55.63m FOUL 55.19m FOUL
8 Pickerel, Jordan Clemson Univ 51.00m 55.20m 181-01
55.20m FOUL FOUL 52.53m FOUL FOUL
9 Falcone, Gage Heidelberg U 53.84m 54.85m 179-11
FOUL 54.85m 54.49m 53.49m FOUL FOUL
10 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth Co 55.99m 54.01m 177-02
54.01m FOUL 53.26m
11 Rippe, Jordan New Haven 50.60m 52.29m 171-07
52.29m FOUL FOUL
12 Waldera, Roman North Dakota 55.00m 52.09m 170-11
50.05m 49.72m 52.09m
13 Mach, Cody North Dakota 49.00m 51.42m 168-08
51.42m FOUL FOUL
14 Eustache, Jonathan SUNY Albany 57.91m 51.10m 167-08
FOUL 41.86m 51.10m
15 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth Co 52.50m 48.78m 160-00
46.13m 48.78m 47.16m
16 Zapata, Bryan Coastal Carolina 51.78m 48.46m 159-00
48.46m FOUL 47.31m
17 Saleh, Harun Rutgers Univ 51.82m 47.16m 154-09
45.19m 46.44m 47.16m
18 Porter, Geno The Citadel 40.97m 46.48m 152-06
44.60m 46.48m 44.89m
19 Lewis, Luke Purdue Unive 45.00m 46.47m 152-05
45.59m 45.64m 46.47m
20 Williamson, Brian Tufts Univer 44.00m 44.71m 146-08
42.82m 44.71m 44.13m
21 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 45.26m 44.54m 146-01
44.54m FOUL FOUL
22 McKirgan, Brock UNC Wilmingt 46.43m 44.29m 145-04
44.22m 44.29m FOUL
23 Presley, Alex Rio Grande 41.58m 42.63m 139-10
40.19m 42.43m 42.63m
24 Guevara, Jaylen Ohio Dominican 42.55m 139-07
42.55m FOUL FOUL
25 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg U 41.22m 135-03
41.22m 40.09m FOUL
26 Lucas, Sadarius The Citadel 41.50m 40.88m 134-01
39.99m 39.43m 40.88m
27 Bertrand, Richard The Citadel 40.00m 40.50m 132-10
37.75m 40.50m FOUL
28 Nichols, Alex Rio Grande 35.38m 40.04m 131-04
39.59m 39.73m 40.04m
29 Singleton, Jordan Ohio Dominican 39.79m 130-06
36.37m 39.79m FOUL
30 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 38.00m 38.37m 125-11
38.37m ND ND
31 Thornton, Donavann Mount Olive 39.26m 37.70m 123-08
37.70m FOUL FOUL
32 Swett, Atticus Tufts Univer 42.00m 36.39m 119-05
36.39m FOUL FOUL
33 Talley, Nicholas Methodist Un 30.48m 35.65m 116-11
FOUL 35.65m ND
34 Bolton, Zach Coastal Carolina 36.50m 35.56m 116-08
FOUL 35.56m ND
35 Quantock, Cody SUNY Albany 45.72m 35.44m 116-03
FOUL 35.44m ND
36 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa Tufts Univer 37.00m 34.50m 113-02
FOUL FOUL 34.50m
37 Josselyn, Mark Franklin Pierce 39.62m 33.80m 110-11
33.80m ND ND
38 Smith, Brad Methodist Un 41.15m 33.68m 110-06
FOUL 33.68m FOUL
39 Andrews, Issac Rio Grande 28.78m 33.54m 110-00
33.54m FOUL ND
40 Smith, Jacob Heidelberg U 37.58m 33.34m 109-04
33.34m ND ND
41 Ondersisin, Jack Heidelberg U 33.06m 108-05
33.06m FOUL FOUL
42 Moss, Isaac Rio Grande 26.07m 30.01m 98-05
FOUL FOUL 30.01m
43 Garrett, Chase Mount Olive 38.00m 29.33m 96-03
29.33m ND ND
44 Murray, Peter Franklin Pierce 42.67m 28.15m 92-04
FOUL 28.15m FOUL
45 John, Hojek UMass Boston 25.10m 82-04
25.10m ND ND
-- Dunn, Kyle Mount Vernon FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Shindell, Reed Clemson Univ 49.99m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Garduno, Francisco Methodist Un 33.53m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Meet: M 74.83m 2013 Jason Flanagan, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Zuidema, Kaleb South Carolina 69.00m 65.54m 215-00
65.26m 63.44m 64.31m 63.80m FOUL 65.54m
2 Williamson, Capers The Citadel 65.50m 64.09m 210-03
59.95m 59.99m FOUL 64.09m 62.22m 59.67m
3 Allen, Clay The Citadel 67.00m 62.70m 205-08
57.51m FOUL 58.29m 58.11m 62.16m 62.70m
4 Shippee, Jacob Dartmouth Co 61.25m 60.49m 198-05
54.90m 56.95m FOUL 59.85m 60.49m FOUL
5 Budzinski, Jim Dartmouth Co 60.05m 59.99m 196-10
57.89m 59.99m 57.28m FOUL 58.69m FOUL
6 Castellani, Robert Coastal Carolina 58.37m 59.42m 194-11
52.12m 56.03m 52.70m 52.81m 59.42m 56.42m
7 Udeogu, Phillip SUNY Albany 54.86m 59.30m 194-07
FOUL 56.97m 59.30m 53.97m 59.04m FOUL
8 Hanevold, Keaton North Dakota 55.00m 55.17m 181-00
50.32m FOUL 55.17m 54.13m FOUL FOUL
9 Bohi, Chris Franklin Pierce 60.96m 54.30m 178-02
FOUL FOUL 54.30m 45.26m FOUL 47.89m
10 Shaffer, Sam Ashland Univ 54.09m 177-05
47.33m 54.09m 51.99m
11 Herbert, Lane North Dakota 53.50m 53.68m 176-01
48.98m 49.65m 53.68m
12 Flanagan, Jason Unattached 73.00m 53.32m 174-11
FOUL FOUL 53.32m
