|
Our Media/Results from Penn State Indoor National
Our Results
2015 Results - Penn State Indoor NationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Website:Click here Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2015 05:57 PM
Penn State National Invitational
Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track
University Park, PA
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winner + next six times to finals
Facility: F 7.17 2012 Barbara Pierre, Unattached
Meet: M 7.17 2012 Barbara Pierre, Unattached
PSU: P 7.24 2010 Shavon Greaves
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Syracuse Elite 7.32Q 1
2 Harrison, Shaina JR Syracuse 7.41Q 4
3 Jackson, Mercedes SR UMBC 7.46Q 2
4 Jones, Mahagony Unattached 7.53Q 3
5 Minkins, Tania Unattached 7.55Q 5
6 Grambling, Nina JR Youngstown S 7.55Q 4
7 Hawkins, Tyshonda SR East Carolin 7.63Q 5
8 Armstrong, Keishorea SO Binghamton 7.66Q 2
9 McCants, Brittney JR Norfolk Stat 7.67Q 1
10 Johnson, Varonica SR Villanova 7.69Q 3
11 Green, Daziah SO Akron 7.67q 5
12 Christian, Rachel SR Akron 7.69q 3
13 Booker, Typhanee Unattached 7.69q 1
14 Wise, Alyssa FR Pittsburgh 7.69q 1
15 Cammock, Sabrina SR Syracuse 7.70q 5
16 Peter, Carina JR VCU 7.71q 1
17 Whitmore, Jessica JR Mount St. Ma 7.73 2
18 Hilaire-Lee, Verna JR VCU 7.73 2
18 Cunningham, Torie SR Norfolk Stat 7.73 5
20 Richards, Trudy-Ann JR Johnson C. S 7.73 4
21 Goodson, Bria SR Syracuse 7.77 2
22 June, Melissa FR Villanova 7.78 4
23 Dawson, Jasmine SO East Carolin 7.81 4
24 Wallace, Qua'Nesha JR Norfolk Stat 7.81 3
25 Freeman, Khyla FR Pittsburgh 7.82 3
26 Kearney, Khadeja JR Pittsburgh 7.83 1
27 Grant, Kacia SR Wright State 7.85 4
28 Tillman, Mercedes SO UMBC 7.86 4
29 Caesar, Kalissa SO Villanova 7.87 1
30 Davis, Deja FR Penn State 7.87 5
31 Ewing, Jessica JR VCU 7.88 4
32 Owens, Briah FR Miami (Ohio) 7.96 2
33 Rashid, Malika SO East Carolin 7.97 2
34 Termuhlen, Savanna JR Wright State 8.00 2
35 Skinner, Irene FR Ashland 8.02 5
36 Nagotko, Kim SR Bucknell 8.04 3
37 Rankine, Ashley FR Penn State 8.06 5
38 Pettigrew, Shanice SO Johnson C. S 8.08 3
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winner + next six times to finals
Facility: F 7.17 2012 Barbara Pierre, Unattached
Meet: M 7.17 2012 Barbara Pierre, Unattached
PSU: P 7.24 2010 Shavon Greaves
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Syracuse Elite 7.27Q 2
2 Harrison, Shaina JR Syracuse 7.39Q 1
3 Jones, Mahagony Unattached 7.38Q 2
4 Jackson, Mercedes SR UMBC 7.47Q 1
5 Grambling, Nina JR Youngstown S 7.51q 1
6 Minkins, Tania Unattached 7.53q 2
7 Wise, Alyssa FR Pittsburgh 7.59q 1
8 McCants, Brittney JR Norfolk Stat 7.60q 2
9 Armstrong, Keishorea SO Binghamton 7.64 2
10 Booker, Typhanee Unattached 7.65 2
11 Hawkins, Tyshonda SR East Carolin 7.67 1
12 Green, Daziah SO Akron 7.69 1
13 Peter, Carina JR VCU 7.70 2
14 Cammock, Sabrina SR Syracuse 7.72 1
15 Christian, Rachel SR Akron 7.78 2
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winner + next six times to finals
Facility: F 7.17 2012 Barbara Pierre, Unattached
Meet: M 7.17 2012 Barbara Pierre, Unattached
PSU: P 7.24 2010 Shavon Greaves
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Syracuse Elite 7.20
2 Harrison, Shaina JR Syracuse 7.41
3 Jones, Mahagony Unattached 7.44
4 Grambling, Nina JR Youngstown S 7.47
5 Jackson, Mercedes SR UMBC 7.51
6 Minkins, Tania Unattached 7.54
7 McCants, Brittney JR Norfolk Stat 7.59
8 Wise, Alyssa FR Pittsburgh 7.70
Women 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY NOON for seeding
Facility: F 22.98 2010 Shavon Greaves, P S U
Meet: M 23.16 2010 Shavon Greaves, P S U
PSU: P 22.60 2004 Consuella Moore
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Porter, Kiara SR VCU 23.68 3
2 Williams, Danielle TRS 23.71 3
3 Jones, Mahagony Unattached 23.78 3
4 Hawkins, Tyshonda SR East Carolin 24.15 3
5 Jackson, Mercedes SR UMBC 24.19 1
6 Green, Daziah SO Akron 24.59 2
7 Christian, Rachel SR Akron 24.60 2
8 Whittington, Xauddina JR Pittsburgh 24.63 1
9 Grant, Shanice JR Villanova 24.75 1
10 Osborne, Megan SO Penn State 24.77 2
11 Ewing, Jessica JR VCU 24.87 1
12 Minkins, Tania Unattached 25.26 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 22.98 2010 Shavon Greaves, P S U
Meet: M 23.16 2010 Shavon Greaves, P S U
PSU: P 22.60 2004 Consuella Moore
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Armstrong, Keishorea SO Binghamton 24.60 7
2 Booker, Typhanee Unattached 24.68 5
3 Davis, Deja FR Penn State 24.84 2
4 Dale, Quenee FR Penn State 24.86 4
5 Robinson, Bryana FR Pittsburgh 24.90 2
6 Wise, Alyssa FR Pittsburgh 25.01 5
7 McCants, Brittney JR Norfolk Stat 25.05 4
8 Nagotko, Kim SR Bucknell 25.09 5
9 Black, Shelley SR Penn State 25.20 1
10 Hilaire-Lee, Verna JR VCU 25.30 5
11 Parker, Victoria FR Syracuse 25.34 4
12 Richards, Trudy-Ann JR Johnson C. S 25.37 6
13 June, Melissa FR Villanova 25.37 6
14 Taussig, Emily SR Binghamton 25.54 6
15 Dawson, Jasmine SO East Carolin 25.55 7
16 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SO Miami (Ohio) 25.56 6
17 Rankine, Ashley FR Penn State 25.72 1
18 Hawthorne, Aziza SO Binghamton 25.86 1
19 Grant, Kacia SR Wright State 25.92 4
20 Young, Briana SR UMBC 25.97 2
21 Vaden, Sierra SO Syracuse 25.97 3
22 Cunningham, Torie SR Norfolk Stat 26.08 7
23 Caesar, Kalissa SO Villanova 26.15 3
24 Pettigrew, Shanice SO Johnson C. S 26.24 3
25 McGowan, Carly JR St. Joseph's 26.91 1
-- Knight, Jody-Ann FR Georgetown DQ 3
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 52.31 2007 Shana Cox, P S U
Meet: M 52.31 2007 Shana Cox, P S U
PSU: P 52.31 2007 Shana Cox
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rhodes, Tichina SO Penn State 56.97 5
2 Collins, Janieyah SO East Carolin 56.99 5
3 Ismail, Laila FR Pittsburgh 57.53 5
4 Hayes, Sidney FR Villanova 57.99 4
5 Campbell, Crystal SO Johnson C. S 58.04 4
6 Tillman, Mercedes SO UMBC 58.04 1
7 Smith, De'Nisha SO VCU 58.15 1
8 Sharkey, Allison SO Bucknell 58.40 2
9 Fells, Briana SR Shippensburg 58.45 5
10 Foster, Courtney JR St. Joseph's 58.50 3
11 Hooker, Emily FR Miami (Ohio) 58.65 4
12 Grasty, Nicole SR VCU 58.69 3
13 Papili, Laura SO Bucknell 58.73 1
14 Silvestri, Jenn JR Bucknell 58.84 4
15 Young, Briana SR UMBC 59.00 3
16 Abbey, Kalane SR UMBC 59.02 2
17 Koss, Katie SO St. Joseph's 59.15 2
18 Polk, Amethyst SR VCU 59.29 3
19 Winn, Chloe FR Villanova 59.30 1
20 McDonald, Megan JR Johns Hopkin 59.31 2
Women 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY 9:30AM for seeding
Facility: F 52.31 2007 Shana Cox, P S U
Meet: M 52.31 2007 Shana Cox, P S U
PSU: P 52.31 2007 Shana Cox
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Porter, Kiara SR VCU 53.33 3
2 Seymour, Kiah JR Penn State 53.62 3
3 McGee, Dynasty SR Penn State 54.19 3
4 Jenkins, Tovea JR Johnson C. S 54.20 2
5 Robinson, Rebecca JR Syracuse 55.07 3
6 Green, Daziah SO Akron 55.59 2
7 Whittington, Xauddina JR Pittsburgh 55.67 2
8 Goggins, Aiesha SR East Carolin 56.51 1
9 Garland, Desiree SO Akron 56.95 2
10 Skinner, Irene FR Ashland 57.23 1
11 Lundy, Megan JR Shippensburg 57.69 1
12 Watkins, Dominique FR Pittsburgh 58.54 1
Women 500 Meter Dash Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 1:08.70 2010 Shana Cox, Adidas
Meet: M 1:08.70 2010 Shana Cox, Adidas
PSU: P 1:09.19 2007 Shana Cox
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilkins, Michaela JR Villanova 1:14.36
2 Fogle, Paulette SR UMBC 1:14.68
3 McCant, Genamarie JR Mount St. Ma 1:16.45
4 Cerney, Reagan SO Bucknell 1:17.14
5 DeCecco, Rachael FR Penn State 1:17.47
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 1:08.70 2010 Shana Cox, Adidas
Meet: M 1:08.70 2010 Shana Cox, Adidas
PSU: P 1:09.19 2007 Shana Cox
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fredericks, Essence JR UMBC 1:15.16 1
2 Scott, Desiree SR Mount St. Ma 1:16.37 3
3 Scott, Veronica SO Villanova 1:16.82 2
4 Robinson, Jasmine FR Georgetown 1:16.84 3
5 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin FR Villanova 1:17.03 2
6 Haney, Chrissy JR Bucknell 1:17.09 3
7 Gerald, Ashley JR St. Joseph's 1:17.70 2
8 Brown, Qualitra SR VCU 1:17.75 1
9 Hayward, Dannah SO St. Joseph's 1:17.82 1
10 McKeever, Ebony SO Georgetown 1:18.16 3
11 Schumacher, Emily FR Pittsburgh 1:18.45 2
12 Bourgal, Andrea JR Bucknell 1:18.87 1
13 Moss, Kaley JR Wright State 1:20.56 1
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility: F 2:03.25 2014 Justine Fedronic, Stanford
Meet: M 2:03.25 2014 Justine Fedronic, Stanford
PSU: P 2:05.67 2007 Briene Simmons
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Solano, Cayleigh SR LaSalle 2:13.47
2 Looker, Aleta FR Georgetown 2:13.49
