|
Our Media/Results from Ursinus Collegeville Indoor Classic
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Ursinus Collegeville ClassicPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Ultimate Sports Productions Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Collegeville Indoor Classic
@ Ursinus College
Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA
1/23/2015
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caddle-Hope, Melis JR Coppin State 7.88 12 10
2 Wanner, Heather SO Alvernia 7.89 11 8
3 Richardson, Zakiyy JR Gwynedd-Merc 8.02 12 6
4 Marsh, Alexis SO Coppin State 8.09 12 5
5 Hield, Kadeisha SO Essex CC 8.10 11 4
6 Oroyemi, Roselyn FR Delaware Sta 8.12 11 3
7 Rogers, Robbi FR Coppin State 8.13 12 2
8 Torian, Camry JR Coppin State 8.17 12 1
9 Moore, Janel FR Mary Washing 8.18 10
10 Germain, Aphnie SO Dickinson 8.22 10
11 Timmons, Kaylynne FR Widener 8.25 10
12 Adkins, Cierra SO Gwynedd-Merc 8.30 11
13 Addison, Taylor JR Delaware Sta 8.32 8 8.313
14 Kidd, Tema SO CC of Philad 8.32 9 8.316
15 Johnson-Hyde, Chlo SO Ursinus 8.34 8 8.331
16 Ba, Fanta FR Delaware Sta 8.34 11 8.332
17 Chambers, Vanessa SR Muhlenberg 8.34 7 8.335
18 Conner, Brianna FR Delaware Sta 8.36 10
19 Jennings, Moriah JR Georgian Cou 8.37 10 8.366
20 Nickerson, Stephan SO Holy Family 8.37 8 8.367
21 Joseph, Shana FR Muhlenberg 8.42 6
22 Mighty, Yasmeen FR Delaware Sta 8.45 9
23 Nixon, Tonja SR Bryn Mawr 8.49 11 8.482
24 Dupont, Yumaya SO Albright 8.49 4 8.487
25 Aldrich, Francesca JR Muhlenberg 8.49 6 8.488
25 Conway, Hannah FR York (Pa.) 8.49 9 8.488
27 Farrell, Erin SO Ursinus 8.49 7 8.489
28 Reglas, Christelle JR Moravian 8.50 9 8.494
29 White, Lauren SO Moravian 8.50 9 8.500
30 Phillips, Emily SO Albright 8.51 3
31 Detweiler, Kelsey SO Elizabethtow 8.52 8
32 Larger, Kelsey JR Salisbury 8.53 8
33 Cappuccino, Katie SO DeSales 8.56 6
34 Boyle, Emily SO Muhlenberg 8.57 5
35 Lee, Nydezsa SO Immaculata 8.60 5
36 Nottingham, Kirste SO George Washi 8.63 7 8.623
36 Hostetler, Kaitlyn SO Messiah 8.63 5 8.623
38 George, Jamie SO Dickinson 8.69 8
39 Newman, Meghan JR Moravian 8.72 7 8.713
40 Messina, Gabriella SO Alvernia 8.72 4 8.717
41 Forney, Danaishia FR Widener 8.73 2 8.724
41 Booz, Natalie SO Messiah 8.73 6 8.724
43 Kroon, Elizabeth FR Georgian Cou 8.80 1
44 Lewis, Castaysha FR Delaware Sta 8.85 9 8.848
44 jones, sarah FR DeSales 8.85 10 8.848
46 Duncan, Kenlyn FR Essex CC 8.85 12 8.849
47 Meade, Emily FR Widener 8.86 6
48 Derse, Emily JR Mary Washing 8.89 1
49 Trenholm, Meghan FR Delaware Val 8.90 5
50 Brisbane, Marisa FR York (Pa.) 8.92 5
51 Colt, Katie SO Widener 8.98 5
52 Holzhauser, Daniel SO Mary Washing 9.02 4 9.011
53 Giangiulio, Teresa FR Widener 9.02 3 9.017
54 Cusick, Sasha JR Ursinus 9.03 2
55 Bellott, Stephanie SO Elizabethtow 9.10 4
56 DeCastro, Jessica FR Immaculata 9.12 1
57 Alexander, Kamree FR Albright 9.16 2
58 Vaddi, Prerana FR Bryn Mawr 9.29 2
59 Lackman, Abigail FR Alvernia 9.30 3
60 Wisdo, Tia SO Ursinus 9.34 3
61 Colella, Gianna FR DeSales 9.42 4
62 Vecchio, Giana SR Moravian 9.43 3
63 Hounsou, Fifame FR Goucher 9.44 7
64 Feliz, Genesis JR Bryn Mawr 9.50 3
65 Dellano, Danika SR Ursinus 9.55 2
66 Green, Morghan SO Chestnut Hil 9.84 4
67 Ospina, Jessica FR Immaculata 10.04 1
68 Zajchowski, Anasta SO Delaware Val 10.37 2
-- Foreman, Imani Unattached X8.37 6 8.362
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caddle-Hope, Melis JR Coppin State 25.46 1 10
2 Yarde, Tanaya JR Coppin State 25.51 1 8
3 Marsh, Alexis SO Coppin State 25.98 1 6
4 Richardson, Zakiyy JR Gwynedd-Merc 26.66 3 5
5 Rogers, Robbi FR Coppin State 26.70 1 4
6 Bariglio, Sarah SR Holy Family 26.74 2 3
7 Wanner, Heather SO Alvernia 26.79 20 2
8 Torian, Camry JR Coppin State 26.82 1 1
9 McGowan, Carly JR St. Joseph's 26.85 5 26.846
10 Hield, Kadeisha SO Essex CC 26.85 2 26.849
11 Rogers, Chanel SR Georgian Cou 26.90 3
12 Ekwuru, Miriam SO Coppin State 27.01 1
13 Ba, Fanta FR Delaware Sta 27.10 4
14 Moore, Janel FR Mary Washing 27.17 6
15 Timmons, Kaylynne FR Widener 27.19 4
16 Beaudoin, Chanel FR Salisbury 27.24 5
17 Anderson, Jocelyn FR Montclair St 27.54 6
18 Spruance, Deborah JR Neumann 27.56 7 27.553
19 Germain, Aphnie SO Dickinson 27.56 5 27.556
20 Graves, Hadiyyah FR Bryn Mawr 27.70 5
21 Diehl, Brittany SR Widener 27.71 20
22 Chambers, Vanessa SR Muhlenberg 27.78 10
23 Oroyemi, Roselyn FR Delaware Sta 27.79 2
24 Johnson-Hyde, Chlo SO Ursinus 27.80 7
25 Montgomery, Carly SO St. Joseph's 27.82 7
26 Adkins, Cierra SO Gwynedd-Merc 27.84 4
27 Joseph, Shana FR Muhlenberg 27.87 11
28 Burrows, Tiffany SR Messiah 27.89 9 27.885
29 Addison, Taylor JR Delaware Sta 27.89 3 27.888
30 Conner, Brianna FR Delaware Sta 27.92 6
31 Conway, Hannah FR York (Pa.) 27.93 8
32 Jones, Bria JR York (Pa.) 28.03 10
33 Kidd, Tema SO CC of Philad 28.08 10
34 Prijs, Kristen JR Ursinus 28.09 10
35 Dennis, Seiarah FR Montclair St 28.15 8
36 Detweiler, Kelsey SO Elizabethtow 28.17 6
37 Edger, Alexandra FR St. Joseph's 28.22 6
38 Jennings, Moriah JR Georgian Cou 28.25 3
39 Larger, Kelsey JR Salisbury 28.29 5 28.288
39 Jones, NaKia FR Delaware Sta 28.29 19 28.288
41 White, Lauren SO Moravian 28.37 8
42 Nassar, Ronya SR Albright 28.44 16
43 Major, Tyler FR Delaware Sta 28.58 20
44 Aldrich, Francesca JR Muhlenberg 28.63 12 28.625
45 Nottingham, Kirste SO George Washi 28.63 2 28.629
46 Frederick, Shawdae FR Coppin State 28.67 2
47 Boyle, Emily SO Muhlenberg 28.70 12
48 Dupont, Yumaya SO Albright 28.78 14
49 George, Jamie SO Dickinson 28.82 8
50 Cappuccino, Katie SO DeSales 28.83 11
51 Bowser, Rachel JR Messiah 28.87 15
52 Booz, Natalie SO Messiah 28.98 9
53 Fineman, Dana SR Moravian 28.99 9
54 O'Brien, Rose FR St. Joseph's 29.01 12
55 Duncan, Kenlyn FR Essex CC 29.08 4
56 Lee, Nydezsa SO Immaculata 29.15 8
57 McGowan, Meghan SO Salisbury 29.17 7
58 Quenzer, Ericka FR York (Pa.) 29.19 13
59 Verdon, Erin SR Alvernia 29.27 6
60 Phillips, Emily SO Albright 29.41 16
61 Trenholm, Meghan FR Delaware Val 29.44 13
62 Buczek, Catherine FR Ursinus 29.45 11
63 Robison, Rachel JR Messiah 29.49 15 29.483
64 Measley, Anne FR York (Pa.) 29.49 16 29.490
65 Nickerson, Stephan SO Holy Family 29.57 3
66 Plante, Emily FR York (Pa.) 29.58 15
67 Forney, Danaishia FR Widener 29.62 11
68 Joseph, Teyla FR Delaware Sta 29.65 7
69 Guerrero, Amirah SO Neumann 29.68 10
70 Brisbane, Marisa FR York (Pa.) 29.70 15
71 Davies, Beth Ann FR Moravian 29.71 12
72 Giangiulio, Teresa FR Widener 29.76 14
73 jones, sarah FR DeSales 29.82 14
74 Hamilton, Tori JR Delaware Sta 29.83 13
75 Speller, Destiny FR Neumann 30.00 11
76 Meade, Emily FR Widener 30.01 12
77 Foreman, Sierra FR Gwynedd-Merc 30.03 11
78 Kelly, Jenna FR Ursinus 30.09 14
79 Macera, Gabriela FR Immaculata 30.25 16
80 Kent, Alexis SO Salisbury 30.28 8
81 Renes, Megan FR Messiah 30.38 17
82 Nixon, Tonja SR Bryn Mawr 30.46 12
83 Damato, Katherine FR Ursinus 30.58 14
84 Rampey, Courtney JR Mary Washing 30.71 17
85 Wisdo, Tia SO Ursinus 30.86 15
86 Jackson, Jasmine JR Delaware Sta 31.05 18
87 Miller, McKenzie FR Delaware Sta 31.12 13
88 Newman, Meghan JR Moravian 31.20 13
89 Cusick, Sasha JR Ursinus 31.23 15
90 Pottinger, Morgan SO Delaware Sta 31.32 17
91 Pratcher, Taylor JR Delaware Sta 31.45 10
92 Hounsou, Fifame FR Goucher 31.76 16
93 Bellott, Stephanie SO Elizabethtow 32.02 9
94 Isham, Dina JR Delaware Sta 32.05 19
95 Jones, Morgan FR York (Pa.) 32.12 18
96 Valente, Danielle JR Delaware Sta 32.13 17
97 Villa, Brianna FR Delaware Sta 32.56 13
98 DeCastro, Jessica FR Immaculata 32.74 17
99 Cruel, Felicia FR Delaware Sta 32.83 20
100 Ellis, Neveershi FR Delaware Sta 32.92 19
101 Crawford, Tere' JR Delaware Sta 33.11 16
102 Kuhns, Katlynn JR Albright 33.27 18
103 Feliz, Genesis JR Bryn Mawr 33.29 18
104 Pinto, Stacey FR Widener 33.62 14
105 Colella, Gianna FR DeSales 33.92 18
106 Lee, Ayanna Delaware Sta 34.08 4
107 Helu, Jenessa FR Delaware Sta 34.20 19
108 Marshall, Taylor FR Delaware Sta 35.14 20
109 Ospina, Jessica FR Immaculata 35.31 17
110 Green, Morghan SO Chestnut Hil 35.67 18
111 McAfee, Amanda FR Delaware Sta 35.83 19
112 Dunston, Maya FR Delaware Sta 36.21 19
113 Stevens, Ariana SO Delaware Sta 36.50 20
-- Hubert, Megan Unattached X27.05 3
-- Foreman, Imani Unattached X28.76 7
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Yarde, Tanaya JR Coppin State 59.27 1 10
2 Ekwuru, Miriam SO Coppin State 1:00.59 1 8
3 Diehl, Brittany SR Widener 1:00.93 1 6
4 McGowan, Carly JR St. Joseph's 1:00.99 2 5
5 Bariglio, Sarah SR Holy Family 1:01.13 1 4
6 Burrows, Tiffany SR Messiah 1:01.86 2 3