13 Miller, Griffin The Citadel 49.00m 50.75m 166-06
49.92m 48.36m 50.75m
14 D'Angelo, Anthony SUNY Albany 54.86m 50.04m 164-02
50.04m FOUL 49.07m
15 Swett, Atticus Tufts Univer 51.00m 49.61m 162-09
49.61m FOUL FOUL
16 Smalley, Clay Ashland Univ 47.24m 49.40m 162-01
FOUL 43.00m 49.40m
17 Townsend, Todd NC A&T 49.33m 161-10
37.38m FOUL 49.33m
18 McGinley, James Rutgers Univ 53.34m 49.18m 161-04
47.64m 49.18m FOUL
19 Kreim, Elliott Ashland Univ 45.58m 49.12m 161-02
43.51m 49.12m FOUL
20 Usoff, Nicholas Tufts Univer 51.00m 48.68m 159-08
48.68m 46.70m 47.64m
21 Maldonado, Ricardo UMass Boston 47.73m 48.35m 158-07
42.15m 45.64m 48.35m
22 Fiorello, John Mass Lowell 52.83m 48.18m 158-01
48.18m 46.72m 46.88m
23 Raper, Jordan Unattached 50.00m 47.66m 156-04
47.66m 45.00m 45.09m
24 Brown, Stephen U of Charleston 44.20m 47.39m 155-06
47.39m 44.63m 44.78m
25 Wagner, Nathan USC Beaufort 44.20m 43.69m 143-04
41.92m 43.23m 43.69m
26 Butkus, Jackson The Citadel 49.90m 42.71m 140-01
FOUL 42.71m FOUL
27 Romero, Xavier UMass Boston 42.67m 42.20m 138-05
42.20m 41.24m FOUL
28 Biunno, Vinny Franklin Pierce 45.11m 41.27m 135-05
FOUL 41.00m 41.27m
29 Lewis, Tyler St. Norbert 42.16m 37.97m 124-07
37.65m 37.97m FOUL
30 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 51.00m 37.51m 123-01
37.51m
31 Fanwick, Max Franklin Pierce 42.67m 36.20m 118-09
FOUL FOUL 36.20m
32 Wilson, Austin Rio Grande 34.47m 113-01
34.47m FOUL FOUL
33 Morris, Joshua Coker College 24.38m 32.44m 106-05
32.44m 28.42m 29.78m
34 Hampton, Stedmond Mount Olive 32.60m 32.15m 105-06
32.15m 29.03m 29.27m
35 Thurman, Ryan Mount Vernon 31.75m 104-02
0.30m FOUL 31.75m
36 McMillan, Malik NC A&T 31.73m 104-01
FOUL 31.73m 29.91m
37 Lipford, Nehemiah NC A&T 30.90m 101-04
FOUL 30.90m 27.37m
38 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 35.00m 30.50m 100-01
27.35m 30.50m FOUL
39 Williams, Matthias SC State 33.53m 30.45m 99-11
26.97m 25.94m 30.45m
40 Garrett, Chase Mount Olive 38.00m 29.78m 97-08
FOUL 29.78m 25.64m
41 Shipmon, Tyrez Central State 29.74m 97-07
FOUL FOUL 29.74m
-- Roberts, Josh Franklin Pierce 48.97m FOUL
FOUL
-- Larode, Tirru UMass Boston FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Stadium: S 10.26 3/17/2012 REGGIE DIXON, HAMPTON
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 McNeill, Tim UNC Wilmingt 11.11 2.5 3 836
2 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 11.23 1.7 2 810
3 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 11.30 2.5 3 795
4 Vann, Taylor Vassar 11.40 3.0 1 774
5 Green, Jacob Ashland Univ 11.45 1.7 2 763
6 Boockmeier, Brad St. Norbert 11.65 3.0 1 721
7 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 11.68 2.5 3 715
8 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 11.70 2.5 3 711
9 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 11.80 3.0 1 691
10 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 11.86 2.5 3 679
11 Sisler, Dan St. Norbert 11.86 1.7 2 679
12 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 11.95 2.5 3 661
13 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 12.02 3.0 1 647
14 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 12.21 1.7 2 610
15 Derick-Williams, Bruce Rio Grande 12.40 1.7 2 574
16 Davis, Caleb U of Charleston 12.90 3.0 1 485
17 Dunkley, Arthur Rio Grande 13.92 1.7 2 324
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Stadium: S 46.27 3/20/2010 NATHANIEL McKinney, UNATTACHED
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 53.27 3 670
2 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 53.80 2 648
3 Vann, Taylor Vassar 54.01 3 639
4 McNeill, Tim UNC Wilmingt 54.15 1 633
5 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 54.27 2 628
6 Sisler, Dan St. Norbert 54.52 3 618
7 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 54.82 1 606
8 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 54.95 2 601
9 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 55.43 1 582
10 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 56.28 3 548
11 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 56.70 1 532
12 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 58.15 1 478
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Stadium: S 3:51.84 3/19/2011 DEREK SCOTT, P U M A