3 Dellefemine, Dana SR Pittsburgh 2:13.86
4 Julius-Williams, Domeniq SO Johnson C. S 2:16.04
5 Whitlow, Kayla SR Akron 2:16.55
6 Kulp, Mary Katherine SR UMBC 2:16.94
7 Radzwilka, Sara JR St. Joseph's 2:17.09
8 Kurgatt, Stefanie SO Georgetown 2:17.34
9 Kiple, McKenna SO Miami (Ohio) 2:18.41
10 Vlasic, Melanie FR Pittsburgh 2:19.01
11 Reynolds, Elizabeth JR Syracuse 2:19.13
12 Tan-Torres, Seline SO Bucknell 2:19.61
13 Kheir, Fawzia JR Norfolk Stat 2:24.80
Women 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 2:03.25 2014 Justine Fedronic, Stanford
Meet: M 2:03.25 2014 Justine Fedronic, Stanford
PSU: P 2:05.67 2007 Briene Simmons
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Southerland, Sabrina SO Georgetown 2:06.73
2 Donaghu, Piper FR Georgetown 2:07.10
3 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra FR Villanova 2:09.55
4 Zidd, Natalie SO Akron 2:09.58
5 Ferguson, Fellan FR Johnson C. S 2:11.30
6 Walsh, Kristen JR Georgetown 2:11.70
7 Beaver, Megan JR Miami (Ohio) 2:12.01
8 Tucker, Leanne SR Villanova 2:12.32
9 Thompson, Evann JR Pittsburgh 2:12.61
10 Malone, Molly SR Syracuse 2:12.71
11 Crawford, Victoria FR Penn State 2:13.49
12 Kocjancic, Julie SO Penn State 2:13.89
13 Chandler, Sarah SO Bucknell 2:15.59
14 Hoover, Lauren SO Miami (Ohio) 2:22.33
-- Looker, Aleta FR Georgetown DNF
-- Margey, Kelsey JR Villanova DNF
Women 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 2:42.31 2010 Nicole Edwards, Unattached
Meet: M 2:42.71 2010 Chanelle Price, Tennessee
PSU: P 2:44.24 2012 Caitlin Lane
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Deloache, Becca JR Georgetown 2:48.55
2 Martin, Heather SO Georgetown 2:49.75
3 Bendzinski, Christine FR Bucknell 2:50.68
4 Scott, Nichelle FR VCU 2:51.29
5 Armstrong, Nicole FR Villanova 2:51.94
6 Hatcher, Alexis JR Binghamton 2:52.69
7 Neutts, Ariann Unattached 2:54.26
8 Ernst, Karina SO Syracuse 2:54.44
9 Leiher, Sydney SO Syracuse 3:04.54
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility: F 2:42.31 2010 Nicole Edwards, Unattached
Meet: M 2:42.71 2010 Chanelle Price, Tennessee
PSU: P 2:44.24 2012 Caitlin Lane
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Del Rossi, Rebecca FR Villanova 2:58.41
2 Shenck, Beth FR Pittsburgh 2:59.70
3 Oputa, Angelina JR UMBC 2:59.81
4 Loh, Grace SO Bucknell 2:59.88
5 Roche, Morgan SR Bucknell 3:00.39
6 Bennatan, Lisa FR Penn State 3:02.03
7 Coughlin, Sydney SO St. Joseph's 3:03.74
8 Krumholz, Brianna JR VCU 3:05.75
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Facility: F 4:30.41 2013 Sheila Reid, West Virginia
Meet: M 4:30.41 2013 Sheila Reid, Villanova
PSU: P 4:37.95 2010 Bridget Franek
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Prettyman, Lindsay Unattached 4:59.35
2 Bitcon, Stephanie FR Syracuse 5:00.68
3 Kruez, Gabriella SR Syracuse 5:02.53
4 Crook, Ellen FR Pittsburgh 5:03.16
5 Godby, Deanna JR Bucknell 5:03.29
6 Mills, Lauren SR Penn State 5:05.26
7 Bailey, Janet SR East Carolin 5:05.84
8 Perry, Morgan SR Pittsburgh 5:05.92
9 Schnell, Justine SR Bucknell 5:11.84
10 Cousins, Emma FR Bucknell 5:13.34
11 Scutti, Victoria FR Penn State 5:15.08
12 Chaundy, Emily JR St. Joseph's 5:15.71
13 Cameron, Alexandra FR Miami (Ohio) 5:19.27
14 Catalano, Hannah FR Penn State 5:26.49
-- Del Piano, Cayla JR Pittsburgh DNF
Women 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 4:30.41 2013 Sheila Reid, West Virginia
Meet: M 4:30.41 2013 Sheila Reid, Nike
PSU: P 4:37.95 2010 Bridget Franek
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schneider, Rachel Unattached 4:35.60
2 Coogan, Katrina JR Georgetown 4:36.16
3 Schappert, Stephanie SR Villanova 4:36.31
4 Pierce, Haley SO Georgetown 4:48.19
5 Neczypor, Hannah JR Georgetown 4:48.28
6 Piccirillo, Angel JR Villanova 4:48.59
7 Wheeler, Melinda SO Buffalo 4:49.28
8 Hubbard, Jocelyn JR Georgetown 4:50.95
9 Bess, Laura JR Miami (Ohio) 4:51.30
10 Weisner, Kennedy FR Georgetown 4:52.07
11 Cutright, Haley SR Syracuse 4:52.18
12 Gerlach, Tori JR Penn State 4:53.09
13 Hamilton, Samantha Unattached 4:55.18
14 Daly, Sarah SR UMBC 4:56.21
15 Rodden, Katie SR Penn State 4:59.48
16 Shaw, Amy FR Buffalo 4:59.93
17 Lindsley, Greta FR Penn State 5:02.21
18 Birchard, Corinne SO Buffalo 5:15.16
19 Ulizio, Cara SO Penn State 5:15.73
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility: F 9:01.91 2011 Jackie Areson, Tennessee
Meet: M 9:01.91 2011 Jackie Areson, Tennessee
PSU: P 9:10.04 2009 Bridget Franek
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dyke, Emily SO VCU 9:54.36
2 Bungo, Caitlin SO Villanova 9:59.20
3 Aldrich, Stephanie SO Penn State 10:01.66
4 Perez, Madeline FR Georgetown 10:04.41
5 Phelps, Delainey SO Ashland 10:08.11
6 Kelly, Amy FR Pittsburgh 10:09.51
7 Hehir, Lauren JR St. Joseph's 10:10.26
8 Klim, McKinsie SO Youngstown S 10:11.84
9 Murphy, Ashley SR Johns Hopkin 10:13.09
10 Hackett, Taylor SR LaSalle 10:13.86
11 Gaston, Zoe SR Bucknell 10:17.70
12 Jessee, Katie SR Bucknell 10:18.51
13 Govatos, Katie SO UMBC 10:22.15
14 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel SO Pittsburgh 10:26.61
15 Hayes, Kelly FR High Point 10:29.40
16 Starrett, Sarah FR Miami (Ohio) 10:37.73
Women 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 9:01.91 2011 Jackie Areson, Tennessee
Meet: M 9:01.91 2011 Jackie Areson, Tennessee
PSU: P 9:10.04 2009 Bridget Franek
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nadel, Samantha SO Georgetown 9:18.23
2 Chikotas, Elizabeth FR Penn State 9:25.87
3 Malone, Margo JR Syracuse 9:26.85
4 Eastman, Autumn FR Georgetown 9:34.22
5 Petersen, Jessie SR Syracuse 9:36.09
6 Smith, Kelsey JR Georgetown 9:36.54
7 Maag, Annamarie JR Georgetown 9:36.87
8 Chambers, Madeline JR Georgetown 9:37.56
9 Cotton, Sarah SO Georgetown 9:40.03
10 Linde, Maura SR Syracuse 9:45.34
11 Hoover, Jessica JR Miami (Ohio) 9:50.99
12 Williams, Julie SO Villanova 9:57.44
13 Christopher, Kaylyn Unattached 10:06.36
-- Pierce, Haley SO Georgetown DNF
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility: F 15:48.10 2005 Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh
Meet: M 15:48.10 2005 Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh
PSU: P 15:53.50 1985 Paula Renzi
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Russo, Alex SO Villanova 17:40.18
2 Wirfel, Leah Anne JR High Point 17:43.33
3 Poulsen, Brenna SO Miami (Ohio) 17:43.80
4 Gessler, Julie SR UMBC 17:44.23
5 Dawson, Nicole JR UMBC 17:56.04
6 Zautcke, Julia JR High Point 18:06.40
7 McGovern, Kirsten SR UMBC 18:08.57
8 Adams, Dee Dee SO Pittsburgh 18:14.19
9 Sheva, Caitlyn SO East Carolin 18:16.51
10 Snelson, Becky SR Bucknell 18:19.04
11 Webb, Rachel JR Norfolk Stat 19:24.60
12 Desalegn, Adugna JR Norfolk Stat 19:43.27
Women 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 15:48.10 2005 Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh
Meet: M 15:48.10 2005 Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh
PSU: P 15:53.50 1985 Paula Renzi
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Loeb, Frances SR Johns Hopkin 16:42.57
2 Stevens, Joanna JR Georgetown 16:58.16
3 Scott, Catherine SO Bucknell 17:11.05
4 Boxheimer, Hillary JR Pittsburgh 17:14.65
5 Tomlin, Amanda SR East Carolin 17:18.56
6 Gottlieb, Bridget FR Johns Hopkin 17:22.71
7 Hendry, Fiona SO Syracuse 17:29.85
8 Moncayo, Mattie SR Miami (Ohio) 17:41.70
9 Skodis, Rebecca JR Syracuse 17:47.64
10 Cady, Alexandra SO Pittsburgh 17:51.97
11 Nist, Emily JR Syracuse 17:54.85
12 Peck, Angelica SR Syracuse 18:19.78
-- Malone, Mary FR Syracuse DQ
-- Roth, Jillian JR Akron DQ
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility: F 7.92 2002 Danielle Carruthers, Indiana
Meet: M 8.02 2009 Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech
PSU: P 8.10 2014 Evonne Britton
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Danielle TRS 8.17Q 5
2 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus Eli 8.31Q 4
3 Williams, Shermaine TRS 8.32Q 1
4 Tucker, Erin TRS 8.53Q 2
5 Hutchinson, Cheyenne SO East Carolin 8.64Q 3
6 Mossberg, Sofia FR Syracuse 8.55Q 2
7 Black, Shelley SR Penn State 8.56Q 1
8 Walden, Emerald SR Villanova 8.58Q 4
9 Grant, Shanice JR Villanova 8.62Q 5
10 Quince, Shamaz SO Johnson C. S 8.72Q 3
11 Thevenin, Tia FR Syracuse 8.64q 2
12 Willis, Skyler JR Akron 8.65q 4
13 Lott, Leah SO East Carolin 8.67q 4
14 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SO Miami (Ohio) 8.72q 1
15 Vaughan, Jazmine JR Norfolk Stat 8.72q 1
16 Dale, Quenee FR Penn State 8.73q 3
17 Delgado, Danielle FR Syracuse 8.77 1
18 Mason, Georgia SR St. Joseph's 8.81 5
19 Stroman, Alexis SR VCU 8.95 2
20 Arthur, Kierra JR Binghamton 8.97 1