7 Prijs, Kristen JR Ursinus 1:02.71 3 2
8 DeMatteo, Hanna SO Montclair St 1:02.76 2 1
9 Byrne, Morgan JR Montclair St 1:02.89 2
10 Torrence, Tishonda SR Montclair St 1:03.06 3
11 Hicks, Mia SR Holy Family 1:03.15 2
12 Fiore, Catherine SO Rutgers-Camd 1:03.20 1
13 Kroon, Elizabeth FR Georgian Cou 1:03.26 4
14 Coleman, Ces SO Holy Family 1:03.45 2
15 Spruance, Deborah JR Neumann 1:04.30 4
16 Cappuccino, Katie SO DeSales 1:04.66 6
17 Monterio, Erica FR Salisbury 1:05.03 3
18 Bowser, Rachel JR Messiah 1:05.26 5
19 Tidball, Kianna SO Holy Family 1:05.37 3
20 Bidle, Stephanie SO Salisbury 1:05.38 4
21 Mullins, Monique FR Montclair St 1:06.27 4
22 Gallop, Rebekah FR Bryn Mawr 1:06.61 3
23 Derse, Emily JR Mary Washing 1:07.29 6
24 Heindel, Katie FR Messiah 1:07.37 7
25 McDonnell, Kaitlyn FR Moravian 1:07.57 5
26 Steckler, Hayley FR Muhlenberg 1:07.88 6
27 Granger, Danielle JR Goucher 1:07.91 6
28 Bentz, Kelsey FR Elizabethtow 1:08.01 5
29 Green, Makiah SO Salisbury 1:08.19 3
30 Myhal, Emily JR Neumann 1:08.27 5
31 Tallon, Alyssa SR Moravian 1:08.45 7
32 Damato, Katherine FR Ursinus 1:08.50 6
33 Joseph, Teyla FR Delaware Sta 1:09.06 4
34 Wallace, Cora SR Muhlenberg 1:09.07 8
35 Davis, Gwen JR Widener 1:09.37 5
36 Richards, Abigail SO Salisbury 1:09.83 5
37 Macera, Gabriela FR Immaculata 1:10.21 7
38 Kelly, Jenna FR Ursinus 1:11.14 6
39 Morrison, Chelsea SR Widener 1:11.44 7
40 Guerrero, Amirah SO Neumann 1:11.98 7
41 Pinto, Stacey FR Widener 1:15.91 8
42 Thompson, Brittany FR Rutgers-Camd 1:26.79 8
-- Hubert, Megan Unattached X1:01.84 1
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Keegan, Caroline FR St. Joseph's 2:24.15 1 10
2 Curtis, Kadeem SO Coppin State 2:26.73 1 8
3 Regnault, Sarah SO St. Joseph's 2:26.81 1 6
4 Graham, Celeea FR Montclair St 2:27.98 1 5
5 Dauer, Beth SO DeSales 2:28.68 1 4
6 Parent, Victoria SO Mary Washing 2:28.76 2 3
7 Brady, Kelsey FR Elizabethtow 2:30.20 1 2
8 Churchman, Michell SR DeSales 2:30.31 2 1
9 Senning, Emily JR Messiah 2:30.77 2
10 Moylan, Kiersten SO St. Joseph's 2:30.80 1
11 Snyder, Mallory FR Muhlenberg 2:31.28 2
12 Englert, Taylor JR Widener 2:31.45 1
13 Davidson, Emily FR Muhlenberg 2:31.82 1
14 Labar, Abby JR DeSales 2:31.94 2
15 Kuseryk, Shannon SO York (Pa.) 2:32.86 2
16 Tregoning, Delaney SO Salisbury 2:33.01 1
17 Gabor, Malone FR George Washi 2:33.77 1
18 Dee, Francesca FR Georgian Cou 2:35.06 1
19 Sahl, Cassiah SR Muhlenberg 2:36.08 2
20 Zeller, Kirsten SO George Washi 2:36.30 1
21 Mayes, Madeline FR Widener 2:37.01 2
22 Chak, Lia FR Elizabethtow 2:37.56 1
23 Wolfe, Caroline JR George Washi 2:37.80 2
24 Kaste, Kathleen FR Salisbury 2:40.95 1
25 Veras, Nojai JR Delaware Sta 2:41.34 3
26 Sparks, Malaika FR Montclair St 2:41.99 2
27 McCarty, Kim SO Muhlenberg 2:42.27 2
28 Zaccaria, Anna SO George Washi 2:43.17 2
29 LaRatta, Nicole SR Ursinus 2:44.30 3
30 Hall, Kimberly FR Widener 2:44.35 2
31 Popp, Hannah FR DeSales 2:44.96 2
32 Odonnell, Samatha FR Holy Family 2:45.09 3
33 Butler, Antoinette JR Georgian Cou 2:46.34 3
34 Moken, Tara SR Widener 2:46.44 2
35 Fitzgerald, Collee FR George Washi 2:47.84 1
36 Carter, Jo FR Albright 2:48.59 3
37 Snyder, Krista JR Ursinus 2:49.18 2
38 Streleckis, Tina M SR Alvernia 2:49.26 3
39 Durham, Morgan JR Delaware Sta 2:51.07 3
40 Lawlor, Katerina FR Alvernia 2:51.76 3
41 Bensen-Abotangelo, FR Chestnut Hil 2:52.07 3
42 Kotula, Rebecca SO Goucher 2:54.47 3
43 Slinkerd, Courtney FR Messiah 2:59.92 3
44 Sandacz, Anna JR Goucher 3:01.32 3
45 Maneval, Brooke SO Messiah 3:02.48 3
46 Rudich, Simone SR Gwynedd-Merc 3:15.70 3
47 Wright, Tori FR Messiah 3:36.34 3
-- Lewis, Janet Unattached X2:44.78 3
Women Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rowe, Hannah SR George Washi 5:10.93 1 10
2 T'Kint, Lauren FR George Washi 5:11.15 1 8
3 Young, Natalie SO Mary Washing 5:16.27 1 6
4 Lewis, Rachel FR Mary Washing 5:16.42 1 5
5 Lamb, Emily SR Ursinus 5:18.77 1 4
6 Tramontina, Melani SR Muhlenberg 5:21.88 1 3
7 Handsaker, Jessica FR Georgian Cou 5:24.12 1 2
8 Quinto, Casey SO Elizabethtow 5:25.15 1 1
9 Downing, Katie SO DeSales 5:32.42 1
10 Thornton, Claire JR Muhlenberg 5:34.50 1
11 North, Ariana SO George Washi 5:34.90 1
12 Chiango, June FR St. Joseph's 5:35.46 1
13 Lane, Jessica FR Salisbury 5:38.24 2
14 Hughes, Sarah SO Moravian 5:38.71 1
15 Binder, Hannah SO Muhlenberg 5:43.70 2
16 Edwards, Kate FR Bryn Mawr 5:44.53 2
17 Farrell, Caitlin FR Dickinson 5:44.82 1
18 Creighton, Emily SR Widener 5:44.98 2
19 Bader, Marin FR Mary Washing 5:46.48 1
20 Shemeluk, Erin FR Muhlenberg 5:47.06 2
21 Boyle, Colleen JR Mary Washing 5:47.15 2
22 Patterson, Amanda JR Mary Washing 5:48.43 2
23 Stevko, Andrea JR Alvernia 5:50.54 3
24 Kelly, Megan SR Georgian Cou 5:51.53 2
25 connell, shannon SO DeSales 5:55.61 2
26 Farina, Amanda SR Georgian Cou 5:55.68 2
27 Hartman, Laura JR Salisbury 5:56.52 2
28 Gunnels, Aubrey SR George Washi 5:59.21 1
29 Plunkett, Emily FR Salisbury 5:59.74 2
30 Malpass, Julia FR Alvernia 6:00.68 2
31 Medas-King, Kesha SO Coppin State 6:03.45 1
32 Hughes, Christine FR Moravian 6:04.70 2
33 Lang, Bethany SR Neumann 6:05.12 3
34 Lamb, Rachael SO Immaculata 6:07.36 3
35 Lebo, Kirsten FR Moravian 6:08.02 2
36 Talerman, Lily FR Ursinus 6:08.82 2
37 Conley, Marissa SO Widener 6:11.09 2
38 Bossert, Julia JR Delaware Sta 6:14.79 2
39 Innes, Samantha SO Ursinus 6:14.86 3
40 Baker, Alicia SO Ursinus 6:15.75 3
41 Macgregor, Caitlin FR Immaculata 6:18.59 3
42 Goldrich, Soliana FR Goucher 6:22.81 3
43 Loar, Rachel FR Alvernia 6:23.25 3
44 Cappiello, Jamie JR Alvernia 6:25.40 3
45 Lawlor, Katerina FR Alvernia 6:26.23 3
46 Abraham, Susan SO Chestnut Hil 6:27.49 3
47 Tascarella, Amanda FR Goucher 6:30.26 3
48 Robinson, Lizzie FR Bryn Mawr 6:32.72 3
49 Parker, Ashley FR Neumann 6:41.82 3
50 Carlson, Linda FR Immaculata 6:46.56 3
51 Dunzelman, Olivia JR Alvernia 6:57.39 3
52 Patchin, Margaret JR Bryn Mawr 7:46.11 3
53 Derham, Melanie SO Rutgers-Camd 8:23.87 3
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DiBiaso, Miranda FR George Washi 10:28.84 1 10
2 Chaundy, Emily JR St. Joseph's 10:38.15 1 8
3 Wheeler, Veronica FR DeSales 10:49.61 1 6
4 Delany, Caroline JR York (Pa.) 10:57.46 1 5
5 Race, Rebecca JR Dickinson 11:02.59 1 4
6 Braney, Lauren JR Mary Washing 11:08.10 1 3
7 Eliason, Holly FR Messiah 11:15.29 1 2
8 Trofa, Erica SR Widener 11:17.85 1 1
9 Ross, Natalie FR Messiah 11:19.93 1
10 Cusick, Diana SO Immaculata 11:28.50 2
11 Halvorson, Erica SR George Washi 11:41.20 1
12 Park, Samantha JR Mary Washing 11:43.53 1
13 Rappild, Vanessa SO DeSales 11:45.79 1
14 Kemmerer, Emma JR DeSales 11:45.92 1
15 Balla, Natala SO DeSales 11:45.99 2
16 Martone, Julia FR Georgian Cou 11:55.02 2
17 Donahue, Emily JR Widener 11:55.16 2
18 Troisi, Jillian FR Moravian 11:58.66 1
19 Dash, Taylor FR Georgian Cou 11:59.33 1
20 Nemeth, Chelsea SR Ursinus 12:00.73 2
21 Nantz, Taylor FR Salisbury 12:03.97 1
22 Pignataro, Jacquel SO St. Joseph's 12:05.65 1
23 Cantelmo, Victoria FR DeSales 12:08.43 2
24 Wingler, Hannah FR Montclair St 12:12.94 2
25 Schwartz, Alison FR Salisbury 12:18.88 1
26 Howell, Oriana FR York (Pa.) 12:21.21 2
27 Grap, Mary Ellen FR Immaculata 12:22.22 2
28 Amdur, Laura JR Georgian Cou 12:22.33 2
29 Kavoleff, Alexandr JR Georgian Cou 12:34.90 2
30 Grimes, Danielle JR Ursinus 12:35.69 2
31 Sierzega, Amanda FR Ursinus 12:46.54 2
32 Coyne, Larissa SR Ursinus 12:59.17 2
33 Ruppert, Mylen JR Alvernia 13:13.50 2
34 Helm, Betsy SO Bryn Mawr 13:28.00 2
35 Unger, Stephanie SR Delaware Val 13:55.94 2
-- O'Mara, Eileen Unattached X11:03.13 2
-- Woodruff, Alycia Unattached X11:26.90 2
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hastings, Hannah JR Bryn Mawr 18:31.22 10
2 Cols, Kathryn JR St. Joseph's 18:33.88 8
3 Jenkins, Julia FR St. Joseph's 18:35.75 6
4 Miller, Jess SR York (Pa.) 18:53.48 5
5 Becker, Tasha JR Messiah 19:16.49 4
6 Eziekial-Pipkin, A FR St. Joseph's 19:34.53 3
7 Landy, Tara SR Mary Washing 19:52.92 2
8 Schmidt, Elaine SR Bryn Mawr 19:55.67 1
9 McClelland, Grace FR Messiah 21:38.30
10 Marshall, Susannah JR Messiah 21:38.39
11 Abell, Emily SR York (Pa.) 21:53.94
12 Gasior, Karen JR Albright 21:54.63
13 Chamberlin, Sara SO Delaware Val 22:08.38
14 Rimkis, Cayla Immaculata 22:20.13
15 Unger, Stephanie SR Delaware Val 22:22.71
16 Massa, Kim FR York (Pa.) 22:26.79
17 Khalil, Gabriella FR Messiah 22:38.70
18 Aukamp, Rachel FR Messiah 22:44.96
19 Dunzelman, Olivia JR Alvernia 22:45.48
20 Hanrahan, Meaghan SO Alvernia 23:04.84
21 Loar, Rachel FR Alvernia 23:22.95