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 4:41.04 674
2 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 4:44.72 651
3 Vann, Taylor Vassar 4:47.77 632
4 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 4:58.36 569
5 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 5:00.91 554
6 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 5:07.51 517
7 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 5:08.24 513
8 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 5:22.02 440
9 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 5:32.84 385
10 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 5:49.50 309
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 15.41 0.9 2 801
2 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 16.13 1.2 1 718
3 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 16.37 0.9 2 692
4 Vann, Taylor Vassar 16.41 1.2 1 687
5 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 16.50 1.2 1 677
6 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 16.65 0.9 2 661
7 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 16.71 1.2 1 655
8 McNeill, Tim UNC Wilmingt 17.29 0.9 2 594
9 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 18.20 1.2 1 505
10 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 18.76 1.2 1 454
11 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 20.07 0.9 2 344
12 Sisler, Dan St. Norbert 21.84 0.9 2 218
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 2.28m 3/20/2010 JOE KINDRED, UNATTACHED
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 1.94m 6-04.25 749
1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97
O O O O XO XXX
2 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 1.91m 6-03.25 723
1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94
O O XO XXO XXX
3 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.64 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O O O O XO XXO O XXX
3 Sisler, Dan St. Norbert 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.73 1.79 1.85 1.88 1.91
O O XO O XXX
5 Vann, Taylor Vassar 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.70 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
O O XO O XXX
6 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
XO XO XO XXO O XXX
6 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.73 1.76 1.79
O O XXX
6 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O O XXO XXO XXX
9 Boockmeier, Brad St. Norbert 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.73 1.76
XO XXX
9 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
XO O XXO O XO XXX
9 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
O O XO XO XXO XXX
12 McNeill, Tim UNC Wilmingt 1.64m 5-04.50 496
1.64 1.67
XO XXX
13 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 1.61m 5-03.25 472
1.61 1.64
XXO XXX
-- Dunkley, Arthur Rio Grande NH
1.61
XXX
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 5.05m 3/17/2012 OWEN WAGONER, SAMFORD
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 4.50m 14-09.00 760
3.80 4.00 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60
XO O O O XO O XXX
2 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 4.30m 14-01.25 702
4.30 4.40
O XXX
3 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 3.80m 12-05.50 562
3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
O O O XO XXO XO XXO XXX
4 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 3.70m 12-01.50 535
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
XO O O XO XXX
5 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 3.60m 11-09.75 509
3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70
O O O O O XXX
6 Vann, Taylor Vassar 3.30m 10-10.00 431
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
O O O XXO XXX
6 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 3.30m 10-10.00 431
3.00 3.20 3.30 3.40
O O XO XXX
8 Sisler, Dan St. Norbert 3.10m 10-02.00 381
3.10
XXO
9 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 3.00m 9-10.00 357
3.00 3.20
O XXX
10 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 2.90m 9-06.25 333
2.40 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00
O XO XO XXO O XXX
11 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 2.80m 9-02.25 309