21 Eles, Amber FR Youngstown S 9.00 2
21 Siefring, Jaclyn FR Akron 9.00 4
23 Rice, Morgan FR Miami (Ohio) 9.00 2
24 Hunter, Regine SO Syracuse 9.01 3
25 Ismail, Laila FR Pittsburgh 9.02 2
26 Oladiran, Kafilat FR Bucknell 9.04 5
27 Gray, Desmonae JR Norfolk Stat 9.06 4
28 Kearney, Khadeja JR Pittsburgh 9.11 5
29 Gardner, Sara FR Mount St. Ma 9.11 4
30 Gregory, Haley FR Ashland 9.11 3
31 Lewis, Sa'De SR Syracuse 9.17 5
32 Silvestri, Jenn JR Bucknell 9.20 1
33 Allen, Alexandra SO Akron 9.21 3
34 Wollney, Kathie JR Miami (Ohio) 9.27 1
35 Haney, Chrissy JR Bucknell 9.30 2
36 Osaheni, Sarah SO Binghamton 9.33 5
37 Blount, Sarah Ann SR Wright State 9.38 4
38 Charles, Kayla SR St. Joseph's 9.52 5
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility: F 7.92 2002 Danielle Carruthers, Indiana
Meet: M 8.02 2009 Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech
PSU: P 8.10 2014 Evonne Britton
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Williams, Danielle TRS 8.03Q 2
2 Williams, Shermaine TRS 8.21Q 1
3 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus Eli 8.27Q 1
4 Grant, Shanice JR Villanova 8.37Q 2
5 Tucker, Erin TRS 8.40q 2
6 Mossberg, Sofia FR Syracuse 8.47q 1
7 Dale, Quenee FR Penn State 8.48q 2
8 Walden, Emerald SR Villanova 8.55q 2
9 Black, Shelley SR Penn State 8.57 1
10 Hutchinson, Cheyenne SO East Carolin 8.58 2
11 Thevenin, Tia FR Syracuse 8.60 1
12 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SO Miami (Ohio) 8.64 1
13 Willis, Skyler JR Akron 8.64 2
14 Vaughan, Jazmine JR Norfolk Stat 8.73 1
15 Lott, Leah SO East Carolin 8.81 2
16 Quince, Shamaz SO Johnson C. S 8.90 1
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility: F 7.92 2002 Danielle Carruthers, Indiana
Meet: M 8.02 2009 Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech
PSU: P 8.10 2014 Evonne Britton
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Danielle TRS 8.02M
2 Williams, Shermaine TRS 8.14
3 Grant, Shanice JR Villanova 8.37
4 Tucker, Erin TRS 8.38
5 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus Eli 8.44
6 Mossberg, Sofia FR Syracuse 8.53
7 Dale, Quenee FR Penn State 8.56
8 Walden, Emerald SR Villanova 8.58
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 3:34.38 2005 Tennessee
L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion
Meet: M 3:34.38 2005 Tennessee
L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion
PSU: P 3:33.13 2014
D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour
School Finals
================================================================
1 Penn State 3:40.43
1) Osborne, Megan SO 2) McGee, Dynasty SR
3) Rhodes, Tichina SO 4) Seymour, Kiah JR
2 Pittsburgh 3:47.64
1) Whittington, Xauddina JR 2) Thompson, Evann JR
3) Watkins, Dominique FR 4) Ismail, Laila FR
3 Johnson C. Smith 3:48.80
1) Campbell, Crystal SO 2) Ferguson, Fellan FR
3) Julius-Williams, Domenique SO 4) Jenkins, Tovea JR
4 Georgetown 3:49.62
1) Knight, Jody-Ann FR 2) Deloache, Becca JR
3) Robinson, Jasmine FR 4) Hubbard, Jocelyn JR
5 East Carolina 3:52.46
1) Collins, Janieyah SO 2) Goggins, Aiesha SR
3) Dawson, Jasmine SO 4) Hawkins, Tyshonda SR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Facility: F 3:34.38 2005 Tennessee
L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion
Meet: M 3:34.38 2005 Tennessee
L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion
PSU: P 3:33.13 2014
D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Syracuse 3:47.07 1
1) Belo, Brittany FR 2) Goodson, Bria SR
3) Cammock, Sabrina SR 4) Robinson, Rebecca JR
2 Bucknell 3:48.12 3
1) Sharkey, Allison SO 2) Silvestri, Jenn JR
3) Haney, Chrissy JR 4) Nagotko, Kim SR
3 Umbc 3:49.16 3
1) Tillman, Mercedes SO 2) Abbey, Kalane SR
3) Daramola, Funmi FR 4) Fogle, Paulette SR
4 Penn State 'B' 3:50.79 1
1) DeCecco, Rachael FR 2) Davis, Deja FR
3) Black, Shelley SR 4) Crawford, Victoria FR
5 Vcu 3:51.07 3
1) Scott, Nichelle FR 2) Brown, Qualitra SR
3) Smith, De'Nisha SO 4) Krumholz, Brianna JR
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:51.65 1
1) Gerald, Ashley JR 2) Hayward, Dannah SO
3) Mason, Georgia SR 4) Foster, Courtney JR
7 Georgetown 'B' 3:51.80 1
1) Weisner, Kennedy FR 2) Martin, Heather SO
3) Walsh, Kristen JR 4) Kurgatt, Stefanie SO
8 Villanova 'B' 3:53.40 2
1) Del Rossi, Rebecca FR 2) Armstrong, Nicole FR
3) Tucker, Leanne SR 4) Russo, Alex SO
9 Miami (Ohio) 3:56.18 2
1) Hooker, Emily FR 2) Jimson-Miller, Alexus SO
3) Beaver, Megan JR 4) Rice, Morgan FR
10 Shippensburg 3:58.12 2
1) Fells, Briana SR 2) Lundy, Megan JR
3) Sheehan, Lindsay FR 4) Butler, Danesha SR
11 Wright State 4:03.74 1
1) Moss, Kaley JR 2) Blount, Sarah Ann SR
3) Termuhlen, Savanna JR 4) Grant, Kacia SR
12 Villanova 4:05.63 2
1) Wilkins, Michaela JR 2) Wilson-Jones, Yazmin FR
3) Walden, Emerald SR 4) Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra FR
Women Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 10:54.04 2014 Stanford, Stanford
A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic
Meet: M 10:54.04 2014 Stanford
A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic
PSU: P 11:05.16 2012
C Lane, I Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse
School Finals
================================================================
1 Georgetown 10:57.71
1) Neczypor, Hannah JR 2) Donaghu, Piper FR
3) Southerland, Sabrina SO 4) Coogan, Katrina JR
2 Villanova 11:04.29
1) Piccirillo, Angel JR 2) Hayes, Sidney FR
3) Margey, Kelsey JR 4) Schappert, Stephanie SR
3 Penn State 11:22.61
1) Gerlach, Tori JR 2) Osborne, Megan SO
3) Kocjancic, Julie SO 4) Chikotas, Elizabeth FR
4 Umbc 11:53.55
1) Oputa, Angelina JR 2) Fredericks, Essence JR
3) Kulp, Mary Katherine SR 4) Daly, Sarah SR
5 Syracuse 11:56.33
1) Malone, Molly SR 2) Belo, Brittany FR
3) Kruez, Gabriella SR 4) Leiher, Sydney SO
6 Pittsburgh 12:07.38
1) Finikiotis, Krystyna SO 2) Robinson, Bryana FR
3) Felicissimo, Deanna JR 4) Burger, Audrey JR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
5 Alive
Facility: F 6-02.75 2013 Tynita Butts, ECU
Meet: M 6-02.75 2013 Tynita Butts, ECU
PSU: P 5-11.25 1987 Antoinette O'Carroll
PSU: P 5-11.25 2010 Brittany Maun
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Garcia Jou, Claudia SR Akron 1.85m 6-00.75
2 Daniel, Deandra JR Coppin State 1.82m 5-11.50
3 Richardson, Ahmenah JR Penn State 1.73m 5-08.00
4 Nalty, Ashleigh JR Akron 1.68m 5-06.00
5 Palmer, Sarah SR Penn State 1.68m 5-06.00
5 Andre, Claudine FR St. Joseph's 1.68m 5-06.00
5 Lubarski, Lauren SO East Carolin 1.68m 5-06.00
8 Beeman, Alisha SR UMBC 1.68m 5-06.00
9 Hayes, Brianna FR Norfolk Stat 1.63m 5-04.25
10 Baker, Jessica JR Miami (Ohio) 1.63m 5-04.25
10 Gardner, Sara FR Mount St. Ma 1.63m 5-04.25
12 Solt, Lauryn SO Shippensburg 1.63m 5-04.25
12 Sturtz, Mackenzie SO Youngstown S 1.63m 5-04.25
-- Carey, Amiaya FR VCU NH
-- Lacey, Chenera SO Youngstown S NH
-- Fulgham, Sarah SR VCU NH
-- Willis, Skyler JR Akron NH
-- Johnson, Kierstan SO Johnson C. S NH
-- Solomon, Christina SO VCU NH
-- Kline, Rachel SO St. Joseph's NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
5 Alive
Facility: F 14-03.25 2010 Alicia Rue, Minnesota
Meet: M 13-09.75 2014 Annika Roloff, Akron
PSU: P 13-05.75 2004 Sara Dougherty
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McPhillips, Kathleen SR Villanova 3.92m 12-10.25
2 Mulhern, Hannah FR Penn State 3.72m 12-02.50
3 LaMacchia, Virginia JR Villanova 3.72m 12-02.50
4 Palenchar, Alyssa JR High Point 3.72m 12-02.50
5 Nolte, Abigail JR Villanova 3.62m 11-10.50
6 Sundy, Kristin SR Bucknell 3.47m 11-04.50
7 Drummonds, Taylor SO East Carolin 3.47m 11-04.50
7 Marois, Jill JR High Point 3.47m 11-04.50
9 Turner, Hope SO Miami (Ohio) 3.47m 11-04.50
10 Griffin, Catelyn JR High Point 3.47m 11-04.50
11 Vuojolainen, Rebekka SR Bucknell 3.32m 10-10.75
-- Calandro, Jenna FR Bucknell NH
Women Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
5 Alive
Facility: F 14-03.25 2010 Alicia Rue, Minnesota
Meet: M 13-09.75 2014 Annika Roloff, Akron
PSU: P 13-05.75 2004 Sara Dougherty
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Keppler, Janice Unattached 4.12m 13-06.25
2 Wasik, Alexandra SR Villanova 4.02m 13-02.25
3 Knabe, Erin SO Penn State 3.92m 12-10.25
4 Truppo, Kelly SR Buffalo 3.77m 12-04.50
5 Szabo, Rebecca SO Akron 3.77m 12-04.50
6 Masterson, Lexi SO Penn State 3.77m 12-04.50
7 Bates, Taylor SR Buffalo 3.62m 11-10.50
-- Waibel, Nicole SO Akron NH
-- Hasse, Caroline SO Akron NH
-- Kemp, Kasey SO Penn State NH
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Facility: F 21-06.75 2006 Tianna Madison, Nike
Meet: M 21-06.75 2006 Tianna Madison, Nike
PSU: P 20-11.25 2009 Gayle Hunter