22 Ayala, Karina FR Messiah 25:19.11
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rogers, Chanel SR Georgian Cou 9.12 8 10
2 Bohler, Randi FR Coppin State 9.25 8 8
3 Byrne, Morgan JR Montclair St 9.47 7 6
4 Anderson, Jocelyn FR Montclair St 9.50 7 5
5 Ramirez, Emely SO St. Joseph's 9.60 8 4
6 Frederick, Shawdae FR Coppin State 9.69 8 3
7 Richards, Abigail SO Salisbury 9.78 7 2
8 Patterson, Natasha FR Coppin State 9.89 8 1
9 Olsen, Claudia FR Montclair St 9.95 6
10 Dennis, Seiarah FR Montclair St 9.98 6
11 Frawley, Kristen FR Messiah 10.02 5
12 Fennell, Brandis SO Montclair St 10.08 6
13 O'Brien, Rose FR St. Joseph's 10.12 6
14 Baker, Danielle SO Coppin State 10.20 7
15 Forte, Savannah FR Georgian Cou 10.25 1
16 Fofana, Ramata FR Coppin State 10.31 8
17 Fauntroy, Nalo FR Delaware Sta 10.34 7
18 Newman, Meghan JR Moravian 10.38 6 10.376
19 Clancy, Monae FR Montclair St 10.38 6 10.380
20 Quenzer, Ericka FR York (Pa.) 10.47 7
21 Holzhauser, Daniel SO Mary Washing 10.49 4
22 Major, Tyler FR Delaware Sta 10.54 4
23 Rogan, Emily SO DeSales 10.63 4
24 Moore, Sophie SO Dickinson 10.70 5
25 Plante, Emily FR York (Pa.) 10.75 4
26 Granger, Danielle JR Goucher 10.76 4
27 Measley, Anne FR York (Pa.) 10.83 4
28 Alexander, Kamree FR Albright 10.88 3
29 Lyons, Kathleen SR Dickinson 11.01 3
30 Trenholm, Meghan FR Delaware Val 11.08 2
31 Nickerson, Stephan SO Holy Family 11.20 5
32 Buczek, Catherine FR Ursinus 11.22 5 11.214
33 Lackman, Abigail FR Alvernia 11.22 3 11.215
34 Melchionne, Megan FR Georgian Cou 11.23 1 11.222
35 Vecchio, Giana SR Moravian 11.23 5 11.228
36 Ratliff, Bailey SO Mary Washing 11.25 1
37 Maneval, Brooke SO Messiah 11.47 2
38 Laszakovitis, Juli JR Mary Washing 11.64 2
39 Clodfelter, Alison FR Muhlenberg 11.78 3
40 Mirecki, Marissa JR Bryn Mawr 11.94 2
41 Roberts, Brittany SR Delaware Val 12.12 2
42 Snyder, Krista JR Ursinus 12.51 2
43 Jones, Morgan FR York (Pa.) 12.58 3
44 Wright, Tori FR Messiah 12.66 1
45 Damato, Katherine FR Ursinus 14.60 5
-- Kuhns, Katlynn JR Albright DQ 3 Pushed Hurdle
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Montclair State 'A' 4:10.37 1 10
1) Byrne, Morgan JR 2) DeMatteo, Hanna SO
3) Torrence, Tishonda SR 4) Graham, Celeea FR
2 Mary Washington 'A' 4:12.44 1 8
1) Harrington, Claire SR 2) Moore, Janel FR
3) Parent, Victoria SO 4) Lewis, Rachel FR
3 York (Pa.) 'A' 4:22.98 1 6
1) Conway, Hannah FR 2) Quenzer, Ericka FR
3) Cronise, Emily SO 4) Plante, Emily FR
4 Salisbury 'B' x4:23.65 2
1) Beaudoin, Chanel FR 2) Monterio, Erica FR
3) Richards, Abigail SO 4) Bidle, Stephanie SO
5 Montclair State 'B' x4:24.01 1
1) Anderson, Jocelyn FR 2) Mullins, Monique FR
3) Dennis, Seiarah FR 4) Sparks, Malaika FR
6 Holy Family 'A' 4:25.39 1 5
1) Tidball, Kianna SO 2) Coleman, Ces SO
3) Bariglio, Sarah SR 4) Nickerson, Stephanie SO
7 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 4:26.02 2 4
1) Adkins, Cierra SO 2) Homont, Christine JR
3) Iffrig, Kaitlin SR 4) Richardson, Zakiyyah JR
8 DeSales 'A' 4:29.44 2 3
1) Labar, Abby JR 2) Churchman, Michelle SR
3) Dauer, Beth SO 4) Popp, Hannah FR
9 Dickinson 'A' 4:30.36 1 2
1) Hochheiser, Jackie FR 2) Farrell, Caitlin FR
3) Moore, Sophie SO 4) George, Jamie SO
10 Mary Washington 'B' x4:35.35 3
1) Derse, Emily JR 2) Ratliff, Bailey SO
3) Holzhauser, Danielle SO 4) Rampey, Courtney JR
11 Delaware Valley 'A' 4:50.80 3 1
1) Readinger, Kelli FR 2) Roberts, Brittany Danielle SR
3) Cooper, Zuzu FR 4) Trenholm, Meghan FR
12 Moravian 'A' 4:53.10 3
1) Hughes, Sarah SO 2) Lebo, Kirsten FR
3) Hughes, Christine FR 4) Tallon, Alyssa SR
13 Bryn Mawr 'A' 5:01.44 2
1) Graves, Hadiyyah FR 2) Yang, Yue JR
3) Dana, Lauren JR 4) Hager, Rachel JR
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mary Washington 'A' 10:27.94 10
1) Young, Natalie SO 2) Bader, Marin FR
3) Boyle, Colleen JR 4) Patterson, Amanda JR
2 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 10:34.73 8
1) Benecke, Anna FR 2) Smith, Christina JR
3) Finn, Brittany FR 4) Makara, Emily FR
3 Salisbury 'A' 10:47.98 6
1) Plunkett, Emily FR 2) Tregoning, Delaney SO
3) Hartman, Laura JR 4) Lane, Jessica FR
4 DeSales 'A' 10:57.09 5
1) Downing, Katie SO 2) Rappild, Vanessa SO
3) Balla, Natala SO 4) Wheeler, Veronica FR
5 Alvernia 'A' 10:58.84 4
1) Lesneski, Alicia SO 2) Streleckis, Tina Marie SR
3) Stevko, Andrea JR 4) Malpass, Julia FR
6 Alvernia 'B' x11:54.04
1) Loar, Rachel FR 2) Dunzelman, Olivia JR
3) Lawlor, Katerina FR 4) Cappiello, Jamie JR
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 George Washington 'A' 12:59.35 10
1) Bishop, Katie JR 2) Wolfe, Caroline JR
3) Porter, Macaulay SO 4) Rowe, Hannah SR
2 Alvernia 'A' 13:39.07 8
1) Malpass, Julia FR 2) Verdon, Erin SR
3) Lesneski, Alicia SO 4) Stevko, Andrea JR
3 York (Pa.) 'A' 13:48.35 6
1) Cronise, Emily SO 2) Delany, Caroline JR
3) Howell, Oriana FR 4) Kuseryk, Shannon SO
4 Muhlenberg 'A' 14:00.82 5
1) Baker, Cassandra SO 2) Steckler, Hayley FR
3) Hood, Jamee FR 4) McCarty, Kim SO
5 Immaculata 'A' 14:05.54 4
1) Cusick, Diana SO 2) D'Amico, Jacqueline FR
3) Lamb, Rachael SO 4) Doherty, Bridget FR
6 Ursinus 'A' 14:31.70 3
1) Nemeth, Chelsea SR 2) LaRatta, Nicole SR
3) Talerman, Lily FR 4) Grimes, Danielle JR
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Allen, Malawi FR Georgian Cou 1.60m 5-03.00 10
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XO XO XXX
2 Jimcosky, Amanda SO Dickinson J1.60m 5-03.00 8
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO O XXO XXX
3 McGowan, Meghan SO Salisbury 1.55m 5-01.00 6
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O XO XXX
4 Coker, Hadlee SO Messiah J1.55m 5-01.00 5
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P XXO XO XX
5 Ramirez, Emely SO St. Joseph's 1.50m 4-11.00 4
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P O XXX
6 Reynolds, Delaney SO Alvernia J1.50m 4-11.00 3
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O XO XXX
7 Johnson, Marie SO Messiah J1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P XXO XO XXX
8 Fennell, Brandis SO Montclair St J1.50m 4-11.00 1
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXO XXX
9 Snow, Kimberly JR Ursinus J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXO XXX
10 Olsen, Claudia FR Montclair St J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XO XXO XXO XXX
11 Przybylowski, Kat FR Delaware Val 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
O XO XXX
12 smith, shaye SO DeSales J1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
XO XO XXX
13 Link, Kristina SR Dickinson J1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
O XXO XXX
14 Cole, Elizabeth FR Messiah 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
14 Ratliff, Bailey SO Mary Washing 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
14 Montanaro, Marriss JR Montclair St 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
14 Tregoning, Delaney SO Salisbury 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
14 Isabell, Kaitlin FR Salisbury 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
14 Lyons, Kathleen SR Dickinson 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
20 Hull, Angelica SR Albright J1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
XO XXX
20 Bohler, Randi FR Coppin State J1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
XO XXX
20 Maneval, Brooke SO Messiah J1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
XO XXX
23 Laszakovitis, Juli JR Mary Washing J1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
XXO XXX
-- Gross, Katie SO St. Joseph's NH
1.40 1.45 1.50
P P XXX
-- Wagmeister, Payton SO Elizabethtow NH
1.40
XXX
-- Holland, Brittany SR Immaculata NH
1.40
XXX
-- Streleckis, Tina M SR Alvernia NH
1.40
XXX
-- Wilson, Bethany FR Mary Washing NH
1.40
XXX
-- Liska, Tara FR Immaculata NH
1.40
XXX
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Robison, Rachel JR Messiah 3.35m 10-11.75 10
3.20 3.35 3.45
O O XXX
2 Harrington, Claire SR Mary Washing 3.20m 10-06.00 8
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O O XXX
3 Theriault, Claudia SO Muhlenberg J3.20m 10-06.00 6
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O O XXO XXX
4 Fineman, Dana SR Moravian 3.05m 10-00.00 5
2.90 3.05 3.20
O O XXX
5 Char, Amber SR Widener J3.05m 10-00.00 4
2.90 3.05 3.20
O XO XXX
6 Taylor, Sarah SO Salisbury J3.05m 10-00.00 3
3.05 3.20
XXO XXX
7 Zollner, Sarah FR Georgian Cou 2.90m 9-06.25 2
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P O O O XXX
8 Kammerer, Kathleen SO Salisbury J2.90m 9-06.25 1