2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90
O XO XXO O XXO XXX
12 McNeill, Tim UNC Wilmingt 2.50m 8-02.50 242
2.50 2.60
O XXX
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Stadium: S 7.53m 3/18/2011 DIEGO LAWERENCE, CAMPBELL
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 6.75m NWI 22-01.75 755
6.75m(NWI) FOUL 6.49m(NWI)
2 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 6.32m NWI 20-09.00 657
5.89m(NWI) FOUL 6.32m(NWI)
3 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 6.31m NWI 20-08.50 655
6.31m(NWI) FOUL 5.68m(NWI)
4 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 6.26m NWI 20-06.50 644
5.78m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI)
4 Green, Jacob Ashland Univ 6.26m NWI 20-06.50 644
6.26m(NWI) FOUL 4.91m(NWI)
6 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 6.08m NWI 19-11.50 604
5.83m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI)
7 McNeill, Tim UNC Wilmingt 6.03m NWI 19-09.50 593
FOUL FOUL 6.03m(NWI)
8 Boockmeier, Brad St. Norbert 5.99m NWI 19-08.00 584
FOUL 5.85m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI)
9 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 5.98m NWI 19-07.50 582
5.98m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)
10 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 5.90m NWI 19-04.25 565
FOUL FOUL 5.90m(NWI)
11 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 5.77m NWI 18-11.25 537
5.76m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI)
12 Vann, Taylor Vassar 5.76m NWI 18-10.75 535
5.68m(NWI) FOUL 5.76m(NWI)
13 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 5.66m NWI 18-07.00 514
FOUL FOUL 5.66m(NWI)
13 Sisler, Dan St. Norbert 5.66m NWI 18-07.00 514
FOUL FOUL 5.66m(NWI)
15 Derick-Williams, Bruce Rio Grande 5.17m NWI 16-11.50 415
FOUL 5.05m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)
16 Davis, Caleb U of Charleston 4.68m NWI 15-04.25 323
FOUL 4.68m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)
-- Dunkley, Arthur Rio Grande FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 18.69m 3/16/2013 JAKOB ENGEL, PURDUE
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Boockmeier, Brad St. Norbert 13.30m 43-07.75 686
13.30m FOUL FOUL
2 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 12.77m 41-10.75 653
12.70m FOUL 12.77m
3 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 12.33m 40-05.50 626
10.92m 12.33m FOUL
4 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 11.99m 39-04.00 606
11.99m FOUL FOUL
5 Sisler, Dan St. Norbert 11.94m 39-02.25 603
11.94m FOUL 11.80m
6 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 11.92m 39-01.25 602
11.21m 11.92m 11.37m
7 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 11.45m 37-06.75 573
11.45m 11.20m FOUL
8 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 10.95m 35-11.25 543
10.95m FOUL FOUL
9 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 10.34m 33-11.25 506
10.03m FOUL 10.34m
10 Dunkley, Arthur Rio Grande 10.15m 33-03.75 495
9.72m 9.69m 10.15m
11 Vann, Taylor Vassar 9.73m 31-11.25 469
8.62m 9.43m 9.73m
12 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 9.57m 31-04.75 460
9.57m FOUL 9.43m
13 McNeill, Tim UNC Wilmingt 9.39m 30-09.75 449
FOUL 9.10m 9.39m
14 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 9.12m 29-11.25 433
8.85m 9.12m 8.44m
15 Davis, Caleb U of Charleston 7.12m 23-04.50 314
7.07m 7.12m 6.76m
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 53.71m 3/10/2012 JAKE DEATON, UNATTACHED
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 40.76m 133-09 680
37.73m FOUL 40.76m
2 Sisler, Dan St. Norbert 38.52m 126-04 635
37.64m FOUL 38.52m
3 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 34.91m 114-06 562
29.48m 27.08m 34.91m
4 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 31.72m 104-01 498
31.72m 31.58m 24.92m
5 Vann, Taylor Vassar 31.30m 102-08 490
30.68m FOUL 31.30m
6 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 30.25m 99-03 469
FOUL 24.73m 30.25m
7 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 29.52m 96-10 455
28.45m 29.52m 28.85m
8 McNeill, Tim UNC Wilmingt 26.87m 88-02 403
24.08m 26.87m 25.90m
9 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 26.70m 87-07 400