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bryant, Brittany SO East Carolin 5.84m 19-02.00
2 Johnson, Daniella SO Akron 5.80m 19-00.50
3 Lott, Leah SO East Carolin 5.78m 18-11.75
4 Gibson, Dannielle SO Penn State 5.77m 18-11.25
5 Hunt, Sarah SO Shippensburg 5.74m 18-10.00
6 Siefring, Jaclyn FR Akron 5.67m 18-07.25
7 Koloski, Julia Unattached 5.67m 18-07.25
8 Andre, Claudine FR St. Joseph's 5.47m 17-11.50
9 Fulgham, Sarah SR VCU 5.44m 17-10.25
10 Lopez, Kaitlyn JR Penn State 5.39m 17-08.25
11 Quince, Shamaz SO Johnson C. S 5.38m 17-08.00
12 Hutchinson, Cheyenne SO East Carolin 5.37m 17-07.50
13 Gray, Desmonae JR Norfolk Stat 5.34m 17-06.25
14 Peter, Carina JR VCU 5.32m 17-05.50
15 Blount, Sarah Ann SR Wright State 5.28m 17-04.00
16 McKenzie, Kaydianne SR Norfolk Stat 5.27m 17-03.50
17 Becattini, Gabby SR St. Joseph's 5.18m 17-00.00
18 Polaski, Kati SR St. Joseph's 5.08m 16-08.00
19 Jones, Jada FR Penn State 4.99m 16-04.50
20 Johnson, Kierstan SO Johnson C. S 4.56m 14-11.50
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Facility: F 45-02.50 2004 Colleen Scott, Unattached
Meet: M 45-02.50 2004 Colleen Scott, Unattached
PSU: P 44-01.50 2003 Chi-Chi Aduba
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gibson, Dannielle SO Penn State 12.39m 40-07.75
2 Gaudyn, Weronika SO Akron 12.30m 40-04.25
3 Corum, Ashley Unattached 12.26m 40-02.75
4 McKenzie, Kaydianne SR Norfolk Stat 12.20m 40-00.50
5 Lopez, Kaitlyn JR Penn State 11.95m 39-02.50
6 Koloski, Julia Unattached 11.94m 39-02.25
7 Cunningham, Jada FR East Carolin 11.92m 39-01.25
8 Francis, Samantha SR Villanova 11.79m 38-08.25
9 Lumley, Paige JR Pittsburgh 11.76m 38-07.00
10 Weaver, Iyisha JR Akron 11.68m 38-04.00
11 Gray, Desmonae JR Norfolk Stat 11.55m 37-10.75
12 Peter, Carina JR VCU 11.42m 37-05.75
13 Hunt, Sarah SO Shippensburg 11.33m 37-02.25
14 Osborne, Savannah SO Youngstown S 11.17m 36-07.75
15 Becattini, Gabby SR St. Joseph's 11.15m 36-07.00
16 Andre, Claudine FR St. Joseph's 11.09m 36-04.75
17 Jones, Jada FR Penn State 10.74m 35-03.00
-- Polaski, Kati SR St. Joseph's FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Facility: F 60-07.75 2006 Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached
Meet: M 60-07.75 2006 Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached
PSU: P 56-05.25 2004 Ja'nai O'Connor
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Strickler, Amelia JR Miami (Ohio) 16.55m 54-03.75
2 Fatherly, Rachel JR Penn State 15.78m 51-09.25
3 Robinson, Alyssa SO Penn State 14.77m 48-05.50
4 Marfo, Obeng FR Penn State 14.52m 47-07.75
5 Dornisch, Megan SO Akron 14.15m 46-05.25
6 Howell, Kiara JR Norfolk Stat 14.05m 46-01.25
6 Edokobi, Ozioma FR UMBC 14.05m 46-01.25
8 Cause, Galissia FR East Carolin 13.62m 44-08.25
9 Ovejera, Tamara SO Shippensburg 13.39m 43-11.25
10 Ratchford, Briana JR VCU 13.17m 43-02.50
11 Williams, Racquel JR Pittsburgh 13.08m 42-11.00
12 Frahm, Ashley SO Miami (Ohio) 13.06m 42-10.25
13 Ross, Elizabeth SR Shippensburg 13.03m 42-09.00
14 Darling, Arionna SO Miami (Ohio) 12.48m 40-11.50
15 Calandra, Heather FR UMBC 12.42m 40-09.00
16 Baker, Mohogany FR East Carolin 12.39m 40-07.75
17 Edokobi, Nneoma JR UMBC 12.24m 40-02.00
18 Johnson, Sabrina FR Shippensburg 11.82m 38-09.50
19 Jones, Imeshia SR Johnson C. S 11.37m 37-03.75
20 Parker, Bianca SR Johnson C. S 9.84m 32-03.50
-- Edwards-Campbell, Kourtn FR East Carolin FOUL
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
Facility: F 73-00.50 2007 Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached
Meet: M 73-00.50 2007 Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached
PSU: P 74-10.50 2006 Jennifer Leatherman
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fatherly, Rachel JR Penn State 20.55m 67-05.25
2 Vester, Annjulie SR Penn State 19.06m 62-06.50
3 Springman, Haley SR Pittsburgh 18.03m 59-02.00
4 Early, Dawn SR East Carolin 17.93m 58-10.00
5 Anderson, Kalene JR Pittsburgh 17.88m 58-08.00
6 Robinson, Alyssa SO Penn State 17.87m 58-07.50
7 Dornisch, Megan SO Akron 17.74m 58-02.50
8 Redon, Kaylee JR East Carolin 17.68m 58-00.25
9 Marfo, Obeng FR Penn State 17.08m 56-00.50
10 Strickler, Amelia JR Miami (Ohio) 16.51m 54-02.00
11 Baker, Mohogany FR East Carolin 16.36m 53-08.25
12 Frahm, Ashley SO Miami (Ohio) 16.21m 53-02.25
13 Fosam, Andin FR Pittsburgh 15.54m 51-00.00
14 Howell, Kiara JR Norfolk Stat 15.07m 49-05.50
15 Ross, Elizabeth SR Shippensburg 14.78m 48-06.00
15 Edokobi, Nneoma JR UMBC 14.78m 48-06.00
17 Hepburn, Lindsay SR Lock Haven 14.61m 47-11.25
18 Nelson, Jennifer JR UMBC 14.40m 47-03.00
19 Schnuck, Jamie SO High Point 14.21m 46-07.50
20 Nelson, Samantha JR Shippensburg 14.14m 46-04.75
21 Calandra, Heather FR UMBC 13.85m 45-05.25
22 Roberts, Jada JR VCU 13.45m 44-01.50
23 Szekely, Martha SO Miami (Ohio) 13.30m 43-07.75
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morgan, Taylor JR Princeton 2:24.68 761
2 Lumley, Paige JR Pittsburgh 2:24.93 758
3 Petruzzelis, Katherine SR Villanova 2:26.81 733
4 Charles, Kayla SR St. Joseph's 2:28.18 716
5 Krause, Kerry JR Princeton 2:32.65 660
6 Beeman, Alisha SR UMBC 2:38.05 595
7 Rayfield, Madison SO East Carolin 2:49.33 471
8 Thompson, Jasmine SR East Carolin 2:53.30 430
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ghaffar, Aminah SO East Carolin 9.01 3 908
2 Charles, Kayla SR St. Joseph's 9.05 3 900
3 Thompson, Jasmine SR East Carolin 9.10 2 889
3 Lumley, Paige JR Pittsburgh 9.10 3 889
5 Krause, Kerry JR Princeton 9.13 3 883
6 Petruzzelis, Katherine SR Villanova 9.13 2 883
7 Rayfield, Madison SO East Carolin 9.17 1 875
8 Morgan, Taylor JR Princeton 9.18 2 873
9 Wheatley, Danielle SO Villanova 9.36 2 836
10 Beeman, Alisha SR UMBC 9.67 1 775
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Krause, Kerry JR Princeton 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1 Petruzzelis, Katherine SR Villanova 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1 Morgan, Taylor JR Princeton 1.68m 5-06.00 830
4 Thompson, Jasmine SR East Carolin 1.62m 5-03.75 759
4 Beeman, Alisha SR UMBC 1.62m 5-03.75 759
6 Charles, Kayla SR St. Joseph's 1.53m 5-00.25 655
6 Lumley, Paige JR Pittsburgh 1.53m 5-00.25 655
8 Rayfield, Madison SO East Carolin 1.50m 4-11.00 621
8 Ghaffar, Aminah SO East Carolin 1.50m 4-11.00 621
10 Wheatley, Danielle SO Villanova 1.44m 4-08.75 555
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lumley, Paige JR Pittsburgh 5.59m 18-04.25 726
2 Morgan, Taylor JR Princeton 5.35m 17-06.75 657
3 Charles, Kayla SR St. Joseph's 5.29m 17-04.25 640
4 Thompson, Jasmine SR East Carolin 5.14m 16-10.50 598
5 Petruzzelis, Katherine SR Villanova 5.13m 16-10.00 595
6 Rayfield, Madison SO East Carolin 5.07m 16-07.75 578
7 Krause, Kerry JR Princeton 4.92m 16-01.75 538
8 Beeman, Alisha SR UMBC 4.77m 15-07.75 498
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Morgan, Taylor JR Princeton 11.93m 39-01.75 656
2 Petruzzelis, Katherine SR Villanova 10.82m 35-06.00 583
3 Krause, Kerry JR Princeton 10.66m 34-11.75 573
4 Rayfield, Madison SO East Carolin 10.22m 33-06.50 544
5 Beeman, Alisha SR UMBC 10.20m 33-05.75 543
6 Lumley, Paige JR Pittsburgh 9.70m 31-10.00 510
7 Thompson, Jasmine SR East Carolin 9.17m 30-01.00 475
8 Ghaffar, Aminah SO East Carolin 9.04m 29-08.00 467
9 Wheatley, Danielle SO Villanova 8.42m 27-07.50 427
10 Charles, Kayla SR St. Joseph's 7.17m 23-06.25 346
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Facility: F 4731 2010 Hyleas Fountain, Nike
Meet: M 4731 2010 Hyleas Fountain, Nike
PSU: P 4342 2009 Gayle Hunter
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Taylor JR Princeton 3777
2 Petruzzelis, Katherine SR Villanova 3624
3 Lumley, Paige JR Pittsburgh 3538
4 Krause, Kerry JR Princeton 3484
5 Charles, Kayla SR St. Joseph's 3257
6 Beeman, Alisha SR UMBC 3170
7 Thompson, Jasmine SR East Carolin 3151
8 Rayfield, Madison SO East Carolin 3089
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
Facility: F 6.58 2011 Reggie Dixon, Hampton
Meet: M 6.58 2011 Reggie Dixon, Hampton
PSU: P 6.76 2003 Ernie Terrell
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Scott, Evan Unattached 6.80Q 2
2 Cheek, Bryce JR Akron 6.84Q 4
3 Long, Dennison Adidas 6.86Q 1
4 Alkins, Jon SO Binghamton 6.90Q 5
5 Neal, Michael JR East Carolin 7.00Q 3
6 Lawrence, Hakeem SO Akron 6.86Q 4
7 Moffett, Malik Unattached 6.87Q 2
8 Williams, Paul Central Park Tra 6.89Q 1
9 Minnig, Cody FR Penn State 6.92Q 5
10 House, James FR High Point 7.04Q 3
11 Ruby, Julius JR Akron 6.93q 4
12 Kujawski, Matthew Unattached 6.93q 2
13 Bascom, Jeremy Central Park Tra 6.94q 5
14 Zallow, Carl FR Youngstown S 6.95q 4