2.75 2.90 3.05
O XO XXX
9 Davies, Beth Ann FR Moravian 2.75m 9-00.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P XO O XXX
10 Renes, Megan FR Messiah J2.75m 9-00.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P O XO XO XXX
11 Johnson, Tess SO Salisbury 2.60m 8-06.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P O O XXX
12 Raymond, Casey SO Moravian J2.60m 8-06.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
O O XO XXX
13 Cooley, Elizabeth JR Ursinus 2.45m 8-00.50
2.30 2.45 2.60
P O XXX
13 Roberts, Brittany SR Delaware Val 2.45m 8-00.50
2.30 2.45 2.60
O O XXX
15 McIntire, Jessica SO York (Pa.) J2.45m 8-00.50
2.30 2.45 2.60
XO XXO XXX
16 Deale, Caroline SO Mary Washing 2.30m 7-06.50
2.30 2.45
O XXX
17 Marsh, Nicole FR Muhlenberg J2.30m 7-06.50
2.30 2.45
XO XXX
-- Forte, Savannah FR Georgian Cou NH
2.30 2.45 2.60
P P XXX
-- Kotula, Rebecca SO Goucher NH
2.30
XXX
-- Miller, Bethany JR York (Pa.) NH
2.45
XXX
-- Zajchowski, Anasta SO Delaware Val NH
2.30
XXX
-- Broussard, Miranda SO Widener NH
2.30 2.45 2.60
P P XXX
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Booker, Octavia JR Georgian Cou 5.35m 17-06.75 10
5.15m FOUL 5.34m 5.31m 5.35m 5.34m
2 Baker, Danielle SO Coppin State 5.28m 17-04.00 8
FOUL 5.20m 5.28m FOUL FOUL 5.11m
3 Bohler, Randi FR Coppin State 5.18m 17-00.00 6
4.67m 4.89m 5.05m FOUL FOUL 5.18m
4 Randall, Christine FR Salisbury 4.97m 16-03.75 5
4.80m 4.73m 4.88m 4.62m 4.97m FOUL
5 Jackson, Ashley SO Salisbury 4.96m 16-03.25 4
4.79m 4.91m 4.96m 4.90m 4.71m FOUL
6 Conner, Brianna FR Delaware Sta J4.96m 16-03.25 3
4.96m 4.85m FOUL FOUL 4.87m 4.88m
7 Crawley, Aarynn FR St. Joseph's 4.91m 16-01.50 2
4.91m 4.51m FOUL FOUL 4.62m 4.77m
8 Fofana, Ramata FR Coppin State 4.86m 15-11.50 1
4.86m 4.76m 4.34m 4.86m 4.46m 4.69m
9 Hostetler, Kaitlyn SO Messiah 4.77m 15-07.75
4.77m FOUL FOUL
10 Nassar, Ronya SR Albright 4.76m 15-07.50
FOUL 4.34m 4.76m
11 Riley, Ashley JR Muhlenberg 4.62m 15-02.00
4.45m 4.47m 4.62m
12 Watkins, Jordan JR Mary Washing J4.62m 15-02.00
FOUL 4.62m 3.62m
13 Major, Tyler FR Delaware Sta 4.57m 15-00.00
4.50m 4.57m 4.52m
14 Reglas, Christelle JR Moravian 4.51m 14-09.75
4.51m 4.32m 4.49m
15 Fenn, Elaina FR Georgian Cou J4.51m 14-09.75
4.51m 4.00m FOUL
16 Thorpe, Carly FR Moravian 4.49m 14-08.75
4.44m 4.49m FOUL
17 Fennell, Brandis SO Montclair St 4.47m 14-08.00
FOUL 4.39m 4.47m
18 Cifaldi, Mariah JR Georgian Cou 4.38m 14-04.50
4.38m 4.38m 4.33m
19 Snyder, Krista JR Ursinus 4.25m 13-11.50
4.25m FOUL FOUL
20 Raymond, Casey SO Moravian 4.23m 13-10.50
4.13m 4.19m 4.23m
21 Liska, Tara FR Immaculata 4.22m 13-10.25
4.05m 4.14m 4.22m
22 Litchauer, Kamara FR Elizabethtow 4.21m 13-09.75
4.21m 3.67m 3.93m
23 Clancy, Monae FR Montclair St J4.21m 13-09.75
3.69m 4.21m 3.69m
24 Laszakovitis, Juli JR Mary Washing 4.09m 13-05.00
FOUL 4.09m 3.98m
25 Alexander, Kamree FR Albright 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05m 3.95m 3.93m
26 Mirecki, Marissa JR Bryn Mawr J4.05m 13-03.50
4.05m 3.91m 3.94m
27 Roberts, Brittany SR Delaware Val 4.03m 13-02.75
FOUL 4.03m 4.01m
28 Bortz, Chelsea SR Moravian 3.88m 12-08.75
3.82m 3.69m 3.88m
29 Gioe, Renee FR Muhlenberg 3.75m 12-03.75
3.75m 3.67m 3.75m
30 Tilghmam, Briana SR Delaware Sta 3.64m 11-11.50
3.64m 3.23m FOUL
-- Wright, Tori FR Messiah FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Vaddi, Prerana FR Bryn Mawr FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Booker, Octavia JR Georgian Cou 10.90m 35-09.25 10
10.87m 10.90m 10.52m PASS PASS PASS
2 Jackson, Ashley SO Salisbury 10.68m 35-00.50 8
10.64m FOUL 10.68m 10.52m 10.42m FOUL
3 Williams, Djnab JR Delaware Sta 10.52m 34-06.25 6
10.52m 10.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.32m
4 Mighty, Yasmeen FR Delaware Sta 10.51m 34-05.75 5
10.51m 10.09m 9.78m FOUL 10.19m FOUL
5 Randall, Christine FR Salisbury 10.40m 34-01.50 4
FOUL 9.79m 10.37m 10.36m 10.40m 10.37m
6 Crawley, Aarynn FR St. Joseph's 10.30m 33-09.50 3
FOUL 10.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Jimcosky, Amanda SO Dickinson 10.25m 33-07.50 2
10.00m 10.25m 10.21m 10.03m 10.00m PASS
8 Rogan, Emily SO DeSales 10.09m 33-01.25 1
10.09m 9.54m 9.65m PASS PASS PASS
9 Watkins, Jordan JR Mary Washing 10.02m 32-10.50
9.99m 10.02m 9.95m
10 Lewis, Castaysha FR Delaware Sta 10.00m 32-09.75
10.00m FOUL PASS
11 Riley, Ashley JR Muhlenberg 9.92m 32-06.50
9.65m 9.80m 9.92m
12 Fenn, Elaina FR Georgian Cou 9.88m 32-05.00
9.88m FOUL 9.76m
13 Thorpe, Carly FR Moravian 9.80m 32-02.00
9.72m 9.60m 9.80m
14 Hostetler, Kaitlyn SO Messiah 9.70m 31-10.00
9.70m FOUL FOUL
15 Verdon, Erin SR Alvernia 9.57m 31-04.75
FOUL FOUL 9.57m
16 Cifaldi, Mariah JR Georgian Cou 9.43m 30-11.25
FOUL 9.43m 9.43m
17 Kent, Alexis SO Salisbury 9.42m 30-11.00
9.02m 9.42m 9.39m
18 Snow, Kimberly JR Ursinus 9.39m 30-09.75
9.39m 9.36m 9.22m
19 jones, sarah FR DeSales 9.07m 29-09.25
9.07m 8.93m FOUL
-- Patterson, Natasha FR Coppin State ND
PASS PASS PASS
-- Dellano, Danika SR Ursinus ND
PASS PASS PASS
-- Baker, Danielle SO Coppin State ND
PASS PASS PASS
-- Bohler, Randi FR Coppin State ND
PASS PASS PASS
-- Litchauer, Kamara FR Elizabethtow FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Johnson, Marie SO Messiah FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Messina, Gabriella SO Alvernia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bortz, Chelsea SR Moravian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Vecchio, Giana SR Moravian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Clancy, Monae FR Montclair St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Remaley, Gwen FR Muhlenberg 12.66m 41-06.50 10
11.31m 11.95m 12.01m 11.49m 11.50m 12.66m
2 DeMent, Paige SO Salisbury 11.79m 38-08.25 8
11.23m 11.79m 11.41m 11.79m 11.72m 10.91m
3 Cockerille, Taylor SO Mary Washing 11.54m 37-10.50 6
11.54m FOUL 10.92m 10.90m 11.28m 10.54m
4 Stewart, Ciara FR Moravian 11.48m 37-08.00 5
10.79m 11.30m 11.08m 11.48m 11.29m 11.40m
5 Gaykowski, Michell SO Muhlenberg 11.19m 36-08.50 4
11.05m 10.64m FOUL 10.62m 11.19m 11.06m
6 Labissiere, Stacey SO Georgian Cou 11.11m 36-05.50 3
11.11m 10.38m 11.04m 10.55m 10.85m 10.87m
7 Thomas, Tia JR Alvernia 10.96m 35-11.50 2
FOUL 10.80m 10.96m 9.78m 10.41m 10.62m
8 Baytops, Jenyce FR Essex CC 10.66m 34-11.75 1
10.31m 10.19m 10.66m FOUL 9.83m FOUL
9 Turner, Sheree SO Mary Washing 10.65m 34-11.25
FOUL FOUL 10.65m
10 Phillips, Brittian FR Elizabethtow 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m 9.60m 9.86m
11 Edwards, Alethia JR Coppin State 10.36m 34-00.00
FOUL 10.09m 10.36m
12 Jeffrey, Shanisha FR Holy Family 10.33m 33-10.75
9.75m 10.24m 10.33m
13 Dunn, Breana FR Delaware Sta 10.22m 33-06.50
10.09m FOUL 10.22m
14 King, Samantha JR Delaware Val 10.19m 33-05.25
10.19m 9.55m 9.98m
15 Townsend, Kayla SO Montclair St 9.98m 32-09.00
9.22m FOUL 9.98m
16 Harris, Nataya SO Montclair St 9.97m 32-08.50
9.25m 9.97m FOUL
17 Bayer, Nicole FR Salisbury 9.96m 32-08.25
9.76m 8.81m 9.96m
18 Unruh, Rebecca SO Mary Washing J9.96m 32-08.25
9.96m 8.05m 8.23m
19 Whelan, Kimberly FR Alvernia 9.91m 32-06.25
9.58m 9.91m 9.41m
20 Porter, Amanda SO Elizabethtow 9.89m 32-05.50
9.65m 9.84m 9.89m
21 Clark, Abbey JR Moravian 9.81m 32-02.25
9.55m 9.81m 9.04m
22 Ferko, Gillian SR Dickinson 9.70m 31-10.00
9.29m FOUL 9.70m
23 Heft, Maggie FR Moravian 9.53m 31-03.25
8.63m 9.53m 8.91m
24 Maneval, Brooke SO Messiah 9.50m 31-02.00
8.55m 9.35m 9.50m
25 Rodriguez, AnaLee SR Gwynedd-Merc 9.49m 31-01.75
9.49m FOUL 8.56m
26 Forte, Kate JR Salisbury 9.40m 30-10.25
9.04m 9.16m 9.40m
27 Gardiner, Sarah FR Mary Washing 9.10m 29-10.25
8.62m 8.80m 9.10m
28 Lyons, Kathleen SR Dickinson 9.05m 29-08.25
8.91m 9.05m 8.37m
29 Lammers, Michele FR Delaware Sta 8.99m 29-06.00
8.99m 6.97m FOUL
30 Appiah-Padi, Maafi SR Goucher 8.96m 29-04.75
8.96m FOUL FOUL
31 Booz, Natalie SO Messiah 8.90m 29-02.50
8.40m 8.90m 8.87m
32 Phelps, Adrienne SO Widener 8.88m 29-01.75
8.69m 8.88m 8.87m
33 Hull, Angelica SR Albright 8.82m 28-11.25
8.59m 8.82m 8.42m
34 Mirecki, Marissa JR Bryn Mawr 8.80m 28-10.50
8.80m 7.01m FOUL
35 Cotto, Aysha FR Albright 8.65m 28-04.50
8.65m 8.30m 8.63m
36 Vary, Gwendolyn SO Bryn Mawr 8.60m 28-02.75
8.53m FOUL 8.60m
37 Gilmore, Cassidy FR Albright 8.35m 27-04.75
8.35m 7.57m 7.67m
38 Wright, Tori FR Messiah 8.33m 27-04.00
8.33m 8.30m FOUL
39 Feduchak, Alexa FR Elizabethtow 8.22m 26-11.75
7.57m 8.22m 7.42m
40 Guerrieri, Kayla JR Alvernia 8.16m 26-09.25
7.48m 7.95m 8.16m
41 Chopka, Rachel SO Messiah 8.13m 26-08.25
7.05m 8.05m 8.13m