26.70m FOUL FOUL
10 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 26.38m 86-06 394
24.08m 26.38m FOUL
11 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 24.36m 79-11 355
24.28m 22.34m 24.36m
12 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 23.64m 77-07 341
22.48m 23.64m 22.60m
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 74.83m 3/15/2013 Jason Flanagan, UNATTACHED
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 50.55m 165-10 597
50.55m 48.02m FOUL
2 Vann, Taylor Vassar 48.09m 157-09 560
47.06m 48.09m 40.97m
3 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 45.23m 148-05 518
45.23m 43.80m 45.05m
4 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 44.86m 147-02 513
44.86m 43.77m 40.39m
5 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 42.23m 138-06 475
42.23m 40.18m FOUL
6 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 39.98m 131-02 442
FOUL 39.98m FOUL
7 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 38.35m 125-10 418
33.83m 38.35m 36.94m
8 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 37.45m 122-10 405
37.45m 34.51m FOUL
9 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 36.78m 120-08 396
33.48m 36.78m 29.95m
10 McNeill, Tim UNC Wilmingt 33.78m 110-10 353
FOUL 33.78m FOUL
11 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 32.80m 107-07 339
27.82m 31.16m 32.80m
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
Meet: M 6954 2009 Carsten Krohn, Ashland
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth Co 6500 6504
2 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 6800 6283
3 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 6500 5943
4 Vann, Taylor Vassar 6006 5861
5 Mathis, Caleb UNC Wilmingt 6000 5581
6 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 5446
7 Karys, Alex Tufts Univer 5427
8 Yau, Allan Tufts Univer 5315
9 Ball, Lucas Ashland Univ 5281
10 Czupryna, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 5000 4778
Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=================================================================================
Stadium: S 20.69 3/17/2012 DANE HYATT, UNATTACHED
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Winfrey, Eric South Carolina 20.80 21.47 1.0 1
2 Royster, Chris Unattached 20.70 21.47 1.0 1
3 Walker, Chris South Carolina 20.90 21.49 1.0 1
4 Styles, Therius Coastal Carolina 21.31 21.49 1.0 1
5 Leggett, Justin Savannah Sta 21.50 21.61 1.0 1
6 Winters, David Unattached 20.90 21.69 1.0 1
7 Pierce, Maurice Unattached 21.70 21.76 0.7 2
8 Harding, Dajuan NC A&T 21.50 21.85 1.0 1
9 Denmark, Kahlim Coastal Carolina 21.61 21.87 0.7 2
10 Teemer, Jaymen SUNY Albany 21.60 22.01 0.7 2
11 Royal, Cherron SUNY Albany 21.70 22.02 0.7 2
12 Thompkins, Eric Ashland Univ 22.20 22.06 0.4 3
13 Chitambira, Tashinga Unattached 21.40 22.12 1.0 1
14 Buskey, Brett Dartmouth Co 22.20 22.27 0.4 3
15 Freeman, Brandon Ashland Univ 22.80 22.27 0.1 5
16 May, Lloyd Dartmouth Co 22.00 22.31 0.4 3
17 Witcher, Halen Ashland Univ 22.75 22.49 0.1 5
18 Carr, Steve Coastal Carolina 22.21 22.65 0.4 3
19 Blanton, Jahir New Haven 22.30 22.67 0.7 4
20 Flemming, Wesley Concord Univ 22.40 22.70 0.7 4
21 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim Mount Olive 22.50 22.73 0.1 5
22 Williams, Demetius Central State 22.00 22.84 0.4 3
23 Gittens, Gabe Coastal Carolina 22.89 22.86 0.1 5
24 Gustave, Fritz UMass Boston 22.75 22.86 0.1 5
25 Sumptor, Avery Ohio Dominican 22.50 22.86 0.1 5
26 Harris, Zachary UNC Wilmingt 22.40 22.88 0.7 4
27 Miriyoga, Garth UMass Boston 22.90 22.94 0.1 5
28 Townsend, Sheldon Charleston So 21.80 22.95 0.4 3
29 Willis, Dennis Rutgers Univ 22.23 22.95 0.4 3
30 Harris, Barry NC A&T 21.80 23.02 0.7 2
31 Benson, Michael Saint Rose 22.93 23.13 1.9 6
32 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 22.33 23.16 0.7 4
33 Collins-Hall, Jamar UNC Wilmingt 22.30 23.27 0.7 4
34 Duncan, Marcus Mass Lowell 22.50 23.30 0.1 5
35 Fielding, Carlton SUNY Albany 22.25 23.33 0.7 4
36 Dannenhoffer, Christophe New Haven 22.30 23.69 0.7 4
37 Cuccurullo, Davide Mount Olive 22.34 23.73 0.7 4
38 Johnson, Aaron Ohio Dominican 23.00 1:00.94 1.9 6
Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