15 Wilson, Joe SR East Carolin 6.96q 5
16 Miles, Daryian JR UMBC 6.96q 1
17 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean JR Coppin State 7.03 2
18 Peabody, Alec JR St. Joseph's 7.04 1
19 Patrice, Randolph SR UMBC 7.04 2
20 Miller, Kashif FR Syracuse 7.05 2
21 Green, Shane JR Coppin State 7.06 4
22 Cummings, Lloyd Central Park Tra 7.06 2
23 Andrae, Hunter Unattached 7.09 1
24 Spadaro, Chris SO Pittsburgh 7.10 5
25 Stephenson, Gawayne SO Johnson C. S 7.10 1
26 Ellis, David FR Johnson C. S 7.12 3
27 Urschel, Donald JR Villanova 7.12 3
28 Redwood, Jarried FR Binghamton 7.15 5
29 Mindlin, Josh SR Pittsburgh 7.16 4
30 Smallwood, Desmond JR VCU 7.18 3
31 Herlocker, Bryant FR Villanova 7.53 4
32 Broome, Christian SO Johnson C. S 7.57 5
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
Facility: F 6.58 2011 Reggie Dixon, Hampton
Meet: M 6.58 2011 Reggie Dixon, Hampton
PSU: P 6.76 2003 Ernie Terrell
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Williams, Paul Central Park Tra 6.78Q 1
2 Cheek, Bryce JR Akron 6.83Q 2
3 Moffett, Malik Unattached 6.84Q 2
4 Scott, Evan Unattached 6.85Q 1
5 Long, Dennison Adidas 6.84q 2
6 Ruby, Julius JR Akron 6.86q 2
7 Miles, Daryian JR UMBC 6.88q 1
8 Kujawski, Matthew Unattached 6.92q 1 6.911
9 Lawrence, Hakeem SO Akron 6.92 2 6.917
10 Alkins, Jon SO Binghamton 6.92 1 6.918
11 Zallow, Carl FR Youngstown S 6.93 2
12 Minnig, Cody FR Penn State 6.95 1
13 Neal, Michael JR East Carolin 6.99 1
14 House, James FR High Point 7.01 2
15 Wilson, Joe SR East Carolin 9.38 2
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
Facility: F 6.58 2011 Reggie Dixon, Hampton
Meet: M 6.58 2011 Reggie Dixon, Hampton
PSU: P 6.76 2003 Ernie Terrell
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cheek, Bryce JR Akron 6.82
2 Scott, Evan Unattached 6.83
3 Long, Dennison Adidas 6.84
4 Moffett, Malik Unattached 6.85
5 Kujawski, Matthew Unattached 6.90
-- Miles, Daryian JR UMBC FS
-- Williams, Paul Central Park Tra FS
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 20.72 2006 LaShawn Merritt, Unattached
Meet: M 20.72 2006 LaShawn Merritt, Unattached
PSU: P 20.98 2002 Ryan Olkowski
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Peabody, Alec JR St. Joseph's 21.90 6
2 Dorsey, Jeremy SR Coppin State 22.02 5
3 Kujawski, Matthew Unattached 22.06 6
4 Andrae, Hunter Unattached 22.14 6
5 Slay, Brylan SO Pittsburgh 22.20 5
6 Mindlin, Josh SR Pittsburgh 22.21 5
7 Miles, Daryian JR UMBC 22.22 2
8 Ruby, Julius JR Akron 22.43 4
9 Collins, Xavier FR Norfolk Stat 22.46 6
10 Patrice, Randolph SR UMBC 22.48 3
11 House, James FR High Point 22.50 2
12 Barrett, Sancho SR Penn State 22.57 2
13 Urschel, Donald JR Villanova 22.58 1
14 Chase, Kester SR Coppin State 22.59 4
15 Stephenson, Gawayne SO Johnson C. S 22.64 4
16 Smallwood, Desmond JR VCU 22.88 1
17 Martin, Jordan FR East Carolin 22.98 3
18 D'Ambrosio, Richard JR Georgetown 23.12 3
19 Herlocker, Bryant FR Villanova 23.17 1
20 Ellis, David FR Johnson C. S 23.22 1
21 Armstrong, Kenneth SO Georgetown 23.96 2
-- Henderson, David FR St. Joseph's DNF 5
Men 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY NOON for seeding
Facility: F 20.72 2006 LaShawn Merritt, Unattached
Meet: M 20.72 2006 LaShawn Merritt, Unattached
PSU: P 20.98 2002 Ryan Olkowski
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moffett, Malik Unattached 21.47 3
2 Smith, Xavier FR Penn State 21.63 1
3 Tate, Chris JR Pittsburgh 21.65 3
4 Smith, Damian SO Norfolk Stat 21.66 3
5 Hyman, Waynee JR Johnson C. S 21.66 1
6 Alkins, Jon SO Binghamton 21.84 2
7 Young, Anthony FR Akron 22.12 2
8 Warrick, Tehquin SR VCU 22.14 2
9 Zallow, Carl FR Youngstown S 22.32 1
-- Williamson, DJ SR Akron DQ 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 45.46 2001 Andrew Pierce, Ohio State
Meet: M 46.25 2013 Brycen Spratling, Unattached
PSU: P 46.22 2011 Brady Gehret
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cunningham, Joshua SO Johnson C. S 48.65 3
2 Coles, Steve JR Norfolk Stat 49.07 5
3 Hyman, Waynee JR Johnson C. S 49.09 4
4 Bologa, Eric SR Shippensburg 49.26 5
5 Kujawski, Andrew SR Shippensburg 49.39 4
6 Menza, Anthony JR Bucknell 49.48 4
7 Bales, Robert SR Shippensburg 49.59 5
8 Banks, Robert JR St. Joseph's 49.62 2
9 Reynolds, Grant JR Bucknell 49.68 1
10 Gaibler, Riley FR Penn State 49.87 1
11 Murphy, Bryan SR Villanova 49.88 3
12 Smith, Kenneth Unattached 49.96 4
13 Oliver, Alante SO Akron 49.98 4
14 Gallen, Tyler JR St. Joseph's 50.03 2
15 Miles, Kyle JR East Carolin 50.19 3
16 Serfoss, Cory SR Villanova 50.29 2
17 Dowling, Desmond FR East Carolin 50.32 5
18 Stewart, Rohan SR Coppin State 50.39 3
19 Martin, Kyle JR VCU 51.13 1
-- Thomas, Eric FR Coppin State DNF 2
Men 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY 9:30AM for seeding
Facility: F 45.46 2001 Andrew Pierce, Ohio State
Meet: M 46.25 2013 Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh
PSU: P 46.22 2011 Brady Gehret
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gray, Brent SO Akron 47.86 3
2 Murray, Micah Unattached 48.23 3
3 Lupica, Christian SR Bucknell 48.42 2
4 Baldwin, Miles SO Akron 48.61 2
5 Lawrence, Rayon Unattached 48.63 3
6 Slay, Brylan SO Pittsburgh 48.66 3
7 Palmer, Desmond SO Pittsburgh 49.17 2
8 Taylor, Donnell JR Pittsburgh 49.20 1
9 Brown, Xavier FR East Carolin 49.85 1
10 Warrick, Tehquin SR VCU 49.93 1
11 Chase, Kester SR Coppin State 50.38 2
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 1:01.28 2011 Casimir Loxsom, P S U
Meet: M 1:01.44 2014 Steven Solomon, Stanford
PSU: P 1:01.28 2011 Casimir Loxsom
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anderson, Daniel SO Georgetown 1:04.73 4
2 Poole, Joshua SO Mount St. Ma 1:05.30 4
3 Davis, Delroy JR Coppin State 1:05.31 4
4 Usher, Timmy SO Shippensburg 1:05.34 2
5 Meriwether, Ricky SO Shippensburg 1:05.69 2
6 Ashkettle, Jacob SO Bucknell 1:05.81 3
7 Robertson, Griffin JR Bucknell 1:06.31 2
8 Winslow, Peter SO Villanova 1:06.57 1
9 Shupp, Austin FR Shippensburg 1:06.61 1
10 McDonald, Josh SO Pittsburgh 1:06.62 1
11 Chase, Chandler SO East Carolin 1:06.64 2
12 Larmann, Peter SR St. Joseph's 1:06.73 3
13 Teagle, Devin FR Coppin State 1:07.57 3
14 Campbell, Patrick JR Johnson C. S 1:07.58 4
15 Post, Mason Unattached 1:07.65 3
16 Taylor, Carter FR Georgetown 1:07.95 2
17 Swenson, Zach FR Villanova 1:08.06 1
18 Service, Rajiv SR Johnson C. S 1:08.63 1
Men 500 Meter Dash Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 1:01.28 2011 Casimir Loxsom, P S U
Meet: M 1:01.44 2014 Steven Solomon, Stanford
PSU: P 1:01.28 2011 Casimir Loxsom
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weems, Sean SR Akron 1:03.86
2 Doaty, Torey SO St. Joseph's 1:04.15
3 Johnson, Marquavious FR East Carolin 1:04.22
4 Tapper, Kevin SR Bucknell 1:04.69
5 Moore, George SR VCU 1:04.77
Men 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
To be seeded PRIOR TO START OF MEET
Please send scratches following MENS DMR
Facility: F 1:46.98 2013 Casimir Loxsom, P S U
Meet: M 1:47.36 2011 Casimir Loxsom, P S U
PSU: P 1:46.98 2013 Casimir Loxsom
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kidder, Brannon JR Penn State 1:47.86
2 Windle, Drew SR Ashland 1:48.41
3 Murphy, Clayton SO Akron 1:48.47
4 Manahan, Ryan SO Georgetown 1:48.63
5 Muhammad, Ishmael FR Villanova 1:50.82
6 Watkins, Za'Von JR Penn State 1:50.92
7 Rhodes, Robert JR Penn State 1:51.03
8 Logue, Joey FR Penn State 1:51.49
9 Makins, Jordan FR Penn State 1:51.88
10 Coker, Alaric JR Coppin State 1:53.63
11 Carey, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 1:53.71
12 Wilk, Jeremy Unattached 1:53.75
13 Crossley, John SO East Carolin 1:54.72
14 Rivera, Brad SO Penn State 1:55.59
15 London, Mark SO Coppin State 1:55.63
16 James, Michael SO Coppin State 1:56.10
-- Bartelsmeyer, Amos SO Georgetown DNF
-- Brennan, Ryan SR Penn State DNF
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility: F 1:46.98 2013 Casimir Loxsom, P S U
Meet: M 1:47.36 2011 Casimir Loxsom, P S U
PSU: P 1:46.98 2013 Casimir Loxsom, P S U
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McGarvey, Matt SR St. Joseph's 1:52.36
2 Butenewicz, Steve SR St. Joseph's 1:52.66
3 O'Donoghue, Paul JR High Point 1:53.70
4 Holmgren, Trevor JR Johns Hopkin 1:54.23
5 Deckert, Brady SR St. Joseph's 1:54.26
6 Lovell, Paul SO Syracuse 1:54.31
7 Navratil, Mike FR Youngstown S 1:54.35
8 Thronson, Ty FR UMBC 1:54.61
9 O'Sullivan, Christopher SR Villanova 1:54.64
10 Kehl, Tom SR Shippensburg 1:54.74
11 Hayles, Fabian SO Coppin State 1:55.19
12 Dreeman, Dan SR Shippensburg 1:55.46
13 Ferraiolo, Dan FR St. Joseph's 1:55.80
14 Frering, David FR Bucknell 1:55.91