42 Williams, Kyra FR Delaware Sta 8.08m 26-06.25
8.08m 7.23m FOUL
43 Thach, Samantha FR Widener 7.98m 26-02.25
7.67m 7.98m 7.98m
44 Stepanchick, Sarah FR Immaculata 7.94m 26-00.75
7.94m 7.42m 7.72m
45 Wisniewski, Julie FR Delaware Val 7.80m 25-07.25
7.80m FOUL 7.49m
46 Jackson, Jae FR Delaware Sta 7.60m 24-11.25
7.60m 7.41m 7.45m
47 Specht, Erin SO Ursinus 7.41m 24-03.75
6.96m 7.41m 6.96m
48 Streleckis, Tina M SR Alvernia 7.37m 24-02.25
7.08m 7.18m 7.37m
49 DiDomenico, Ashley FR Gwynedd-Merc J7.37m 24-02.25
FOUL 6.91m 7.37m
50 Cohick, Skylar FR Messiah 7.35m 24-01.50
7.24m 7.35m 6.99m
51 Receveur, Natayla SO Neumann 7.03m 23-00.75
7.03m 6.39m 6.45m
52 Thompson, Aaleyah SO Alvernia 6.63m 21-09.00
6.18m 5.55m 6.63m
53 O'Shea, Kelianne FR Delaware Val 6.62m 21-08.75
5.98m 6.62m 6.43m
54 McBean, Alliyah FR Delaware Sta 6.46m 21-02.50
4.85m 6.46m 5.88m
55 Alexander, Kamree FR Albright 6.15m 20-02.25
5.71m 6.15m 5.90m
56 Rellstab, Sarah FR Delaware Sta 6.04m 19-09.75
5.75m 6.04m 5.90m
57 Patchin, Margaret JR Bryn Mawr 5.97m 19-07.00
5.14m 5.97m 5.72m
-- Harriott, Emani Unattached X9.07m 29-09.25
8.09m 8.38m 9.07m
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Austin, Tyler SR Salisbury 7.05 12 10
2 Carter, Brian SR Delaware Val 7.06 12 8
3 Connolly, David FR DeSales 7.08 12 6
4 Smith, Aziz FR Essex CC 7.15 11 5
5 Morton, Eric FR Moravian 7.23 11 4
6 Stone, Bobbie JR Gwynedd-Merc 7.26 10 3
7 Sorrell, Ameer JR Widener 7.27 8 2 7.268
8 Jones, Darius SR Ursinus 7.27 7 1 7.270
9 Gilliard, Trey JR Rutgers-Camd 7.29 12 7.285
10 Madison, Jerel JR Salisbury 7.30 11 7.291
11 Randall, Dwayne JR Albright 7.30 8 7.294
12 Lewis, Mohamed SO CC of Philad 7.30 12 7.295
13 Curry, Kylil FR Gwynedd-Merc 7.31 10
14 Harris, Raymond SO Gwynedd-Merc 7.33 11
15 Hall, Sebastian SO York (Pa.) 7.34 9 7.340
15 Engle, Mark SO Messiah 7.34 8 7.340
17 Keliojor, Ben SO Gwynedd-Merc 7.37 8 7.366
17 Ingalls, Braheem JR DeSales 7.37 7 7.366
19 Jones, Robert FR DeSales 7.38 11 7.371
20 O'Brien, Robert JR Rutgers-Camd 7.38 10 7.373
21 Rogers, Michael SO Georgian Cou 7.38 10 7.379
22 Mitchell, Jequan FR Ursinus 7.39 6 7.387
23 Waleski, Jake SO Muhlenberg 7.39 9 7.390
24 Feigin, Jonathan SR Montclair St 7.40 11
25 Schlegel, Mitch FR Elizabethtow 7.42 7
26 Young, Brandon SR Alvernia 7.44 9
27 Rivers, Jermaine FR Essex CC 7.45 5 7.441
28 Karnopp, Ryan JR Moravian 7.45 9 7.446
29 Herbster, Bobby SR Widener 7.45 8 7.448
30 Geyer, Cody SR Muhlenberg 7.46 9
31 Bradshaw, John FR Delaware Val 7.47 4 7.468
32 Colley, Josh SO Widener 7.50 6 7.493
33 Betts, Will SR Widener 7.50 1 7.496
34 Lockhart, Christop SO Alvernia 7.52 8
35 Durjan, Johathan SO Neumann 7.53 12 7.527
36 Byrum, Zachary SR Goucher 7.53 5 7.529
37 Riccio, Frederick FR Alvernia 7.61 6
38 Kline, Matthew FR Messiah 7.62 3
39 Butler, Lorin FR Delaware Val 7.63 3
40 Thompson, Devon SO Neumann 7.64 10 7.637
41 Blaylock, Esco FR Moravian 7.64 7 7.638
42 Santana, Geronimo FR Moravian 7.67 9
43 Verghese, Joe FR George Washi 7.70 5
44 Marrero, Jonathan JR Muhlenberg 7.74 6
45 Pechart, Tim SO York (Pa.) 7.78 6
46 Baldassarre, Alexa FR Neumann 7.85 7
47 Eyeguokan, Nere FR Chestnut Hil 7.86 4
48 Grey, Jermaine SR Albright 7.87 3 7.863
49 Smith, Naeem SR Albright 7.87 5 7.867
50 Sciasi, Michael FR Immaculata 7.89 1
51 Zakhary, Andrew Immaculata 7.90 2
52 Gray, Aaron FR Messiah 7.91 4 7.904
53 Brodsky, Joseph JR Ursinus 7.91 5 7.905
54 Levine, Craig FR Muhlenberg 7.93 5
55 Greer, Tomas FR Chestnut Hil 7.94 3 7.931
56 Robinson, Marcus FR Dickinson 7.94 7 7.940
57 Kennedy, Graeme JR Elizabethtow 7.95 4
58 Pascarella, Matthe FR Immaculata 7.98 2 7.975
59 Hess, David SO Elizabethtow 7.98 4 7.980
60 Jones, Anthony FR Messiah 8.06 3
61 Jones, Tre' FR Delaware Val 8.15 1
62 Aspril, Cody SO Elizabethtow 8.17 4
63 Keener, Joshua FR Albright 8.31 2
64 Ramos, Jaime FR Elizabethtow 8.42 3
65 Salerno, Kevin SO Georgian Cou 8.55 1
66 Cullen, Sam JR Delaware Val 8.72 2
-- Ballah, Daniel Unattached X7.29 1 7.284
-- Fuca, Jesse Unattached X7.34 10 7.335
-- Inniss, Tayib Unattached X7.47 6 7.461
-- Foulke, Wayne Unattached X7.84 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tillman, Darnell JR York (Pa.) 22.75 3 10
2 Diawara, Oumar JR Albright 22.76 3 8
3 Barresi, Carmelo SO Salisbury 23.04 2 6
4 Watkins, Anthony SO Neumann 23.14 3 5
5 Smith, Aziz FR Essex CC 23.24 1 4
6 Schmelz, Zach FR Salisbury 23.30 1 3
7 Toliver, Chase SO Gwynedd-Merc 23.35 2 2 23.341
8 Connolly, David FR DeSales 23.35 5 1 23.344
9 Bailey, Gavin JR Moravian 23.39 2
10 Jones, Robert FR DeSales 23.41 6
11 Austin, Tyler SR Salisbury 23.42 1
12 Schlegel, Mitch FR Elizabethtow 23.43 7 23.429
13 McCormick, Skyler JR Ursinus 23.43 4 23.430
14 Young, Brandon SR Alvernia 23.50 4
15 Sorrell, Ameer JR Widener 23.62 5
16 Harris, Raymond SO Gwynedd-Merc 23.70 2
17 Engle, Mark SO Messiah 23.71 3
18 Madison, Jerel JR Salisbury 23.73 2
19 Arencibia, Andy SO St. Joseph's 23.79 4
20 Feigin, Jonathan SR Montclair St 23.81 1
21 Ingalls, Braheem JR DeSales 23.84 8
22 Lewis, Mohamed SO CC of Philad 23.88 5
23 Schlegel, Connor FR Widener 23.99 8 23.983
24 Betts, Will SR Widener 23.99 5 23.986
25 Hall, Sebastian SO York (Pa.) 24.04 8 24.031
26 Waleski, Jake SO Muhlenberg 24.04 10 24.036
27 Carter, Brian SR Delaware Val 24.05 7
28 Jones, Darius SR Ursinus 24.10 4
29 Miller, Brady SO Messiah 24.14 6
30 Colley, Josh SO Widener 24.37 5
31 Kerstetter, Scott FR Messiah 24.41 6
32 Johnson, Amir FR Delaware Val 24.43 12
33 Kutz, Colby SR Albright 24.64 9
34 Durjan, Johathan SO Neumann 24.67 7
35 Geyer, Cody SR Muhlenberg 24.71 11
36 Marrero, Jonathan JR Muhlenberg 24.72 9 24.715
37 Geris, Travis SO Mary Washing 24.72 11 24.717
38 Baldassarre, Alexa FR Neumann 24.73 10
39 Perkins, Miles SR Ursinus 24.75 11 24.747
40 Hagerty, Kyle SO Moravian 24.75 10 24.750
41 Stinson, Xavier JR Salisbury 24.76 4 24.752
42 White, Zachary SO Salisbury 24.76 3 24.756
43 Riccio, Frederick FR Alvernia 24.77 7
44 Shea, Evan SR Ursinus 24.80 5
45 Butler, Lorin FR Delaware Val 24.82 12
46 Mitchell, Jequan FR Ursinus 24.86 6
47 Blaylock, Esco FR Moravian 24.88 7
48 Gould, Richard FR Ursinus 24.94 6
49 Pechart, Tim SO York (Pa.) 25.18 12
50 Rivers, Jermaine FR Essex CC 25.26 3 25.252
51 Bradshaw, John FR Delaware Val 25.26 9 25.253
52 Thompson, Devon SO Neumann 25.35 8
53 Raison, Wayne SR Albright 25.39 12
54 Verghese, Joe FR George Washi 25.43 12 25.429
55 Mease, Keenan SR Muhlenberg 25.43 10 25.430
56 Lindsey, Miles FR Dickinson 25.45 10
57 Drabinski, Adam JR Chestnut Hil 25.46 13
58 Eyeguokan, Nere FR Chestnut Hil 25.51 13
59 Smith, Naeem SR Albright 25.64 11 25.631
60 Kelly, Mitchell FR Ursinus 25.64 12 25.637
61 Vo, Nalson FR Widener 25.65 11
62 Whitehead, Max SO Messiah 25.67 8
63 Pedano, Nick SR St. Joseph's 25.68 11
64 Hess, David SO Elizabethtow 25.69 10
65 Koslowski, Alex FR York (Pa.) 25.76 13
66 Kennedy, Graeme JR Elizabethtow 25.98 8
67 Sciasi, Michael FR Immaculata 25.99 9
68 Pascarella, Matthe FR Immaculata 26.32 9
69 Cole, Sean FR Gwynedd-Merc 26.54 13
70 Zakhary, Andrew Immaculata 26.63 9
71 Jones, Anthony FR Messiah 26.72 14
72 Greer, Tomas FR Chestnut Hil 27.30 13
73 Prather, Jarius FR Delaware Val 27.66 14
74 Cullen, Sam JR Delaware Val 29.03 14
-- Ballah, Daniel Unattached X23.48 2
-- Inniss, Tayib Unattached X24.63 4
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Campbell, Luke JR Salisbury 49.50 1 10
2 Schmelz, Zach FR Salisbury 50.87 1 8
3 Diawara, Oumar JR Albright 51.23 1 6
4 Amilcar, Rasheed SO Montclair St 51.40 1 5
5 Cham, James JR Montclair St 51.42 2 4
6 Robert, Brendan SR St. Joseph's 51.76 2 3
7 Rasul, Najee SO Montclair St 51.84 1 2 51.833
8 Watkins, Anthony SO Neumann 51.84 2 1 51.835
9 Barry, Kevin SO St. Joseph's 52.00 1
10 Jones, Trayvonne FR Montclair St 52.11 2 52.105
11 Freeland, Honorio SO Widener 52.22 3
12 Halton, Eric FR Salisbury 52.44 5
13 Rogers, Michael SO Georgian Cou 52.55 2
14 Miller, Brady SO Messiah 52.67 6
15 Hawkins-Crump, Kal SO St. Joseph's 52.72 3
16 Pinckney, Dwayne FR Essex CC 53.10 5
17 Underwood, Tyrone SO Montclair St 53.19 3
18 Hopkins, Devon SR Salisbury 53.27 3 53.262
19 McCormick, Skyler JR Ursinus 53.27 4 53.270
20 Ossont, Brandon SO St. Joseph's 53.33 3
21 Brooks, Sam JR Elizabethtow 53.56 5
22 Barr, John JR Moravian 53.60 5
23 Schulz, Richard SR Ursinus 53.84 4
24 Stranahan, Shane JR Widener 53.90 6
25 Johnson, Amir FR Delaware Val 54.02 9 54.014
26 Sierzega, Anthony SR Ursinus 54.02 4 54.020
27 Baldwin, Bryan SR Elizabethtow 54.04 6
28 McGill, Jonphilip SR Messiah 54.08 6 54.073