============================================================================
Stadium: S 46.27 3/20/2010 NATHANIEL McKinney, UNATTACHED
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gravesande, Clayton South Carolina 46.50 47.14 1
2 Jeter, Jarad SC State 46.92 47.83 1
3 Bermudez, Ryan South Carolina 47.05 48.09 1
4 Arvia, Chris Purdue Unive 47.45 48.10 1
5 Parks, Nicholas Purdue Unive 47.80 48.13 2
6 Belafonte, Jorel Clemson Univ 48.50 48.89 2
7 Wellington, Deion Coastal Carolina 48.63 48.89 3
8 Olson, Tyler North Dakota 48.07 49.07 2
9 Gregory, Chris Tufts Univer 51.50 49.07 8
10 Frederick, Kendal Purdue Unive 47.50 49.16 2
11 Carr, Steve Coastal Carolina 48.69 49.23 3
12 Nelson, Khorvon SC State 48.93 49.26 3
13 Newman, Calesio NIKE 49.50 49.57 6
14 Niemann, Austin Ohio Dominican 48.40 49.68 2
15 Gomez, Phil Dartmouth Co 49.13 49.93 5
16 Aiken, Corey NC A&T 49.10 49.96 5
17 Joseph, Paul Unattached 49.00 49.97 4
18 Singleton, Devin The Citadel 48.53 49.98 3
19 Dunham, Darryl USC Beaufort 49.00 50.04 4
20 Plante, Zachary Dartmouth Co 49.54 50.28 5
21 Conner, David NC A&T 49.70 50.36 6
22 Kasemir, Alex Tufts Univer 50.00 50.52 7
23 Graham, Garrett The Citadel 50.89 50.57 7
24 Lowery, Brandon SC State 49.02 50.58 5
25 Rolle, Kinard Purdue Unive 48.00 50.59 2
26 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri Unattached 49.80 50.99 6
27 Copeland, Donterious Savannah Sta 49.10 51.08 5
28 Meadows, Jacob Concord Univ 49.00 51.53 4
29 Lyon, Jerrod Heidelberg U 50.22 51.61 7
30 Agyei, Michael Rutgers Univ 49.00 51.62 4
31 Townsend, Todd NC A&T 48.10 51.70 2
32 Williams, Corey The Citadel 51.14 51.73 8
33 Dannenhoffer, Christophe New Haven 49.50 51.77 5
34 Simon, Nobert UMass Boston 51.00 51.83 8
35 Burrell, Oshane Unattached 47.50 51.96 1
36 Hamilton, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 49.90 51.99 6
37 Estrada, Kyle Vassar 49.70 52.25 5
38 Spence, Max Clemson Univ 51.40 52.34 8
39 Gentry, Chad Ohio Dominican 49.00 52.49 4
40 Cuccurullo, Davide Mount Olive 49.88 52.60 6
41 Blanton, Jahir New Haven 49.80 52.82 6
42 Williams, Demetius Central State 51.00 53.03 7
43 Gittens, Gabe Coastal Carolina 51.00 53.20 8
44 Weeks, Nick U of Charleston 51.00 54.10 7
-- Lipscomb, DeAndra Coastal Carolina 46.97 DNF 1
Men 800 Meter Run Seeded
============================================================================
Stadium: S 1:48.79 4/21/2012 FELIX KITUR, V M I
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Skinner, Dylan Brooks 1:48.27 1:51.61 1
52.633 (52.633) 1:51.609 (58.976)
2 Keating, Kevin South Carolina 1:50.70 1:51.97 1
54.240 (54.240) 1:51.961 (57.722)
3 Combs, Aaron UNC Wilmingt 1:53.42 1:54.12 2
57.147 (57.147) 1:54.119 (56.972)
4 Fenstermacher, Jesse North Dakota 1:50.56 1:54.24 1
53.635 (53.635) 1:54.233 (1:00.599)
5 Beckley, Ryan Coastal Carolina 1:54.00 1:55.58 2
56.376 (56.376) 1:55.577 (59.201)
6 Fennell, Chad Clemson Univ 1:54.50 1:55.74 3
59.438 (59.438) 1:55.737 (56.300)
7 Bascom, Charles Coastal Carolina 1:54.00 1:56.22 2
56.576 (56.576) 1:56.212 (59.636)
8 Powers, Kevin Mass Lowell 1:54.00 1:56.48 2
56.731 (56.731) 1:56.479 (59.749)
9 Coughlin, Eamonn Saint Rose 1:54.00 1:56.84 3
59.664 (59.664) 1:56.835 (57.171)
10 Jones, Corey Savannah Sta 1:56.00 1:56.89 4
56.597 (56.597) 1:56.884 (1:00.288)
11 Terenzi, Andrew Vassar 1:53.88 1:57.09 2
56.274 (56.274) 1:57.084 (1:00.810)
12 Hall, Ashton Ohio Dominican 1:55.00 1:57.19 4
56.839 (56.839) 1:57.183 (1:00.345)
13 Brackney, Bryan UNC Wilmingt 1:54.96 1:57.46 3
59.466 (59.466) 1:57.457 (57.991)
14 Buchanan, Christopher SUNY Albany 1:54.00 1:57.66 2
56.902 (56.902) 1:57.651 (1:00.750)
15 Fishman, Gabe Vassar 1:53.99 1:58.22 2
56.892 (56.892) 1:58.215 (1:01.324)
16 Elwood, Michael South Carolina 1:56.00 1:58.27 4
57.548 (57.548) 1:58.269 (1:00.721)
17 Kilgore, Austin Ohio Dominican 1:55.00 1:58.53 4
57.045 (57.045) 1:58.527 (1:01.482)
18 Andritsch, Jack Clemson Univ 1:55.00 1:58.71 3
59.719 (59.719) 1:58.702 (58.984)
19 Williams, Lennox Unattached 1:52.00 1:58.81 1
56.218 (56.218) 1:58.804 (1:02.586)
20 Halas, Stephen Mass Lowell 1:55.00 1:59.86 4
57.230 (57.230) 1:59.858 (1:02.628)
21 Kalenoski, Michael Mass Lowell 1:54.10 1:59.97 3
59.886 (59.886) 1:59.964 (1:00.078)