15 Gentile, Jamie SR St. Joseph's 1:56.19
16 Cather, Will FR Penn State 1:56.38
17 Jackson, Jordan SO Bucknell 1:56.51
18 Moon, Zachary JR Bucknell 1:56.95
19 Golato, Andrew Unattached 1:57.03
20 Whelan, Timothy FR Buffalo 1:57.06
21 Stankiewicz, David SO Syracuse 1:58.51
22 Evely, Kenny FR St. Joseph's 2:01.57
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility: F 2:19.53 2012 Robby Creese, P S U
Meet: M 2:23.12 2007 Tim Kajala, Penn
PSU: P 2:19.53 2012 Robby Creese
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hubbard, Joel JR Syracuse 2:24.79
2 Mohn, Logan SR St. Joseph's 2:26.87
3 Ogle, Andrew JR Georgetown 2:29.60
4 Hector, Billy FR Binghamton 2:29.85
5 Johnson, Nick JR UMBC 2:29.88
6 Gulama, Eddison SO St. Joseph's 2:30.30
7 Magee, Jack SO St. Joseph's 2:30.57
8 Garton, David FR St. Joseph's 2:31.25
9 Lane, Justin SO East Carolin 2:32.16
10 Hare, James FR Pittsburgh 2:32.88
11 Tobias, Louis SO Bucknell 2:33.94
12 Bejarano, Brandon FR UMBC 2:33.98
13 White, Kerrone SR Coppin State 2:36.21
14 Moshier, Thomas FR Binghamton 2:39.54
Men 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 2:19.53 2012 Robby Creese, P S U
Meet: M 2:23.12 2007 Tim Kajala, Penn
PSU: P 2:19.53 2012 Robby Creese
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 White, Joseph FR Georgetown 2:24.34
2 Cooper, Charles FR Georgetown 2:24.68
3 Lampron, Josh SO Villanova 2:25.41
4 Scheving, Tyler JR Buffalo 2:25.48
5 Westwood, John JR Bucknell 2:27.01
6 Jagelsky, Alex SR Bucknell 2:29.36
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Facility: F 3:56.51 2012 Jeff See, Saucony
Meet: M 3:56.51 2012 Jeff See, Saucony
PSU: P 3:57.11 2013 Robby Creese
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zingsheim, Zach SO Georgetown 4:17.15
2 Solanelles, Pol SO East Carolin 4:18.37
3 Quattlebaum, James FR High Point 4:18.63
4 Howard, Matthew SR Georgetown 4:19.36
5 Sloan, Nate FR Pittsburgh 4:19.71
6 Bordash, William FR Bucknell 4:19.78
7 Miller, Austin SR East Carolin 4:20.85
8 Amengual, Cody SR Penn State 4:20.89
9 Crilly, Collin FR St. Joseph's 4:21.18
10 Caldwell, Billy FR Pittsburgh 4:23.37
11 Todaro, Vinny SO High Point 4:23.83
12 Meseret, Natnael SR Norfolk Stat 4:24.43
13 McGowan, Michael SR Bucknell 4:24.78
14 Trzeciak, Josh SO Pittsburgh 4:26.22
15 Damiani, Tom JR Penn State 4:27.26
16 Davis, Quinn JR St. Joseph's 4:33.58
Men 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
To be seeded PRIOR TO START OF MEET
Please send scratches following MENS DMR
Facility: F 3:56.51 2012 Jeff See, Saucony
Meet: M 3:56.51 2012 Jeff See, Saucony
PSU: P 3:57.11 2013 Robby Creese
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Denault, Robert JR Villanova 3:58.25
2 Bile, Ahmed SO Georgetown 3:59.04
3 Knight, Justyn FR Unattached 3:59.51
4 Hehir, Martin SR Syracuse 3:59.81
5 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR Bucknell 4:02.35
6 Endress, Wade JR Penn State 4:02.69
7 Leibold, Collin JR Georgetown 4:03.29
8 Dawson, Owen Bryn Mawr 4:03.83
9 Leskow, Aaron SR St. Joseph's 4:07.07
10 Hill, Bobby FR Penn State 4:09.25
11 Urie, Ryan SR Syracuse 4:09.83
12 Kush, Joseph JR Syracuse 4:09.95
13 Zupan, Daniel SO Akron 4:11.04
14 Holt, Eric Unattached 4:11.94
15 Fischer, Matt SR Penn State 4:13.21
16 Bennison, Andy SR Syracuse 4:15.09
-- Ogle, Andrew JR Georgetown DNF
-- Williams, Cole JR Georgetown DNF
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility: F 7:57.75 2014 Patrick Tiernan, Villanova
Meet: M 7:57.75 2014 Patrick Tiernan, Villanova
PSU: P 7:54.52 2013 Sam Masters
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alvarado, Christian FR Georgetown 8:20.31
2 Germano, Philo SO Syracuse 8:20.96
3 Hall, Nick JR Ashland 8:21.32
4 Frost, Collin SR Binghamton 8:22.49
5 Hausamann, Ethan JR Binghamton 8:24.51
6 Montes, Jorge SO East Carolin 8:25.20
7 Udvadia, Ryan FR High Point 8:27.05
8 Bruce, Cameron JR Buffalo 8:27.34
9 Ahart, Zachary SR Buffalo 8:27.37
10 Schuler, Eric SR UMBC 8:28.45
11 Dawson, Kyle Bryn Mawr 8:28.47
12 Grandinali, Paddy JR High Point 8:29.68
13 Dugan, John SR Bucknell 8:29.80
14 Szalai, Benji JR High Point 8:30.94
15 Sullivan, Ryan FR Youngstown S 8:31.55
16 Pondel, Austin SO Penn State 8:32.19
17 Mascioli, John SO St. Joseph's 8:33.62
18 Hornberger, TJ FR Syracuse 8:33.76
19 Wilson, Shawn SO Syracuse 8:41.99
20 Crichlow, Garrett FR Akron 8:48.88
21 Fogg, Desmond SO Norfolk Stat 8:57.66
-- Howard, Matthew SR Georgetown DNF
Men 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 7:57.75 2014 Patrick Tiernan, Villanova
Meet: M 7:57.75 2014 Patrick Tiernan, Villanova
PSU: P 7:54.52 2013 Sam Masters
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lederhouse, Michael SO Georgetown 8:03.11
2 Murray, John JR Georgetown 8:06.30
3 Green, Jonathan FR Georgetown 8:08.31
4 Warnick, Harry SO Villanova 8:08.60
5 Bennie, Colin SO Syracuse 8:09.43
6 Carpenter, Scott FR Georgetown 8:10.34
7 Gunzenhauser, Rad SR St. Joseph's 8:10.64
8 McLean, Austin SR Youngstown S 8:13.56
9 Straneva, Max SR Syracuse 8:14.63
10 Hoyos, Kevyn JR Syracuse 8:17.67
11 DiSilvio, Ean FR Penn State 8:20.41
12 Rupe, Eric SR Youngstown S 8:25.82
13 Burleigh, Brayden SR Shippensburg 8:29.69
14 Perroze, Vince SR LaSalle 8:34.05
-- Leibold, Collin JR Georgetown DNF
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility: F 13:58.16 2009 Hassan Mead, Minnesota
Meet: M 14:02.64 2002 Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC
PSU: P 13:52.36 1990 Steven Brown
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Knack, David JR Ashland 14:51.85
2 Savage, Dan SO St. Joseph's 14:56.29
3 Colo, Chris SR High Point 14:58.01
4 Stecklair, Austin SR Johns Hopkin 14:58.33
5 Kemp, Barrett SO Buffalo 14:59.29
6 Gelston, Peter SR Shippensburg 15:01.55
7 Luckin, Jonathan SO UMBC 15:06.01
8 Daniels, Jimmy SO St. Joseph's 15:08.94
9 Ceruzzi, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 15:16.09
10 Wolfe, Tyler FR Johns Hopkin 15:19.43
11 Adnew, Damtew SR Norfolk Stat 15:19.97
12 Hughes, Ryan FR Pittsburgh 15:22.29
13 Kuchta, Andrew JR Bucknell 15:28.37
14 Kibet, David FR Norfolk Stat 15:43.21
15 Demsie, Haileysus FR Norfolk Stat 15:45.09
Men 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 13:58.16 2009 Hassan Mead, Minnesota
Meet: M 14:02.64 2002 Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC
PSU: P 13:52.36 1990 Steven Brown
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sheryak, Connor FR Georgetown 14:18.22
2 Lennon, Dan JR Syracuse 14:21.95
3 Cochrun, Kyle SR Akron 14:27.87
4 Hurlbut, Robert JR Villanova 14:32.37
5 Mountain, Dylan JR Lock Haven 14:36.55
6 Omar, Hassan JR UMBC 14:37.79
7 Trainer, Thomas SR Villanova 14:40.78
8 Norris, Trevor JR Akron 14:44.28
9 Robinson, Ben JR Lock Haven 14:52.33
10 Corbusier, Kevin SO Villanova 14:57.67
11 Runco, Michael JR Pittsburgh 15:15.14
12 Gregor, Austin JR Georgetown 15:22.51
13 Greco, Nico SR LaSalle 15:31.27
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility: F 7.49 2012 Jaret Eaton, Syracuse
Meet: M 7.49 2012 Jarret Eaton, Syracuse
PSU: P 7.69 2001 Guy Rose
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morris, Jermaine Amk/Gstc 7.83Q 3
2 Crittenden, Freddie III SO Syracuse 7.89Q 4
3 Pollitt, Donald II SR Syracuse 7.90Q 1
4 Hill, Devon Amk/Gstc 7.92Q 2
5 Sosa, Ramon Syracuse Elite 7.90Q 3
6 Rucker, Reggie Unattached 7.93Q 4
7 Owens, Elijha SR Ashland 7.95Q 2
8 Johnson-Conley, Ashad SO Pittsburgh 8.05Q 1
9 Dembele, Moussa Unattached 7.96q 4
10 Lupica, Christian SR Bucknell 8.07q 3
11 Walker, Kyle SR Akron 8.08q 2
12 Barrett, Sancho SR Penn State 8.09q 1
13 Martin, Kyle JR VCU 8.16q 4
14 Gilstrap, David FR Syracuse 8.24q 4
15 Latimer, Jordan FR Akron 8.25q 3
16 Reynolds, Grant JR Bucknell 8.26q 3
17 Phillips, Travis SO East Carolin 8.28 1
18 Crawford, Dennis JR High Point 8.30 3
19 Dorsey, Jeremy SR Coppin State 8.30 1
20 Wilson, Demonte SO East Carolin 8.33 2
21 Comar, Waquiem SR Ashland 8.34 4
22 Lloyd, Caleb FR Youngstown S 8.34 1
23 Frye, Allan FR Norfolk Stat 8.38 2
24 Cieslinski, Quentin JR Akron 8.46 4
25 Fuller, Dustin JR Pittsburgh 8.47 1
26 Freeman, Purcell JR UMBC 8.52 3
27 Brown, Xavier FR East Carolin 8.58 2
28 Sandifer, Aaron JR Villanova 8.68 4
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility: F 7.49 2012 Jaret Eaton, Syracuse
Meet: M 7.49 2012 Jarret Eaton, Syracuse
PSU: P 7.69 2001 Guy Rose
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Pollitt, Donald II SR Syracuse 7.83Q 2
2 Sosa, Ramon Syracuse Elite 7.84Q 1
3 Rucker, Reggie Unattached 7.85Q 2
4 Dembele, Moussa Unattached 7.96Q 1
5 Crittenden, Freddie III SO Syracuse 7.89q 2
6 Walker, Kyle SR Akron 7.97q 2