29 Cole, Alieu FR Salisbury 54.08 7 54.080
30 Barresi, Carmelo SO Salisbury 54.28 4
31 Claudeo, Nicholas FR Georgian Cou 54.29 4
32 Bussard, Blake SR Salisbury 54.39 7
33 Sutorius, Matt SR St. Joseph's 54.44 6
34 Thorne, Trent SO Albright 54.45 9
35 Whitehead, Max SO Messiah 54.54 7
36 Kerstetter, Scott FR Messiah 54.55 8
37 Peterson, Derrick FR Messiah 54.66 6
38 Harris, Dennis FR Essex CC 54.68 3
39 Miller, Daniel FR Widener 54.72 7
40 King, Shane JR Holy Family 54.84 5
41 Lindsey, Miles FR Dickinson 54.91 5
42 Hartlaub, Dylan SO York (Pa.) 54.96 7
43 Bieber, Jonathan FR Albright 55.46 10
44 Powell, Aaron JR Messiah 55.47 8
45 Aughenbaugh, Jorda FR Delaware Val 55.90 9
46 Purnell, Manon SO Chestnut Hil 56.80 10
47 Lewis, Mohamed SO CC of Philad 56.81 9
48 Adams, Adrian SO Chestnut Hil 56.98 10
49 Kelly, Mitchell FR Ursinus 57.24 8
50 Sweeney, Jordan SO Moravian 57.35 9
51 Forsythe, Matt SO Gwynedd-Merc 57.75 8
52 Kenney, William SO Elizabethtow 57.88 8
53 Gonzaga, Craig SR Gwynedd-Merc 57.98 8
54 Raison, Wayne SR Albright 58.07 10
55 Ashton, Ed JR DeSales 58.17 10
56 Levay, Danny FR Mary Washing 58.53 11
57 Azzaro, Matthew FR Albright 59.15 10
58 Murray, Joseph SR Ursinus 1:00.63 11
59 Hofmann, Mike SR Moravian 1:03.89 11
60 Williams, Corey FR Holy Family 1:07.21 11
61 Hastings, Patrick SR Delaware Val 1:11.14 11
-- Barreira, Daniel SO Montclair St DQ 2 Lane Violation
-- Lofton, JR, Andrew Unattached X58.35 9
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Burke, Thomas SR Salisbury 1:56.41 1 10
2 Mackin, Andrew JR Ursinus 1:57.63 1 8
3 Sutherland, Shaqui FR Essex CC 1:57.73 1 6
4 Matamoros, Jhonath FR Georgian Cou 1:59.11 1 5
5 Pardoe, Nate SO Messiah 1:59.23 3 4
6 Hepner, Mason SO Dickinson 2:00.38 1 3
7 Headland, Phil JR Messiah 2:00.47 3 2
8 Dublirer, Luke FR George Washi 2:00.69 1 1
9 Bilotta, Brendan FR St. Joseph's 2:01.67 1
10 Craven, Robert JR George Washi 2:02.03 3
11 Elkan, Joshua SR Muhlenberg 2:02.23 3
12 Simone, Louis SR Holy Family 2:02.73 1
13 Myers, Andrew FR St. Joseph's 2:03.37 3
14 Teixeir, Luiliam FR Essex CC 2:03.46 2
15 Copeland, Rodney SR Montclair St 2:03.75 2
16 Coleman, Michael JR St. Joseph's 2:03.77 2
17 Shaffer, Chris FR George Washi 2:04.11 3
18 Edwards, Will SO DeSales 2:04.18 3
19 Collins, Patrick SO DeSales 2:04.25 3
20 Milton, Malcolm FR Salisbury 2:04.61 2
21 Twist, Michael SO Elizabethtow 2:04.62 2
22 Smith, Alex FR York (Pa.) 2:04.63 2
23 Nolan, Patrick SO Dickinson 2:05.45 2
24 Morgan, Matthew FR York (Pa.) 2:05.54 2
25 Brown, Matt FR Gwynedd-Merc 2:05.60 1
26 Felix, Ethan FR York (Pa.) 2:05.66 3
27 Rogers, Lawrence FR Montclair St 2:06.05 3
28 Straley, Brandon FR Messiah 2:06.30 4
29 Bley, Edward JR Messiah 2:06.45 4
30 Arnold, James SO Montclair St 2:06.50 2
31 Caporale, Jason JR Widener 2:06.59 3
32 Smart, Anthony SO York (Pa.) 2:06.88 3
33 Smith, Jamie FR Essex CC 2:07.08 2
34 Wohl, Kenneth SR Muhlenberg 2:07.10 3
35 Noyes, Edwin SR Widener 2:08.19 1
36 Thatcher, Trey SO Albright 2:10.95 4
37 Horan, Patrick SR Dickinson 2:11.21 2
38 French, Matthew SO Holy Family 2:12.49 2
39 Davis, Haji FR Essex CC 2:13.46 4
40 Thompson, Courtney SO Essex CC 2:14.44 4
41 Cadman, Edward SR Alvernia 2:15.31 4
42 Schlegel, Luke SO Ursinus 2:16.04 4
43 Thompson, Chris JR Montclair St 2:16.59 1
44 Dusza, Sean JR DeSales 2:17.80 4
45 Sieck, Richard SO Holy Family 2:18.45 2
46 Jordan, Juwan SO Holy Family 2:18.70 4
47 MacNamee, Peter SR Alvernia 2:21.78 4
48 Sweeney, Brandon FR Rutgers-Camd 2:23.48 4
49 Simoncini, Andrew SO Ursinus 2:31.02 4
50 Gray, Aaron FR Messiah 2:31.60 4
51 Hickey, Doug FR Ursinus 2:31.74 4
-- Garrity, Mike Unattached X1:57.92 1
-- Lutcza, Matthew Unattached X2:06.90 3
-- Krause, Adam Unattached X2:09.36 2
Men Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sorensen, Ben FR Mary Washing 4:26.44 1 10
2 Stetson, Michael SR York (Pa.) 4:28.40 1 8
3 Dorsey, David FR St. Joseph's 4:29.13 1 6
4 Caporale, Jason JR Widener 4:30.98 1 5
5 Brooks, Sam JR Elizabethtow 4:33.52 1 4
6 Dorsey, Kevin FR St. Joseph's 4:35.70 1 3
7 Morelli, Anthony FR St. Joseph's 4:36.65 1 2
8 Bayeux, John SR DeSales 4:36.87 2 1
9 Munyan, Luke SR Muhlenberg 4:36.97 2
10 McIntyre, Tom JR Salisbury 4:37.50 1
11 Meister, Ben FR Salisbury 4:38.60 1
12 Predhome, Alexande JR Dickinson 4:39.24 2
13 Weinhoffer, Mark SR Dickinson 4:40.22 1
14 Jasper, Jihad SR Widener 4:40.50 1
15 Drastura, Kevin JR DeSales 4:41.60 2
16 St. Lewis, Uriah SO Georgian Cou 4:42.01 1
17 Cummings, Matt SO DeSales 4:43.22 2
18 Hellmig, Tyler FR Widener 4:43.74 2
19 Smith, Alex FR Mary Washing 4:45.06 2
20 Cassidy, Michael SO St. Joseph's 4:46.07 2
21 Stetler, Austin FR Moravian 4:46.46 3
22 Cahill, Robert FR Moravian 4:47.15 3
23 Updegrove, Will SO Widener 4:47.29 2
24 Natoli, Thomas FR Georgian Cou 4:48.37 2
25 Lifman, Zach SR Muhlenberg 4:50.98 3
26 Quirk, Pat FR St. Joseph's 4:52.10 2
27 Reilly, Liam SO Montclair St 4:54.71 1
28 Bencivengo, Chris SO St. Joseph's 4:57.76 3
29 Menk, Julian SR Mary Washing 4:59.93 2
30 Pasquali, Matt FR Dickinson 5:00.09 2
31 Jara, Nick FR DeSales 5:01.76 3
32 Gonzales, James SO York (Pa.) 5:06.99 2
33 Baker, Jeff JR Montclair St 5:10.01 3
34 Repsik, Daniel SO Chestnut Hil 5:11.05 3
35 Buzzeo, Nick FR Georgian Cou 5:11.37 1
36 Cordero, Luis FR Chestnut Hil 5:11.79 3
37 Cook, Christian FR Widener 5:13.71 3
38 Bly, Graham FR St. Joseph's 5:26.18 3
39 Darden, Casey FR Neumann 5:31.12 3
40 Winters, Zimra FR Moravian 5:36.00 3
41 McPherson, Grant JR Ursinus 5:44.39 3
42 Shepler, Dustin FR Neumann 5:44.54 3
43 Schauerman, Corey SR Moravian 5:51.35 3
-- Lutcza, Matthew Unattached X4:26.41 1
-- Mallard, Christoph Unattached X5:00.38 2
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schatz, Jared JR Messiah 8:49.75 1 10
2 Tucker, Ryan JR George Washi 8:53.31 1 8
3 Stender, Nick SR Dickinson 8:53.35 1 6
4 Sensenig, Tyler JR Messiah 9:00.10 1 5
5 White, Conor SR Dickinson 9:00.12 1 4
6 Simmons, Zachary JR Dickinson 9:01.11 1 3
7 Morelli, Anthony FR St. Joseph's 9:09.33 1 2
8 Smith, Hunter SR Dickinson 9:11.84 1 1
9 Trimmer, Kevin SO St. Joseph's 9:11.86 1
10 Kilheeney, Bradley SO DeSales 9:13.54 1
11 Pardoe, Josh SO Messiah 9:15.71 1
12 Roddy, Seamus SO George Washi 9:18.15 2
13 Eghtessad, Nick JR Mary Washing 9:21.18 1
14 Arnold, Charles FR George Washi 9:23.03 2
15 MacGibbon, Andy FR York (Pa.) 9:24.84 2
16 Aug, Ryan FR York (Pa.) 9:27.15 1
17 Anderson, Joel SR Salisbury 9:27.50 1
18 Mondello, Sam SO Chestnut Hil 9:28.94 2
19 Sroka, Stephen JR Muhlenberg 9:29.05 2
20 Moretz, David FR Messiah 9:29.36 2
21 Pane, John SO George Washi 9:29.50 1
22 Hesselbirg, Connor SO Salisbury 9:38.40 1
23 Abulebda, Mohammed FR Montclair St 9:39.00 1
24 Iuliucci, Joseph FR Ursinus 9:41.15 1
25 Duell, Noah FR George Washi 9:41.28 1
26 Hoerr, Matt SO Salisbury 9:43.82 1
27 Gillies, Tyler SO George Washi 9:45.12 2
28 Headland, Phil JR Messiah 9:47.08 2
29 Tyris, Andrew SO York (Pa.) 9:47.57 2
30 Parr, Patrick FR Georgian Cou 9:49.83 2
31 Michell, Mike JR DeSales 9:51.12 2
32 Barton, Eric SO Chestnut Hil 9:51.53 2
33 Jones, Kevin FR Mary Washing 9:54.87 2
34 Zeigler, Joel SR Messiah 10:02.03 2
35 Hartop, James JR Ursinus 10:04.33 2
36 Toth, Josh FR Moravian 10:09.54 2
37 Korten, Max JR Moravian 10:17.56 2
38 Rudich, Jason JR Ursinus 10:23.56 2
39 Martin, William Immaculata 10:32.64 2
40 Gannon, Richard FR Mary Washing 10:35.93 2
41 Lohman, Randy FR Messiah 10:56.58 2
-- Sorensen, Ben FR Mary Washing DNF 1
-- McCabe, Jack FR George Washi DNF 2
-- Ciociola, Matt Unattached X9:51.31 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chimal-Rodriguez, Immaculata 15:43.77 10
2 McGaughran, Caleb SR Messiah 16:26.01 8
3 Granger, Ian SO Mary Washing 16:29.48 6
4 King, James SR Mary Washing 16:30.87 5
5 Hanifee, Nick SR Salisbury 16:31.80 4
6 Sander, Christophe SO York (Pa.) 16:34.38 3
7 Fleming, Colin SO York (Pa.) 16:34.99 2
8 Moore, Timothy FR York (Pa.) 16:39.50 1
9 Fleming, Nathan JR Messiah 16:40.47
10 Grossnickle, Kento JR Messiah 16:43.32
11 Erickson, Andrew FR York (Pa.) 17:05.24
12 Stauring, Luke FR York (Pa.) 17:26.54
13 Fernandez, Rafael SR York (Pa.) 17:41.53
14 Albert, Abram SR Messiah 17:42.70
15 Mast, Timothy SO Messiah 17:54.75
16 Kline, Kris FR Delaware Val 19:58.05
-- Seeley, Tim Unattached X15:52.06
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Campbell, Luke JR Salisbury 8.13 5 10
2 Toliver, Chase SO Gwynedd-Merc 8.49 5 8
3 Randall, Dwayne JR Albright 8.62 5 6
4 Shea, Evan SR Ursinus 8.75 4 5
5 Hopkins, Devon SR Salisbury 8.78 5 4