22 Brown, Stephen U of Charleston 1:56.00 2:00.21 4
57.376 (57.376) 2:00.201 (1:02.825)
23 Cover, Evan Tufts Univer 1:54.00 2:00.24 3
59.208 (59.208) 2:00.235 (1:01.027)
24 Carpenter, Matthew Franklin Pierce 1:53.39 2:00.30 1
54.996 (54.996) 2:00.291 (1:05.295)
25 Carroll, Justin Ohio Dominican 1:56.00 2:00.87 4
57.310 (57.310) 2:00.865 (1:03.555)
26 Claggett, Dorian NC A&T 1:55.00 2:02.36 4
56.741 (56.741) 2:02.358 (1:05.617)
27 Green, Jeffrey Clemson Univ 1:51.60 2:02.45 1
55.085 (55.085) 2:02.448 (1:07.364)
28 Alcorn, Evan Coker College 1:55.20 2:02.72 4
57.062 (57.062) 2:02.718 (1:05.656)
29 Jones, Otis Unattached 1:55.00 2:05.03 3
59.314 (59.314) 2:05.029 (1:05.715)
Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ramirez, Aaron Clemson Univ 4:10.00 4:09.16 1
2 Peterson, Nathan North Dakota 4:05.88 4:09.75 1
3 Steagall, Austin Mount Olive 4:09.24 4:10.42 1
4 Dwyer, James Clemson Univ 4:10.00 4:14.07 1
5 Buchanan, Christopher SUNY Albany 4:09.00 4:14.67 1
6 Keitt, Joseph Coastal Carolina 4:09.00 4:15.24 1
7 Thornton, Cameron Clemson Univ 4:10.00 4:19.44 1
8 Felix, Jack Clemson Univ 4:15.00 4:21.91 2
9 Hinen, Dillon Purdue Unive 4:08.00 4:22.38 1
10 Wynn, Tyler Purdue Unive 4:10.00 4:24.90 1
11 Holmes, Jon Franklin Pierce 4:14.19 4:25.08 2
12 Mumford, Liam U of Charleston 4:16.00 4:26.12 2
13 Kvidera, Scott North Dakota 4:14.35 4:26.75 2
14 Sommer, James SUNY Albany 4:22.00 4:26.93 3
15 Traester, James Tufts Univer 4:15.00 4:27.51 2
16 Punyua, kikanae Unattached 4:18.00 4:28.28 2
17 Brown, Stephen U of Charleston 4:18.00 4:30.20 2
18 Abdullah, Evan Clemson Univ 4:20.00 4:30.94 3
19 St. Pierre, Joseph Tufts Univer 4:19.00 4:31.37 2
20 Jones, Saeed NC A&T 4:19.83 4:32.14 2
21 Jones, Corey Savannah Sta 4:20.00 4:33.40 3
22 Galang, Andrew South Carolina 4:25.00 4:34.39 3
23 Little, Samuel Tufts Univer 4:22.00 4:35.01 3
24 Shaw, Elijah Coastal Carolina 4:25.00 4:35.20 3
25 Teachen, Thomas Mass Lowell 4:17.00 4:36.29 2
26 Velasquez, Dhahran Mass Lowell 4:13.00 4:36.95 1
27 Case, Elijah SC State 4:30.00 4:39.57 3
28 Cummings, Tyler Coastal Carolina 4:26.00 4:41.25 3
29 Walburn, Brendan Ohio Dominican 4:30.00 4:53.39 3
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Seeded
============================================================================
Stadium: S 51.15 3/16/2013 ELHADJI MBOW, ST. AUGUSTINE'S
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kanervo, Jussi South Carolina 50.90 50.89S 1
2 Ikpefan, Obokhare Purdue Unive 52.53 51.85 1
3 Coaxum, Jerrome Coastal Carolina 53.79 53.55 3
4 Shakir, Lemaar Savannah Sta 52.10 53.62 1
5 Chiles, Greg South Carolina 53.50 53.91 2
6 Gaddist, Christopher SC State 53.52 53.93 2
7 House, Donald Rutgers Univ 53.00 54.05 2
8 Bodie, Patrick Unattached 50.00 54.14 1
9 Fernandors, Carrington Coastal Carolina 54.02 54.72 3
10 Mitchell, Cameron Mass Lowell 53.89 54.78 3
11 Stanley, Terrill Coastal Carolina 54.43 54.96 3
12 Gustafsson, Petter Mount Olive 53.44 55.21 2
13 Comar, Waquiem Ashland Univ 54.10 55.33 3
14 Kirby, Richard Mass Lowell 53.65 55.55 2
15 Davis, Brandon Savannah Sta 54.60 55.61 3
16 Michel, Jared North Dakota 54.30 56.13 3
17 Wagner, Edward Dartmouth Co 53.28 56.30 2
18 Faust, Alec UNC Wilmingt 56.00 56.57 4
19 Usoff, Nicholas Tufts Univer 55.00 56.70 4
20 Walls, Isiah Purdue Unive 55.00 57.06 4
21 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pierce 56.00 57.13 4
22 Roy, Jonathan Purdue Unive 56.00 57.84 4
23 Brown, Lachlan Purdue Unive 54.20 58.28 3
24 Rose, Damein U of Charleston 52.00 59.09 1
25 Gambrell, Brandon Coker College 55.00 59.60 4
-- DiMaiti, Andrew Tufts Univer 55.50 DNF 4
-- Fareed, Naim Coker College 56.00 DNF 4
-- Colello, Ben Dartmouth Co 53.24 DNF 2
Men High Jump Seeded
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 2.28m 3/20/2010 JOE KINDRED, UNATTACHED
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Ware, Torian Clemson Univ 2.16m 2.18m 7-01.75
2.08 2.13 2.18 2.23
O O XXO XXX
2 Campbell, Matthew SUNY Albany 2.15m 2.13m 6-11.75
2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18
O O XO XXX
3 Nelson, Reggie Coastal Carolina 2.14m J2.13m 6-11.75
2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18
O O XXO XXX
4 Frye, Alex Dartmouth Co 2.09m 2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O O O O XXX