7 Lupica, Christian SR Bucknell 7.98q 2
8 Barrett, Sancho SR Penn State 8.01q 1
9 Hill, Devon Amk/Gstc 8.07 1
10 Johnson-Conley, Ashad SO Pittsburgh 8.13 1
11 Owens, Elijha SR Ashland 8.16 2
12 Reynolds, Grant JR Bucknell 8.16 1
13 Latimer, Jordan FR Akron 8.26 2
14 Gilstrap, David FR Syracuse 8.26 2
-- Martin, Kyle JR VCU FS 1
-- Morris, Jermaine Amk/Gstc DNF 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Fastest 16 times to semifinals
Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility: F 7.49 2012 Jaret Eaton, Syracuse
Meet: M 7.49 2012 Jarret Eaton, Syracuse
PSU: P 7.69 2001 Guy Rose
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Rucker, Reggie Unattached 7.81 7.804
2 Pollitt, Donald II SR Syracuse 7.81 7.805
3 Crittenden, Freddie III SO Syracuse 7.81 7.806
4 Sosa, Ramon Syracuse Elite 7.89
5 Dembele, Moussa Unattached 7.95
6 Walker, Kyle SR Akron 8.01
7 Lupica, Christian SR Bucknell 8.03
8 Barrett, Sancho SR Penn State 8.10
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Facility: F 3:06.98 2014 Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh
M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling
Meet: M 3:06.98 2014 Pittsburgh
M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling
PSU: P 3:05.22 2012
A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Penn State 3:15.53 2
1) Smith, Xavier FR 2) Rhodes, Robert JR
3) Makins, Jordan FR 4) Watkins, Za'Von JR
2 Coppin State 3:16.80 2
1) Chase, Kester SR 2) Hayles, Fabian SO
3) James, Michael SO 4) Stewart, Rohan SR
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:16.97 1
1) Banks, Robert JR 2) Gallen, Tyler JR
3) Larmann, Peter SR 4) Doaty, Torey SO
4 Shippensburg 3:17.04 1
1) Bologa, Eric SR 2) Kujawski, Andrew SR
3) Shupp, Austin FR 4) Bales, Robert SR
5 Ashland 3:17.07 2
1) Owens, Elijha SR 2) Witcher, Halen FR
3) Windle, Drew SR 4) Comar, Waquiem SR
6 Johnson C. Smith 3:19.34 2
1) Hyman, Waynee JR 2) Cunningham, Joshua SO
3) Service, Rajiv SR 4) Stephenson, Gawayne SO
7 Villanova 3:21.03 1
1) Murphy, Bryan SR 2) Serfoss, Cory SR
3) Lampron, Josh SO 4) Winslow, Peter SO
8 East Carolina 'B' 3:21.80 1
1) Martin, Jordan FR 2) Miles, Kyle JR
3) Chase, Chandler SO 4) Solanelles, Pol SO
9 East Carolina 3:24.44 2
1) Brown, Xavier FR 2) Crossley, John SO
3) Dowling, Desmond FR 4) Johnson, Marquavious FR
-- Georgetown 'B' DNF 1
1) Ogle, Andrew JR 2) Alvarado, Christian FR
3) Taylor, Carter FR 4) Armstrong, Kenneth SO
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 3:06.98 2014 Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh
M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling
Meet: M 3:06.98 2014 Pittsburgh
M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling
PSU: P 3:05.22 2012
A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret
School Finals
================================================================
1 Akron 3:12.54
1) Baldwin, Miles SO 2) Weems, Sean SR
3) Murphy, Clayton SO 4) Gray, Brent SO
2 Pittsburgh 3:15.53
1) Tate, Chris JR 2) McDonald, Josh SO
3) Palmer, Desmond SO 4) Slay, Brylan SO
3 Georgetown 3:16.47
1) White, Joseph FR 2) Anderson, Daniel SO
3) Zingsheim, Zach SO 4) Cooper, Charles FR
4 Bucknell 3:18.07
1) Ashkettle, Jacob SO 2) Menza, Anthony JR
3) Tapper, Kevin SR 4) Lupica, Christian SR
Men Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
Facility: F 9:26.59 2014 Penn State, Penn State
B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese
Meet: M 9:26.59 2014 Penn State
B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese
PSU: P 9:26.59 2014
B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese
School Finals
================================================================
1 Georgetown 9:28.22
1) Williams, Cole JR 2) White, Joseph FR
3) Manahan, Ryan SO 4) Bartelsmeyer, Amos SO
2 Penn State 9:28.36
1) Kidder, Brannon JR 2) Rhodes, Robert JR
3) Watkins, Za'Von JR 4) Creese, Robby SR
3 Villanova 9:31.36
1) Williamsz, Jordan JR 2) Urschel, Donald JR
3) Slade, Elliot FR 4) Solis, Dusty SR
4 Bucknell 9:46.39
1) Westwood, John JR 2) Tapper, Kevin SR
3) Jagelsky, Alex SR 4) Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR
5 Ashland 9:59.49
1) Windle, Drew SR 2) Owens, Elijha SR
3) Davis, Joshua SR 4) Hall, Nick JR
6 Syracuse 10:01.63
1) Hubbard, Joel JR 2) Miller, Kashif FR
3) Lovell, Paul SO 4) Hornberger, TJ FR
-- Georgetown 'B' DNF
1) Zingsheim, Zach SO 2) Sheryak, Connor FR
3) Ogle, Andrew JR 4) Gregor, Austin JR
-- Penn State 'B' DNF
1) Makins, Jordan FR 2) Smith, Xavier FR
3) Logue, Joey FR 4) Endress, Wade JR
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
Facility: F 9:26.59 2014 Penn State, Penn State
B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese
Meet: M 9:26.59 2014 Penn State
B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese
PSU: P 9:26.59 2014
B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:57.74
1) Mohn, Logan SR 2) Henderson, David FR
3) Gulama, Eddison SO 4) Leskow, Aaron SR
2 High Point 10:03.27
1) Udvadia, Ryan FR 2) Hula, Nick JR
3) O'Donoghue, Paul JR 4) Szalai, Benji JR
3 Buffalo 10:04.69
1) Bruce, Cameron JR 2) Whelan, Timothy FR
3) Scheving, Tyler JR 4) Ahart, Zachary SR
4 Norfolk State 10:19.21
1) Meseret, Natnael SR 2) Smith, Damian SO
3) Brown, William SO 4) Fogg, Desmond SO
5 Johns Hopkins 10:21.76
1) Pavarini, Tom SO 2) Poore, Jesse SO
3) Gottuso, Sam JR 4) Schwartz, Ryan JR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
5 Alive
Facility: F 7-05 2008 Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's
Meet: M 7-05 2008 Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's
PSU: P 7-04.25 1982 Paul Souza
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Avion JR East Carolin 2.21m 7-03.00
2 Butler, Jabari JR Syracuse 2.11m 6-11.00
3 McClelland, Michael SR Penn State 2.08m 6-09.75
4 Ramsey, Jalen JR Shippensburg 2.03m 6-08.00
5 Muzzio, Joey JR East Carolin 2.03m 6-08.00
6 Reape, Chris SR Buffalo 2.03m 6-08.00
7 Davis, Tra-C FR Shippensburg 2.03m 6-08.00
7 Maxwell, Elbert SR Villanova 2.03m 6-08.00
9 Moffett, Malik Unattached 1.98m 6-06.00
10 Sidney, Matthew SR Villanova 1.98m 6-06.00
10 Morales, Arnaldo SO Youngstown S 1.98m 6-06.00
12 Dure, Laurent SO Buffalo 1.98m 6-06.00
13 Boyd, Joseph FR Norfolk Stat 1.93m 6-04.00
13 Cieslinski, Quentin JR Akron 1.93m 6-04.00
-- Latimer, Jordan FR Akron NH
-- Banks, Tyler FR East Carolin NH
-- Ballenger, Tyree FR Youngstown S NH
Men Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
Facility: F 18-03.25 2014 Shawn Barber, Akron
Meet: M 18-03.25 2014 Shawn Barber, Akron
PSU: P 17-00.75 2009 John Vellenoweth
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rowland, Matthew SO Akron 5.20m 17-00.75
2 Mondschein, Brian Unattached 4.96m 16-03.25
3 Johnson, Henry SR East Carolin 4.96m 16-03.25
4 Miller, Austin JR High Point 4.96m 16-03.25
5 DePalma, Richard JR Siena Heights 4.81m 15-09.25
6 Anderson, Patrick JR Penn State 4.66m 15-03.50
7 Deutemeyer, James FR Villanova 4.66m 15-03.50
8 Teribery, Brandon SO Penn State 4.51m 14-09.50
8 Coley, Harris JR High Point 4.51m 14-09.50
10 Uckermark, Todd FR High Point 4.51m 14-09.50
11 DeVries, Joe FR East Carolin 4.51m 14-09.50
11 Spruill, Byron FR Akron 4.51m 14-09.50
-- Hume, Adam SR Buffalo NH
-- Ward, Willard SO Norfolk Stat NH
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Facility: F 26-01.50 2011 Justin Hunter, Tenessee
Meet: M 26-01.50 2011 Justin Hunter, Tennessee
PSU: P 25-11 1986 David Coney
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Latimer, Jordan FR Akron 7.54m 24-09.00
2 McClain, Terrell FR Akron 7.42m 24-04.25
3 Leap, Brian SR Penn State 7.32m 24-00.25
4 Maxwell, Elbert SR Villanova 7.26m 23-10.00
5 Coleman, Jamir FR Akron 7.21m 23-08.00
6 Morton, Reggie SO Syracuse 7.13m 23-04.75
7 Chapman, LeQuan JR Shippensburg 7.12m 23-04.50
8 Rickets, Michane FR Johnson C. S 7.07m 23-02.50
9 Ashby, Austin JR Buffalo 6.96m 22-10.00
10 Spadaro, Chris SO Pittsburgh 6.94m 22-09.25
10 Hines, Romero FR Norfolk Stat 6.94m 22-09.25
12 Oduho, Joseph JR Akron 6.92m 22-08.50
13 Lombardo, Nicholas FR Bucknell 6.79m 22-03.50
14 D'Ambrosio, Richard JR Georgetown 6.74m 22-01.50
15 Narramore, Will JR High Point 6.64m 21-09.50
15 Minnig, Cody FR Penn State 6.64m 21-09.50
17 Tapper, Kevin SR Bucknell 6.62m 21-08.75
18 Bates, Jamarian SO Norfolk Stat 6.54m 21-05.50
19 James, Devin SR Coppin State 6.38m 20-11.25
20 Armstrong, Kenneth SO Georgetown 6.24m 20-05.75
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Facility: F 55-09 2006 Leevan Sands, Bahamas
Meet: M 55-09 2006 Leevan Sands, Bahamas
PSU: P 53-00.75 2003 Chavous Nichols