6 Gray, Darien SO York (Pa.) 8.80 5 3
7 Hunter, Jalen FR Georgian Cou 8.82 4 2
8 Barreira, Daniel SO Montclair St 8.89 4 1
9 Cole, Alieu FR Salisbury 8.90 5 8.898
9 Rasul, Najee SO Montclair St 8.90 4 8.898
11 Grey, Jermaine SR Albright 9.03 4
12 Zimmermann, Philli SO Georgian Cou 9.06 3
13 Stranahan, Shane JR Widener 9.07 3
14 Feldman, Dylan FR Rutgers-Camd 9.16 1
15 Bush, Shane SO Delaware Val 9.17 2
16 Claudeo, Nicholas FR Georgian Cou 9.18 3
17 Bussard, Blake SR Salisbury 9.23 2
18 Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR Alvernia 9.48 1
19 Hughes, Leonard JR Montclair St 9.55 3
20 Levay, Danny FR Mary Washing 9.68 1
21 Bieber, Jonathan FR Albright 9.76 2
22 Sickler, Ryan JR Moravian 9.79 3
23 Sweeney, Jordan SO Moravian 9.94 6
24 Allegrucci, Corey FR Alvernia 10.24 1
25 Ramos, Jaime FR Elizabethtow 10.25 4
26 Murray, Joseph SR Ursinus 10.39 2
27 Koslowski, Alex FR York (Pa.) 11.10 2
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Montclair State 'A' 3:26.73 1 10
1) Amilcar, Rasheed SO 2) Rasul, Najee SO
3) Cham, James JR 4) Jones, Trayvonne FR
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:28.73 1 8
1) Barry, Kevin SO 2) Robert, Brendan SR
3) Hawkins-Crump, Kalib SO 4) Ossont, Brandon SO
3 Ursinus 'A' 3:32.00 1 6
1) Sierzega, Anthony SR 2) Schulz, Richard SR
3) Jones, Darius SR 4) McCormick, Skyler JR
4 Montclair State 'B' x3:35.23 1
1) Underwood, Tyrone SO 2) Barreira, Daniel SO
3) Feigin, Jonathan SR 4) Hughes, Leonard JR
5 Holy Family 'A' 3:35.56 1 5
1) Simone, Louis SR 2) Jordan, Juwan SO
3) King, Shane JR 4) Sieck, Richard SO
6 Ursinus 'B' x3:36.51 1
1) Gould, Richard FR 2) Mackin, Andrew JR
3) Kelly, Mitchell FR 4) Perkins, Miles SR
7 Salisbury 'B' x3:38.81 2
1) Halton, Eric FR 2) Bussard, Blake SR
3) Cole, Alieu FR 4) Campbell, Luke JR
8 Albright 'A' 3:41.08 3 4
1) Bieber, Jonathan FR 2) Thatcher, Trey SO
3) Randall, Dwayne JR 4) Diawara, Oumar JR
9 Dickinson 'A' 3:42.99 2 3
1) Hepner, Mason SO 2) Horan, Patrick SR
3) Nolan, Patrick SO 4) Lindsey, Miles FR
10 DeSales 'A' 3:43.51 2 2
1) Edwards, Will SO 2) Drastura, Kevin JR
3) Collins, Patrick SO 4) Bayeux, John SR
11 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 3:45.05 2 1
1) Keliojor, Ben SO 2) Harris, Raymond SO
3) Toliver, Chase SO 4) Stone, Bobbie JR
12 Chestnut Hill 'A' 3:50.56 3
1) Adams, Adrian SO 2) Purnell, Manon SO
3) Drabinski, Adam JR 4) Martines, Giancarlo FR
13 Gwynedd-Mercy 'B' x3:53.07 2
1) Forsythe, Matt SO 2) Brown, Matt FR
3) Johnson, Isaiah FR 4) Gonzaga, Craig SR
14 Delaware Valley 'A' 4:01.73 2
1) Johnson, Amir FR 2) Bush, Shane SO
3) Thomas, Ta'rig FR 4) Butler, Lorin FR
15 DeSales 'C' x4:03.97 3
1) Dusza, Sean JR 2) Cummings, Matt SO
3) Kilheeney, Bradley SO 4) Jara, Nick FR
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 8:18.41 10
1) Dorsey, David FR 2) Bilotta, Brendan FR
3) Coleman, Michael JR 4) Dorsey, Kevin FR
2 Montclair State 'A' 8:18.60 8
1) Thompson, Chris JR 2) Copeland, Rodney SR
3) Arnold, James SO 4) Rogers, Lawrence FR
3 Salisbury 'A' 8:19.95 6
1) McIntyre, Tom JR 2) Milton, Malcolm FR
3) Meister, Ben FR 4) Burke, Thomas SR
4 Messiah 'A' 8:21.30 5
1) Shirk, Cameron JR 2) Peterson, Derrick FR
3) Bley, Edward JR 4) McGill, Jonphilip SR
5 York (Pa.) 'A' 8:30.21 4
1) Hartlaub, Dylan SO 2) Morgan, Matthew FR
3) Smith, Alex FR 4) Felix, Ethan FR
6 York (Pa.) 'B' x8:38.28
1) Tillman, Darnell JR 2) Gray, Darien SO
3) Stetson, Michael SR 4) Smart, Anthony SO
7 Mary Washington 'A' 8:44.58 3
1) McCarthy, Kevin SO 2) Smith, Alex FR
3) Bozek, John JR 4) Markham, Chris SO
8 Alvernia 'A' 9:21.10 2
1) MacNamee, Peter SR 2) Cadman, Edward SR
3) Bialek, Thomas SO 4) Sturm, Nicholas FR
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 George Washington 'A' 10:49.96 10
1) Day, Carter FR 2) Dublirer, Luke FR
3) Shaffer, Chris FR 4) Depinto, Ryan FR
2 Holy Family 'A' 11:24.88 8
1) Simone, Louis SR 2) Jordan, Juwan SO
3) Sieck, Richard SO 4) French, Matthew SO
3 Alvernia 'A' 11:26.12 6
1) Hughes, Cody SR 2) Young, Brandon SR
3) Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR 4) Sturm, Nicholas FR
4 Mary Washington 'A' 11:29.41 5
1) Gannon, Richard FR 2) Bozek, John JR
3) McCarthy, Kevin SO 4) Markham, Chris SO
5 Rutgers-Camden 'A' 11:31.70 4
1) Impagliazzo, Leo JR 2) O'Brien, Robert JR
3) Berger, Andrew SR 4) Campolungo, Richard FR
6 Ursinus 'A' 11:33.68 3
1) Schlegel, Luke SO 2) Davis, Nolan JR
3) Hartop, James JR 4) Iuliucci, Joseph FR
7 Delaware Valley 'A' 14:21.36 2
1) Kline, Kris FR 2) Hastings, Patrick SR
3) Prather, Jarius FR 4) Aughenbaugh, Jordan FR
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stinson, Xavier JR Salisbury 2.00m 6-06.75 10
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
P P P O O XXO XO XO XXX
2 Fagan, Jordan SR Georgian Cou 1.95m 6-04.75 8
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O O O O O XXX
3 Luck, Trevor SO Muhlenberg 1.90m 6-02.75 6
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O O O O XXX
4 Mahan, Max SO Elizabethtow J1.90m 6-02.75 5
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P P XO O XXX
5 Jones, Darius SR Ursinus 1.80m 5-10.75 4
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P O O O XXX
6 Powell, Aaron JR Messiah J1.80m 5-10.75 3
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P XO O XO XXX
7 Tauber, Brandon JR Muhlenberg 1.75m 5-08.75 1
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P O O XXX
7 Bush, Shane SO Delaware Val 1.75m 5-08.75 1
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P O O XXX
7 Adedeji, Matthew FR Salisbury 1.75m 5-08.75 1
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O O XXX
10 Shea, Evan SR Ursinus J1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P XXO O XXX
11 Adams, Adrian SO Chestnut Hil J1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P XO XXX
12 Sickler, Ryan JR Moravian J1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXO XXX
13 Kutz, Colby SR Albright 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO XXX
13 Engle, Drew SR Messiah 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
P XO XXX
13 Novak, James FR York (Pa.) 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
P XO XXX
13 Allegrucci, Corey FR Alvernia 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO XXX
17 Roberts, Tymeer SO Albright 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
XXO XXX
-- Kline, Matthew FR Messiah NH
1.65 1.70
P XXX
-- Young, Brandon SR Alvernia NH
1.65
XXX
-- Clement, Christoph SO Montclair St NH
1.65
XXX
-- Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR Alvernia NH
1.65
XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Moses, Tim SO Messiah 5.05m 16-06.75 10
4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.00 5.05 5.10
O O O O O XXO O XXX
2 Karnopp, Ryan JR Moravian 4.80m 15-09.00 8
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
O XXO XXO XXX
3 Madden, James JR Widener 4.50m 14-09.00 6
4.35 4.50 4.65
XO XO XXX
4 Judy, Nicholas JR Mary Washing J4.50m 14-09.00 5
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
XXO XO XO XXX
5 Engle, Drew SR Messiah 4.35m 14-03.25 4
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
XXO O XO XXX
6 Chowhan, Drew SR York (Pa.) J4.35m 14-03.25 3
3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
O PPP O XXO XXX
7 Landis, Kevin FR York (Pa.) 4.20m 13-09.25 1.50
3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
O O XXO XXX
7 Orzol, Lee SR DeSales 4.20m 13-09.25 1.50
4.20 4.35
XXO XXX
9 Martin, Andrew SR Alvernia 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
O XXX
10 Dixon, Malik FR Widener J4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
XXO O XO XXX
11 Cresanti-Daknis, M FR Muhlenberg J4.05m 13-03.50
3.90 4.05 4.20
O XXO XXX
12 Robins, Isaac FR Widener 3.90m 12-09.50
3.90 4.05
O XXX
12 Lord, Jeff FR Widener 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
14 Garrett, Dylon FR Mary Washing J3.90m 12-09.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XO O XXX
15 Rodrigues, Darris FR York (Pa.) J3.90m 12-09.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XO XXX
16 Bonge, James SO DeSales 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O XXX
17 Bellott, Seth SO Alvernia 3.60m 11-09.75
3.60 3.75
O XXX
18 Nugent, Adam FR Mary Washing J3.60m 11-09.75
3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
O XO XXO O XXX
19 Fountain, William SO Salisbury J3.60m 11-09.75
3.60 3.75
XO XXX
19 Miller-Sobel, Jaco SR Muhlenberg J3.60m 11-09.75
3.60 3.75
XO XXX