5 Langston, Jalen Clemson Univ 2.06m J2.03m 6-08.00
1.98 2.03 2.08
XO XXO XX
6 Jeune, Matthew New Haven 2.20m 1.98m 6-06.00
1.98 2.03
O XXX
7 Williams, Tye South Carolina 2.13m J1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03
XXO O XXX
8 Joseph, Carl UMass Boston 2.13m J1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03
O XO XXX
9 Hart, Tylor UMass Boston 2.08m J1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03
XXO XXO XXX
10 Couitt, Adam Dartmouth Co 2.03m 1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93
O XXX
-- Onikeku, Oluwatoni Mass Lowell 2.08m NH
1.88
X
-- Bonner, Christopher SC State 2.03m NH
1.88
X
-- Nosbisch, Jackson The Citadel 1.99m NH
1.88
XXX
Men Long Jump Seeded
========================================================================================
Stadium: S 7.53m 3/18/2011 DIEGO LAWERENCE, CAMPBELL
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Drummond, Braxton Unattached 7.82m 7.43m +0.0 24-04.50
7.43m(+0.0) 7.24m(-0.8) 7.23m(1.2) 7.13m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.92m(+0.0)
2 Wamer, Michael South Carolina 7.00m 7.23m 1.4 23-08.75
6.79m(2.0) 6.86m(1.6) 7.00m(0.2) 7.23m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 7.10m(+0.0)
3 Noble, Marquis NC A&T 7.32m 7.09m -0.1 23-03.25
FOUL(1.4) 7.09m(-0.1) 6.97m(1.0) 6.95m(1.5) PASS PASS
4 Askew, Tyler Purdue Unive 7.60m 7.05m 1.3 23-01.75
6.74m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) 7.05m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.0)
5 Smith, Keenan NC A&T 7.14m 7.01m 1.3 23-00.00
6.03m(1.4) 6.47m(1.2) 7.01m(1.3) 5.30m(0.1) PASS PASS
5 Williams, Tye South Carolina 7.00m 7.01m 1.4 23-00.00
FOUL(0.1) 7.01m(1.4) 6.72m(1.8) 7.01m(1.8) 6.45m(0.1) 6.95m(+0.0)
7 Nelson, Reggie Coastal Carolina 7.00m 6.89m +0.0 22-07.25
6.89m(+0.0) 6.87m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) PASS PASS PASS
8 Franklin, Malik Savannah Sta 7.26m J6.89m 0.3 22-07.25
6.80m(0.9) 6.89m(0.3) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
9 Benson, Michael Saint Rose 7.08m 6.87m -0.4 22-06.50
6.49m(0.9) 6.87m(-0.4) 6.67m(-0.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.61m(1.5) 6.52m(+0.0)
10 Peterson, Anaquan Purdue Unive 7.47m 6.83m 0.5 22-05.00
6.83m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.79m(0.3)
11 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 7.33m 6.82m -0.7 22-04.50
6.45m(1.5) 6.82m(-0.7) 6.18m(0.9)
12 Kamara, Ishmael Clemson Univ 7.10m 6.74m 0.4 22-01.50
6.31m(1.2) 6.49m(-0.2) 6.74m(0.4)
13 Leemet, Markus South Carolina 7.20m 6.66m +0.0 21-10.25
6.66m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.8) FOUL(-0.0)
14 Stembridge, Mark Coastal Carolina 6.96m 6.60m 1.0 21-08.00
6.21m(0.4) 6.60m(1.0) 6.19m(0.2)
14 Chronister, Nathan UNC Wilmingt 6.96m 6.60m 1.5 21-08.00
6.60m(1.5) 6.20m(1.2) 6.38m(0.2)
16 Greaney, Patrick Mass Lowell 6.88m 6.59m 1.1 21-07.50
6.35m(0.1) 6.59m(1.1) FOUL(-0.0)
16 Frederick, Raheen Coastal Carolina 7.12m 6.59m 0.4 21-07.50
FOUL(-0.3) 6.58m(-0.6) 6.59m(0.4)
18 Garrison, Matthew Purdue Unive 7.09m 6.50m 1.0 21-04.00
FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 6.50m(1.0)
19 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pierce 6.71m 6.49m 1.0 21-03.50
6.49m(1.0) 6.42m(-0.8) 6.37m(0.4)
19 Semon, Mande SUNY Albany 6.99m 6.49m 1.3 21-03.50
FOUL(0.1) 6.49m(1.3) FOUL(1.3)
21 Carr, Demetrius Purdue Unive 7.01m 6.48m +0.0 21-03.25
FOUL(0.2) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.45m(-0.4)
22 Copeland, Donterious Savannah Sta 6.86m 6.40m 0.4 21-00.00
6.12m(1.6) 6.40m(0.4) 6.40m(1.5)
23 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 6.87m 6.19m 0.1 20-03.75
6.11m(1.4) 6.19m(0.1) 4.52m(1.5)
24 Hill, Randy St. Norbert 6.67m 6.09m 1.7 19-11.75
6.09m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.98m(0.9)
24 Gambrell, Brandon Coker College 7.01m 6.09m +0.0 19-11.75
6.09m(+0.0) 5.89m(0.4) 5.98m(-0.7)
26 Brown, Bryson SC State 7.11m 6.04m 0.2 19-09.75
6.04m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6)
-- Moore, Marquez Coastal Carolina 6.78m FOUL
FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7)
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·150746 views
|