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Leap, Brian SR Penn State 15.94m 52-03.75
2 Waithe, Steve SR Penn State 15.77m 51-09.00
3 Ohiembor, Michael SO Akron 15.29m 50-02.00
4 Johnson, Hanif Unattached 15.26m 50-00.75
5 Williams, Bryce FR Penn State 15.06m 49-05.00
6 Brown, Imani JR Pittsburgh 14.95m 49-00.75
7 Green, Shane JR Coppin State 14.85m 48-08.75
8 Rickets, Michane FR Johnson C. S 14.34m 47-00.75
9 Chapman, LeQuan JR Shippensburg 14.25m 46-09.00
10 Bordley, Allen SO East Carolin 14.23m 46-08.25
11 Spadaro, Chris SO Pittsburgh 14.13m 46-04.25
12 Davis, Racheed SO VCU 14.06m 46-01.50
13 Narramore, Will JR High Point 13.87m 45-06.25
14 Bastien, Pascal FR Syracuse 13.69m 44-11.00
15 Eatmon, Christopher FR Johnson C. S 13.38m 43-10.75
Men Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Markle, Curtis Penn State 6.47m 21-02.75 Class 55 (4.0 kilo)
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Facility: F 69-10.50 2012 Ryan Whiting, Nike
Meet: M 66-07.75 2010 Sheldon Battle, Unattached
PSU: P 66-02 2014 Darrell Hill
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hill, Darrell SR Penn State 20.51m 67-03.50
2 Ruffin, Brandon SR VCU 17.33m 56-10.25
3 Hines, Andrew FR VCU 17.29m 56-08.75
4 Adantor, Yao SR UMBC 17.16m 56-03.75
5 Bordeau, Brandon SR Binghamton 16.55m 54-03.75
6 Yohman, Jon FR Penn State 16.42m 53-10.50
7 Coles, Ryan SR VCU 16.22m 53-02.75
8 Lee, Christopher FR Norfolk Stat 16.16m 53-00.25
9 Monahan, Brian SR Bucknell 16.14m 52-11.50
10 Pope, Will FR Penn State 15.87m 52-01.00
11 Slane, Casey JR Akron 15.71m 51-06.50
12 Braun, Jesse JR Akron 15.18m 49-09.75
13 Iwuagwu, Charlito SR Shippensburg 14.82m 48-07.50
14 Manns, Adam JR East Carolin 14.79m 48-06.25
15 Toth, Jim FR Pittsburgh 14.32m 46-11.75
16 Rideout, Alec FR Shippensburg 14.26m 46-09.50
17 Peterkin, Jalen SO East Carolin 14.17m 46-06.00
18 Kerstetter, Tyler SR Shippensburg 13.93m 45-08.50
19 Shigo, Morgan Unattached 13.91m 45-07.75
20 Jones, Tracy JR Johnson C. S 13.44m 44-01.25
21 Patterson, Trey JR Johnson C. S 13.06m 42-10.25
-- Rana, Isahq JR UMBC FOUL
Men Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rohn, Max Penn State 43.55m 142-10 Class 44 (1.6 kilo)
2 Bonfiglio, Ed Penn State 28.15m 92-04 Class 44 (1.6 kilo)
3 Markle, Curtis Penn State 18.36m 60-03 Class 55 (1.0 kilo)
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
Facility: F 74-04.25 2004 Dan Taylor, Ohio State
Meet: M 71-05.25 2006 Mohsen Anani, Virginia Tech
PSU: P 69-11.75 2013 Will Barr
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wells, Andrew JR Pittsburgh 20.45m 67-01.25
2 Shull, Zachary JR Akron 19.15m 62-10.00
3 Hill, Darrell SR Penn State 18.95m 62-02.25
4 Decesaris, Kory FR Penn State 18.47m 60-07.25
5 Ruffin, Brandon SR VCU 18.23m 59-09.75
6 Fellows, Jack SR Bucknell 17.69m 58-00.50
7 Beals, Brice JR Lock Haven 17.48m 57-04.25
8 Shoyoye, Olu JR Bucknell 17.33m 56-10.25
9 Lehman, Thomas SR East Carolin 16.89m 55-05.00
10 Jagers, Phillip FR Akron 16.83m 55-02.75
11 Monahan, Brian SR Bucknell 16.67m 54-08.25
12 Heim, Jake JR Lock Haven 16.51m 54-02.00
13 Berg, Justin JR Penn State 16.32m 53-06.50
14 Bartlett, Caleb JR Shippensburg 16.30m 53-05.75
15 Robinson, Bruce FR Pittsburgh 16.16m 53-00.25
16 Manns, Adam JR East Carolin 16.02m 52-06.75
17 Celona, Chris FR Pittsburgh 15.94m 52-03.75
18 Boyle, Chase SO Mount St. Ma 15.70m 51-06.25
19 Mitman, Robert JR Akron 15.69m 51-05.75
20 Iwuagwu, Charlito SR Shippensburg 15.50m 50-10.25
21 Shigo, Morgan Unattached 15.43m 50-07.50
22 Adantor, Yao SR UMBC 15.31m 50-02.75
23 Coles, Ryan SR VCU 15.30m 50-02.50
24 Jordan, Dan SR Lock Haven 15.01m 49-03.00
25 Melton, Ben SO VCU 14.95m 49-00.75
26 Rana, Isahq JR UMBC 14.92m 48-11.50
27 Werner, Jimmy JR Lock Haven 14.10m 46-03.25
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Waller, Xavier JR VCU 7.31 775
2 Gallaher, Luke JR Pittsburgh 7.36 759
3 Spadaccini, Dylan JR East Carolin 7.36 759
4 Pease, Luke FR Penn State 7.45 729
5 Faure, Tristan SR High Point 7.47 723
6 Pinter, Anthony Unattached 7.74 637
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Faure, Tristan SR High Point 2:47.66 790
2 Pease, Luke FR Penn State 2:51.55 749
3 Gallaher, Luke JR Pittsburgh 2:52.57 739
4 Spadaccini, Dylan JR East Carolin 2:55.37 710
5 Waller, Xavier JR VCU 3:05.81 608
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Waller, Xavier JR VCU 8.49 1 862
2 Faure, Tristan SR High Point 8.65 2 825
3 Spadaccini, Dylan JR East Carolin 8.73 2 806
4 Gallaher, Luke JR Pittsburgh 8.95 2 757
5 Pease, Luke FR Penn State 9.10 1 724
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gallaher, Luke JR Pittsburgh 2.01m 6-07.00 813
1 Waller, Xavier JR VCU 2.01m 6-07.00 813
3 Spadaccini, Dylan JR East Carolin 1.86m 6-01.25 679
3 Faure, Tristan SR High Point 1.86m 6-01.25 679
5 Pinter, Anthony Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75 627
6 Pease, Luke FR Penn State 1.68m 5-06.00 528
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Spadaccini, Dylan JR East Carolin 4.30m 14-01.25 702
2 Faure, Tristan SR High Point 4.00m 13-01.50 617
3 Pease, Luke FR Penn State 3.70m 12-01.50 535
4 Gallaher, Luke JR Pittsburgh 3.60m 11-09.75 509
-- Waller, Xavier JR VCU NH
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gallaher, Luke JR Pittsburgh 6.57m 21-06.75 713
2 Faure, Tristan SR High Point 6.40m 21-00.00 675
3 Waller, Xavier JR VCU 6.26m 20-06.50 644
4 Spadaccini, Dylan JR East Carolin 6.25m 20-06.25 641
5 Pease, Luke FR Penn State 5.94m 19-06.00 574
6 Pinter, Anthony Unattached 5.44m 17-10.25 469
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gallaher, Luke JR Pittsburgh 11.79m 38-08.25 594
2 Pinter, Anthony Unattached 11.31m 37-01.25 565
3 Faure, Tristan SR High Point 11.19m 36-08.50 557
4 Pease, Luke FR Penn State 11.04m 36-02.75 548
5 Waller, Xavier JR VCU 10.62m 34-10.25 523
6 Spadaccini, Dylan JR East Carolin 9.60m 31-06.00 462
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
Facility: F 5827 2005 Ryan Olkowski, WGADC
Meet: M 5827 2005 Ryan Olkowski, Unattached
PSU: P 5511 2014 Rob Cardina
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gallaher, Luke JR Pittsburgh 4884
2 Faure, Tristan SR High Point 4866
3 Spadaccini, Dylan JR East Carolin 4759
4 Pease, Luke FR Penn State 4387
5 Waller, Xavier JR VCU 4225
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
================================================================
Facility: F 4:26.25 2014 Will Mitchell, Nittany Valley
Meet: M 4:14.36 2013 Justin Wager, N V R C
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lacy, John M Nittany Valley 4:33.14
2 Pszeniczny, Daniel M Nittany Valley 4:35.42
3 Pennock, Matt M Nittany Valley 4:36.05
4 Puleo, Mark M Nittany Valley 4:36.31
5 Craighead, Dan M Nittany Valley 4:36.52
6 Appman, Timothy M Nittany Valley 4:40.32
7 Holder, Jordan M Nittany Valley 4:40.62
8 Waltz, Ricky M Nittany Valley 4:45.62
9 Flynn, Tim M Nittany Valley 4:46.01
10 Lin, Peter M Nittany Valley 4:46.46
11 Reube, Richard M Nittany Valley 4:48.59
12 Perdue, Tyler M Nittany Valley 4:51.21
13 Fisher, Jacob M Nittany Valley 4:51.96
14 Creveling, Adam M Nittany Valley 4:56.55
14 Williams, Steve M Nittany Valley 4:56.55
16 Maguire, Andy M Nittany Valley 4:57.18
17 Durinick, Dillon M Nittany Valley 4:57.70
18 Cady, Matt M Nittany Valley 4:58.05
19 Fedkin, Nikita M Nittany Valley 4:59.66
20 Fedkin, Mark M Nittany Valley 5:00.56
21 Poynton, Matthew M Nittany Valley 5:06.93
22 Marshall, Eric M Nittany Valley 5:07.12
23 Marshall, Megan W Nittany Valley 5:07.64
24 Philbrook, Lauren W Nittany Valley 5:07.71
25 Steffy, Jerry M Nittany Valley 5:09.10
26 Maranas, Costas M Nittany Valley 5:10.05
27 Renz, Michael M Nittany Valley 5:25.31
28 Peterson, Dale M Nittany Valley 5:25.50
29 Spangler, Kaitlyn W Nittany Valley 5:26.10
30 Abadi, Ariane M Nittany Valley 5:27.50
31 Clements, Jake M Nittany Valley 5:28.21
32 Michael, Judd M Nittany Valley 5:28.99
33 Affleck, John M Nittany Valley 5:29.30
34 Smith, Matt M Nittany Valley 5:31.40
35 Johnson, Kaitlyn M Nittany Valley 5:33.38
36 Reid, Terry M Nittany Valley 5:38.28
37 McHale, Liz W Nittany Valley 5:41.79
38 Pszeniczny, Tony M Nittany Valley 5:46.54
39 Kwasnica, Tony M Nittany Valley 5:49.75
40 Gildow, Nick M Nittany Valley 6:01.85
41 Martin, Mike M Nittany Valley 6:06.55
42 Kramer, Joel M Nittany Valley 6:08.44
43 Cocita, Rosalie W Nittany Valley 6:22.23
44 Schunk, Doug M Nittany Valley 6:24.90
45 Lloyd, David M Nittany Valley 6:59.47
46 Kramer, Robin W Nittany Valley 7:09.71
47 Colton, Kassidy W Nittany Valley 7:46.15
-- Berra, Nick M Nittany Valley DNF
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·66100 views
|