21 Deffler, Jesse SO Muhlenberg 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.60
O XXX
-- Dickinson, Jacob SO Albright NH
3.45
XXX
-- Trumbauer, Wolf FR Widener NH
3.45
XXX
-- Garbrick, Brett FR Messiah NH
3.75
XXX
-- Freedman, Kaisean FR Delaware Val NH
3.00
XXX
-- Schiel, Jacob FR Ursinus NH
3.00
XXX
-- Markowitz, Sam FR Muhlenberg NH
3.45
XXX
-- Keener, Joshua FR Albright NH
3.00
XXX
-- Patterson, Jon Unattached X3.30m 10-10.00
3.15 3.30 3.45
O XO XXX
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Thomas, Ta'rig FR Delaware Val 6.93m 22-09.00 10
FOUL 6.84m 6.81m 6.93m FOUL FOUL
2 White, Zachary SO Salisbury 6.66m 21-10.25 8
6.66m 6.53m 6.57m 6.57m FOUL 6.44m
3 Coleman, Byron FR Gwynedd-Merc 6.58m 21-07.25 6
6.49m FOUL 6.58m 6.25m 6.00m 6.55m
4 Adedeji, Matthew FR Salisbury 6.47m 21-02.75 5
6.31m 6.47m 6.02m 6.19m FOUL FOUL
5 Smith, Nick FR Mary Washing 6.43m 21-01.25 4
6.11m 6.19m 6.43m 6.23m 6.14m FOUL
6 Hopkins, Devon SR Salisbury 6.33m 20-09.25 3
6.33m FOUL 6.05m 6.10m FOUL FOUL
7 Parker, Matthew JR Mary Washing 6.27m 20-07.00 2
6.27m 6.08m 6.23m 5.93m 5.93m 6.21m
8 King, Shane JR Holy Family 6.22m 20-05.00 1
6.03m 5.05m 6.22m 4.50m 5.34m PASS
9 Hall, Sebastian SO York (Pa.) 6.12m 20-01.00
6.05m 6.12m 6.09m
10 Grudi, Lucas Immaculata 6.02m 19-09.00
6.02m 5.88m 5.10m
11 Roberts, Tymeer SO Albright 5.88m 19-03.50
5.88m 5.66m 5.54m
12 Kutz, Colby SR Albright 5.75m 18-10.50
5.66m 5.75m 5.75m
13 Hagerty, Kyle SO Moravian 5.74m 18-10.00
5.67m 5.74m 5.70m
14 Allegrucci, Corey FR Alvernia J5.74m 18-10.00
5.74m 5.46m 5.63m
15 Novak, James FR York (Pa.) 5.70m 18-08.50
5.64m 5.70m 5.52m
16 Bush, Shane SO Delaware Val 5.66m 18-07.00
5.13m 5.54m 5.66m
17 Wolfe, Matthew FR Salisbury 5.59m 18-04.25
5.59m 5.37m 5.24m
18 Johnson, Isaiah FR Gwynedd-Merc 5.49m 18-00.25
5.01m 5.11m 5.49m
19 Brodsky, Joseph JR Ursinus 5.42m 17-09.50
5.38m 5.42m 5.06m
20 Deffler, Jesse SO Muhlenberg 5.39m 17-08.25
5.39m 4.81m 5.39m
21 Hughes, Leonard JR Montclair St 5.37m 17-07.50
5.27m FOUL 5.37m
22 Azzaro, Matthew FR Albright 5.33m 17-06.00
5.23m 5.33m FOUL
23 Gray, Aaron FR Messiah 5.05m 16-07.00
FOUL 5.05m 4.79m
24 Lalli, Joe SO York (Pa.) 5.03m 16-06.00
5.03m 4.81m 5.03m
25 Villarosa, Christi FR Elizabethtow 5.02m 16-05.75
5.02m FOUL 4.59m
26 Murray, Joseph SR Ursinus 4.81m 15-09.50
FOUL 4.81m 4.66m
-- Lockhart, Christop SO Alvernia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Falcon, Jean FR DeSales FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- Inniss, Tayib Unattached X5.71m 18-09.00
5.71m 5.56m FOUL
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Thomas, Ta'rig FR Delaware Val 13.54m 44-05.25 10
FOUL 13.54m 11.92m 13.17m PASS PASS
2 White, Zachary SO Salisbury 13.32m 43-08.50 8
13.14m FOUL 12.99m 13.20m FOUL 13.32m
3 Adedeji, Matthew FR Salisbury 12.80m 42-00.00 6
12.46m FOUL FOUL 12.69m FOUL 12.80m
4 Hopkins, Devon SR Salisbury 12.75m 41-10.00 5
FOUL 12.75m FOUL 12.62m 12.47m FOUL
5 Thorne, Trent SO Albright 12.71m 41-08.50 4
12.59m 12.56m 12.68m FOUL FOUL 12.71m
6 Parker, Matthew JR Mary Washing 12.43m 40-09.50 3
11.66m 12.20m 11.75m 12.07m 12.09m 12.43m
7 Smith, Nick FR Mary Washing J12.43m 40-09.50 2
12.04m FOUL 12.43m 11.74m FOUL FOUL
8 Novak, James FR York (Pa.) 12.26m 40-02.75 1
FOUL 11.88m 11.96m FOUL 12.26m FOUL
9 Hughes, Leonard JR Montclair St 11.82m 38-09.50
11.82m 11.50m
10 Lalli, Joe SO York (Pa.) 11.66m 38-03.25
11.35m 11.66m FOUL
11 Villarosa, Christi FR Elizabethtow 10.76m 35-03.75
FOUL 10.76m 10.60m
12 Bush, Shane SO Delaware Val 10.05m 32-11.75
FOUL FOUL 10.05m
-- Chu, Jayson SR Messiah FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wolfe, Matthew FR Salisbury FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Burkett, Dylan SR Salisbury 14.57m 47-09.75 10
14.57m FOUL 14.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 DiPascale, Ryan SR Salisbury 14.48m 47-06.25 8
FOUL 13.82m FOUL 14.48m 14.45m 13.94m
3 Santangelo, Matthe SO Montclair St 14.30m 46-11.00 6
14.20m 13.62m FOUL 14.30m FOUL FOUL
4 Kulhamer, Justin SR DeSales 13.97m 45-10.00 5
12.48m 13.88m 13.63m 13.97m 13.78m FOUL
5 Lawler, Rob JR DeSales 13.69m 44-11.00 4
FOUL FOUL 13.69m FOUL 13.69m FOUL
6 Volz, Andrew SO Salisbury 13.57m 44-06.25 3
FOUL FOUL 13.44m FOUL FOUL 13.57m
7 Harter, Gavin SO Dickinson 13.56m 44-06.00 2
13.31m 12.48m 13.25m 13.56m 13.24m FOUL
8 Lippin, Jack FR Moravian 13.39m 43-11.25 1
11.62m 12.86m 12.79m 13.25m 13.39m 12.83m
9 Myers, Adam FR Ursinus 12.86m 42-02.25
12.86m 12.64m FOUL 12.66m 12.30m 12.71m
10 Jordan, Jeff SR Salisbury 12.83m 42-01.25
12.83m FOUL FOUL
11 Santeramo, Mike LaSalle 12.78m 41-11.25
FOUL 12.00m 12.78m
12 Jones, Matt SO Moravian 12.71m 41-08.50
FOUL 12.23m 12.71m
13 Tomlinson, Rodre JR Alvernia 12.68m 41-07.25
12.68m FOUL FOUL
14 Forjan, Daniel FR Mary Washing 12.64m 41-05.75
11.93m 12.64m 11.98m
15 Vrzak, Caleb FR Salisbury 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m 12.43m 11.65m
16 Felderstein, Alex Immaculata 12.56m 41-02.50
11.80m 12.07m 12.56m
17 Ferrin, Duncan FR Salisbury 12.52m 41-01.00
11.81m 12.52m 12.06m
18 Boskic, Ljuboslav SO Moravian J12.52m 41-01.00
12.52m FOUL FOUL
19 Cahill, Greg SO Moravian 12.24m 40-02.00
12.24m FOUL 11.80m
20 O'Shaugnessy, Robe FR Montclair St 12.10m 39-08.50
10.24m 11.35m 12.10m
21 Howard, Peter SR Dickinson 11.74m 38-06.25
11.50m 11.16m 11.74m
22 Havkins, Michael FR Muhlenberg 11.55m 37-10.75
FOUL 10.11m 11.55m
23 Collins, Aaron FR Montclair St 11.47m 37-07.75
10.88m 11.47m 11.36m
24 Robles, Alexander SO Albright 11.44m 37-06.50
FOUL 10.94m 11.44m
25 Stinemire, Anthony FR DeSales 11.34m 37-02.50
11.19m 11.34m 11.05m
26 Cano, Daniel JR Muhlenberg 11.21m 36-09.50
FOUL FOUL 11.21m
27 Saul, Anthony FR Ursinus 11.17m 36-07.75
10.48m 10.66m 11.17m
28 Loehwing, Andrew SR Moravian 10.78m 35-04.50
10.51m 10.78m FOUL
29 Pysher, Matthew FR Elizabethtow 10.54m 34-07.00
10.54m 9.85m 10.38m
30 Sagendorf, Thomas Immaculata J10.54m 34-07.00
10.35m 10.16m 10.54m
31 Boyles, Michael JR Messiah 10.50m 34-05.50
10.08m 10.50m FOUL
32 Egbosimbah, Emmanu SO Chestnut Hil 10.29m 33-09.25
9.80m 9.73m 10.29m
33 Hughes, Christian SO Mary Washing 10.19m 33-05.25
10.19m 10.09m FOUL
34 Morris, Thomas SR Dickinson 10.16m 33-04.00
9.38m 10.16m FOUL
35 Goode, Antonio FR Ursinus 10.15m 33-03.75
10.15m FOUL FOUL
36 Silverstein, Micha FR Muhlenberg 10.12m 33-02.50
10.12m 8.93m 9.20m
37 Kline, Matthew FR Messiah 9.85m 32-03.75
9.65m 9.85m 9.55m
38 Roberson, Brandon FR Delaware Val 9.79m 32-01.50
9.57m 9.79m 9.72m
39 Craig, John SO Mary Washing 9.39m 30-09.75
9.09m 9.39m 9.01m
40 Wood, Chris FR Gwynedd-Merc 9.34m 30-07.75
8.96m FOUL 9.34m
41 Seaman, Zach SO Alvernia 9.11m 29-10.75
8.94m 8.85m 9.11m
42 Bricker, Lucas SR Ursinus 9.01m 29-06.75
8.69m 8.83m 9.01m
43 Streeter, Josh SR Alvernia 9.00m 29-06.50
9.00m 8.72m 8.81m
44 Gray, Aaron FR Messiah 8.69m 28-06.25
7.71m 8.40m 8.69m
45 Dickinson, Jacob SO Albright 8.62m 28-03.50
8.62m 8.01m 8.53m
46 Dunn, Damon FR Gwynedd-Merc 8.48m 27-10.00
8.48m 7.61m 7.61m
47 Reid, Jaree FR Alvernia 7.75m 25-05.25
7.75m 6.70m 7.31m
48 Ribeiro, Christian SR Goucher 7.35m 24-01.50
7.24m 7.19m 7.35m
-- Munson, Parker SR Moravian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Glasson, Devin FR Dickinson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lentine, Mike SO Delaware Val FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Palescandolo, Alex Unattached X13.92m 45-08.00
13.92m 13.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
1) Coppin State 100 2) St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59
3) Mary Washington 51 4) Salisbury 47
4) Georgian Court 47 6) George Washington 38
7) Montclair State 28 7) Muhlenberg 28
9) Alvernia 27 10) Messiah 26
11) Gwynedd-Mercy 23 12) York (Pa.) 22
13) DeSales 20 14) Delaware State 17
15) Dickinson 16 16) Holy Family 12
17) Bryn Mawr 11 17) Widener 11
19) Moravian 10 20) Ursinus 9
21) Essex CC 5 22) Immaculata 4
23) Elizabethtown 3 24) Delaware Valley 1
Men - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
1) Salisbury 138 2) Messiah 51
3) Mary Washington 45 4) York (Pa.) 36.50
5) Montclair State 36 6) St. Joseph's (Pa.) 34
7) Delaware Valley 31 8) Albright 28
9) Ursinus 27 10) Dickinson 22
11) DeSales 20.50 12) Gwynedd-Mercy 20
13) George Washington 19 14) Georgian Court 15
14) Essex CC 15 16) Holy Family 14
17) Widener 13 17) Moravian 13
19) Immaculata 10 20) Elizabethtown 9
21) Alvernia 8 22) Muhlenberg 7
23) Neumann 6 24) Rutgers-Camden 4
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·52398 views
|